Colorado Runner

DATE:




COMMUNITY
Regional News

Regional Features

Photo Galleries

Bookstore

Resources

Message Board



EVENTS
Calendar

Entry Forms

Featured Races

Results

Racing Series



MAGAZINE
Advertise

Subscribe

Where to Find Us

Past Issues



eNEWSLETTER
Subscribe

Archive



RUNNING NETWORK MENU
National News

National Features

Training Tips

Product Reviews

Clubs

Stores


EVENT DIRECTORS


Nott (creek) Your Average Trail Race 7M
Results by RunUphill Racing
23 June 2007
Golden, CO
Colorado Runner

Place   Name                    Sex    Age   Time      Pace
1       Michael Selig           M      28    51:47:00  7:24
2       Andy Ames               M      44    52:16:00  7:28
3       Chaiwat Engtrakul       M      30    54:32:00  7:47
4       Campbell Ilfrey         M      33    55:26:00  7:55
5       Andrew Terrill          M      37    55:38:00  7:57
6       John Blouin             M      32    56:07:00  8:01
7       Chuck Smead             M      55    58:57:00  8:25
8       Clark Fox               M      44    59:01:00  8:26
9       Charlie Merrill         M      33    1:00:50   8:41
10      Ivy Kroger              M      33    1:01:56   8:51
11      Chris Voeller           M      37    1:02:48   8:58
12      BENJAMIN EGBERS         M      29    1:03:26   9:04
13      Ryan Michael Morgan     M      35    1:03:33   9:05
14      Susan Nuzum             F      40    1:03:55   9:08
15      Andy Moyer              M      36    1:03:57   9:08
16      Ted Zenzinger           M      46    1:04:02   9:09
17      Bronwyn D Morrissey     F      40    1:04:58   9:17
18      Sunny D Gilbert         F      28    1:05:15   9:19
19      Jim Heuck               M      33    1:06:13   9:28
20      John E. McCray          M      42    1:06:18   9:28
21      Francis Aaron Henry     M      41    1:07:20   9:37
22      Patrick Thiessen        M      28    1:07:21   9:37
23      Walter Woodward KingsberM      53    1:07:25   9:38
24      Tim F Hoppin            M      26    1:07:28   9:38
25      Scott Evans             M      32    1:07:45   9:41
26      Michael Lancaster       M      20    1:07:46   9:41
27      Heather Haupt Enos      F      29    1:08:38   9:48
28      Marlon Crespin          M      29    1:09:29   9:56
29      Eva Lauf                F      35    1:09:51   9:59
30      Michelle Lang           F      29    1:10:55   10:08
31      Eric Zabel              M      33    1:11:01   10:09
32      David Berge             M      52    1:11:15   10:11
33      Steve Sirockin          M      51    1:11:41   10:14
34      Justin S Woods          M      33    1:11:42   10:15
35      Milton Saffry           M      47    1:12:00   10:17
36      Brian Humphrey          M      34    1:12:08   10:18
37      Scott Q Rolfe           M      38    1:12:52   10:25
38      scott bristol           M      43    1:13:37   10:31
39      Brian Sweatland         M      36    1:14:55   10:42
40      Wayne Enockson          M      18    1:15:27   10:47
41      Diane Vanderhoeven      F      45    1:15:28   10:47
42      Laurie Mizener          F      37    1:15:35   10:48
43      Shelley Gwen Garcia     F      31    1:15:36   10:48
44      Joseph Doran            M      33    1:17:30   11:04
45      Scott VanEyk            M      37    1:17:42   11:06
46      Kimball Crangle         F      30    1:18:14   11:11
47      Mark Christopher Koppa  M      33    1:18:55   11:16
48      George R Greco          M      59    1:19:29   11:21
49      Emanuel Alongi          M      57    1:19:46   11:24
50      Chip Tilden             M      38    1:20:07   11:27
51      Angela Srivastava       F      39    1:20:39   11:31
52      Keith Oleson            M      49    1:21:13   11:36
53      Scott McFarlane         M      56    1:22:16   11:45
54      Walter Fitzsimmons      M      49    1:22:20   11:46
55      Sandra Rutkowski        F      46    1:24:19   12:03
56      John Bogdanoff          M      33    1:24:54   12:08
57      Rick Stubbs             M      58    1:25:00   12:09
58      Jesse Caswell           M      28    1:25:16   12:11
59      Karen Good              F      34    1:26:59   12:26
60      Diane Kallgren          F      48    1:27:00   12:26
61      Katy A Ulland           F      28    1:27:20   12:29
62      Alisa Rolfe             F      33    1:27:21   12:29
63      Jean McCormack          F      44    1:28:13   12:36
64      Amanda Marie Richter    F      26    1:28:48   12:41
65      Tom Chambers            M      60    1:29:19   12:46
66      Kellie Steward          F      43    1:29:24   12:46
67      David McGillivary       M      56    1:30:21   12:54
68      Doug Wender             M            1:33:26   13:21
69      Roger Rybicka           M      59    1:39:23   14:12
70      Jennifer Brink          F      37    1:39:47   14:15
71      Kelan Crespin           M      11    1:40:24   14:21
72      Alan Sirhal             M      52    1:41:53   14:33
73      Stephanie Rutherford    F      46    1:42:25   14:38
74      Jason K. Brenkert       M      30    1:43:00   14:43
75      Bill Moyle              M      68    1:47:23   15:20
76      Emily Marie Papendieck  F      27    1:47:38   15:23
77      Kathy Klesmit           F      55    1:48:26   15:29
78      alison huskie           F      42    1:51:41   15:57
79      Tracy Kerr              F      44    1:52:01   16:00
80      Yvonne Dutton           F      46    1:57:34   16:48
81      Sue Beth Taylor         F      32    1:58:34   16:56
82      Kristen Stowell         F      45    2:03:05   17:35


About This Site | About Running Network | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us | FAQ | Advertise With Us | Help | Site Map