Colorado Runner

DATE:




COMMUNITY
Regional News

Regional Features

Photo Galleries

Bookstore

Resources

Message Board



EVENTS
Calendar

Featured Races

Results

Racing Series



MAGAZINE
Advertise

Subscribe

Where to Find Us

Past Issues



eNEWSLETTER
Subscribe

Archive



RUNNING NETWORK MENU
National News

National Features

Training Tips

Product Reviews

Clubs

Stores


EVENT DIRECTORS


Deseret Morning News / JZZ - TV Marathon and 10K
Results by BKB LTd.
24 July 2006
Salt lake City, UT
Colorado Runner

Marathon Male

Place Div Div   Ag Name                       City/state           Guntime   Pace  Bib # 
===== === ===== == ========================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1 M3034 32 Simon Sawe                                      2:23:15.6  5:28     2 
    2   2 M3034 30 Jonathan Ndambuki                               2:26:39.6  5:36     1 
    3   3 M3034 33 Alexander Pachev           Provo UT             2:31:47.8  5:48     5 
    4   1 M2529 29 Corbin Talley                                   2:40:18.9  6:07     3 
    5   1 M3539 35 Steven Ashbaker            Saudy UT             2:47:36.0  6:24   559 
    6   4 M3034 31 Jed Burton                 Salt Lake City UT    2:48:44.0  6:27   425 
    7   1 M4044 43 Bill Cobler                Holladay UT          2:51:05.2  6:32     8 
    8   5 M3034 31 Naoki Ouchi                Azumino City         2:51:15.3  6:32   273 
    9   2 M2529 28 Patrick Lawlor             Salt Lake City UT    2:57:34.2  6:47   576 
   10   6 M3034 30 Brandon Kirby              West Jordan UT       2:57:47.0  6:47   484 
   11   1 M4549 46 Pete Peterson                                   2:58:29.9  6:49   649 
   12   2 M4549 47 Chad Carson                Ogden UT             3:03:23.5  7:00    69 
   13   2 M4044 41 Scott Sykes                                     3:03:29.4  7:00   619 
   14   7 M3034 32 Ryan Clift                 Sandy UT             3:04:16.3  7:02   578 
   15   8 M3034 31 Dana Carwin                Holbrook AZ          3:04:23.2  7:02    71 
   16   9 M3034 34 Michael Bergquist          Salt Lake City UT    3:06:09.3  7:06   415 
   17   1 M5054 54 Barry Wallman              Santa Rosa Valley CA 3:06:17.4  7:07   382 
   18   3 M4549 46 Scott McLellan             Boise ID             3:07:40.9  7:10   250 
   19   3 M2529 29 Jeremy Reynolds            Salt Lake City UT    3:10:51.8  7:17   303 
   20   2 M3539 35 Scott Griffith             Afton WY             3:13:07.7  7:22   463 
   21   2 M5054 50 Kennard Black              Salt Lake City UT    3:14:13.6  7:25   417 
   22   3 M3539 35 Kory Wheatley              Pocatello ID         3:14:39.2  7:26   388 
   23   1 M1924 22 Brian Behrmann             Wvc UT               3:14:53.6  7:26    40 
   24   2 M1924 24 Ryan Yates                 Salt Lake City UT    3:15:05.0  7:27   401 
   25   4 M2529 26 Justin Walker              Greeley CO           3:15:23.5  7:28   381 
   26   3 M1924 22 Aaron Scholes              Ephraim UT           3:16:49.0  7:31   322 
   27   4 M1924 19 Trevor Johnson             Ogden UT             3:17:38.6  7:33   204 
   28   4 M4549 47 David Nielson              San Antonio TX       3:17:49.6  7:33   270 
   29   5 M2529 26 Ryan Rea                   Ventura CA           3:18:36.7  7:35   298 
   30  10 M3034 34 Andy Browning              Woods Cross UT       3:18:37.5  7:35   421 
   31   5 M1924 23 Steven Pearson             Provo UT             3:18:41.2  7:35   282 
   32   3 M5054 50 Bradley Jones              Draper UT            3:18:46.0  7:35   206 
   33   6 M2529 29 Shane Evans                Highland UT          3:19:27.6  7:37   118 
   34   3 M4044 42 William Mandler            Pocatello ID         3:21:02.6  7:41   239 
   35   4 M4044 42 Dan Drumiler               Bountiful UT         3:22:00.9  7:43   108 
   36   7 M2529 29 Matthew Ricks              Bountiful UT         3:23:40.0  7:47   516 
   37   5 M4044 43 Brian Zehnder              Holladay UT          3:24:17.6  7:48   402 
   38   4 M5054 53 Bill Francis               Kaysville UT         3:25:24.2  7:51   456 
   39   4 M3539 36 Trace Lund                 Mapleton UT          3:25:50.0  7:52   232 
   40   5 M4549 49 J Leland Elmer             Phoenix AZ           3:26:35.4  7:53   449 
   41  11 M3034 31 Cameron Kasteler           Salt Lake City UT    3:26:47.1  7:54   481 
   42   5 M5054 51 Tom Neuman                                      3:29:01.6  7:59   628 
   43   5 M3539 36 Jason Jones                Salt Lake City UT    3:29:28.2  8:00   207 
   44   1 M9999 99 Andrew Cooper              Herriman UT          3:29:59.2  8:01   566 
   45  12 M3034 34 Jeff Rowland               West Jordan UT       3:30:43.4  8:03   312 
   46   6 M1924 22 David Rasmussen            South Jordan UT      3:31:05.2  8:04   297 
   47  13 M3034 31 Lex Curtis                                      3:31:43.4  8:05   634 
   48   6 M3539 36 Aaron Griffith             South Jordan UT      3:32:42.4  8:07   154 
   49   6 M4549 45 Jonathan Crampton          Pleasant Grove UT    3:33:04.9  8:08   435 
   50   7 M1924 24 Scott Kunz                 Rexburg ID           3:33:15.1  8:09   216 
   51   8 M2529 26 John Rosswog               Salt Lake City UT    3:33:22.6  8:09   310 
   52   7 M4549 47 H Leon Deitlaf             Pleasant Grove UT    3:33:42.1  8:10   443 
   53   1 M6064 60 Andy Schnebly              Bountiful UT         3:33:57.5  8:10   320 
   54   9 M2529 26 Rhett Millard              Bountiful UT         3:34:10.0  8:11   258 
   55  14 M3034 30 Nathan Phillips            Riverton UT          3:34:59.5  8:12   510 
   56   1 M1518 17 Andrew Perry               Holladay UT          3:35:08.0  8:13   284 
   57   6 M5054 51 Ernie Floyd                                     3:35:33.4  8:14   642 
   58   6 M4044 40 Evan Sullivan              Salt Lake City UT    3:35:44.4  8:14   531 
   59   7 M4044 43 Joe Tammaro                San Antonio TX       3:35:50.1  8:14   359 
   60   8 M4044 42 Dan Sorensen               Salt Lake City UT    3:36:36.1  8:16   581 
   61   8 M1924 22 Benjamin Ure               Morgan UT            3:36:38.4  8:16   372 
   62  15 M3034 31 Richard Cullen             Salt Lake City UT    3:37:56.1  8:19   437 
   63   2 M6064 60 Mike Rosner                Huntsville UT        3:38:01.7  8:19   520 
   64   8 M4549 45 Kent Griffiths                                  3:38:27.7  8:20   626 
   65   2 M1518 17 Jeremy Seastrand           Holladay UT          3:38:29.0  8:20   326 
   66   9 M4044 40 Doug Evans                 Kaysville UT         3:38:39.3  8:21   452 
   67  10 M2529 25 David Hansen               Salt Lake City UT    3:38:56.6  8:22   161 
   68   9 M1924 22 Brad Larsen                Provo UT             3:38:58.8  8:22   221 
   69   1 M5559 57 Michael Cummings           Sandy UT             3:39:26.3  8:23   438 
   70   7 M5054 50 Dennis Strong              Woods Cross UT       3:39:39.3  8:23   530
   71  10 M1924 21 Andrew Emrazian            West Valley UT       3:40:03.4  8:24   115 
   72  11 M2529 27 Justin Headley             Woods Cross UT       3:40:08.1  8:24   464 
   73   7 M3539 39 Calvin Stauffer            Herriman UT          3:40:19.1  8:25   604 
   74   8 M3539 37 John Vuyk                  West Jordan UT       3:40:33.6  8:25   544 
   75  16 M3034 32 Karl Birkeland                                  3:40:34.9  8:25   632 
   76  10 M4044 43 Curtis Evans                                    3:41:30.8  8:27   451 
   77   8 M5054 52 Craig Davidson             Phoenix AZ           3:41:40.3  8:28   440 
   78   9 M5054 50 Mike Hurst                 South Jordan UT      3:41:53.0  8:28   190 
   79  12 M2529 26 Jonathan Love              West Jordan UT       3:42:03.2  8:29   230 
   80  10 M5054 54 Don Bigger                 Las Vegas NV         3:42:21.0  8:29   416 
   81   9 M3539 39 Conrad Smith                                    3:42:39.5  8:30   646 
   82   9 M4549 47 David Tanner               Eden UT              3:43:05.2  8:31   533 
   83  13 M2529 26 Ryan Eldredge              Bountiful UT         3:43:26.8  8:32   448 
   84  11 M4044 43 Tres Rogers                Chicago IL           3:43:30.3  8:32   309 
   85  10 M4549 48 Scott Bernhisel            Salt Lake City UT    3:44:06.6  8:33    41 
   86  11 M1924 22 Jamen Nelson               Slc UT               3:44:15.9  8:34   267 
   87  10 M3539 38 Paul Van Komen             Riverton UT          3:44:16.1  8:34   600 
   88  11 M4549 47 John Churns                                     3:44:16.1  8:34   647 
   89  11 M3539 35 Richard Nef                Layton UT            3:44:55.8  8:35   501 
   90  12 M4549 47 Davy Crockett              Saratoga Springs VI  3:44:57.6  8:35    95 
   91  14 M2529 28 Nathan Ploehn              Pocatello ID         3:44:58.0  8:35   292 
   92   2 M5559 56 Wayne Johnson              Sandy UT             3:45:00.5  8:35   205 
   93  12 M3539 37 Carl Squier                North Ogden UT       3:45:36.9  8:37   344 
   94  12 M4044 41 Tom Remkes                                      3:45:50.4  8:37   627 
   95  15 M2529 29 Robert Mehl                Springville UT       3:45:55.4  8:38   254 
   96  11 M5054 54 Kerry Steadman             Murray UT            3:46:09.7  8:38   346 
   97   3 M5559 55 Stanton Call               Sandy UT             3:46:12.8  8:38   592 
   98  13 M4549 46 Marion Markle              Highland UT          3:46:52.3  8:40   240 
   99  14 M4549 49 Steve Halladay             Park City UT         3:47:03.9  8:40   158 
  100  12 M5054 50 Scott Parker               Mountain View CA     3:47:12.9  8:40   277 
  101  16 M2529 27 Garrett Burnett            Boise ID             3:47:25.4  8:41    63 
  102  13 M5054 51 Barry Wilkinson            Litchfield Park AZ   3:47:48.8  8:42   547 
  103  13 M3539 38 David Hilmo                Highland UT          3:48:12.7  8:43   177 
  104  14 M3539 36 Scott Rich                 South Jordan UT      3:49:00.3  8:45   515 
  105  14 M5054 50 Burke Hills                Salt Lake UT         3:49:15.8  8:45   574 
  106  15 M5054 51 Norm Recksiek              Salt Lake City UT    3:49:53.0  8:47   299 
  107  17 M3034 30 Charles Stoddard           Draper UT            3:50:18.7  8:48   349 
  108  17 M2529 29 Joshua Parker              Essex Junction VT    3:50:35.9  8:48   276 
  109  15 M4549 48 Michael Floyd              West Jordan UT       3:50:37.6  8:48   129 
  110  18 M2529 28 Brent Rowe                 Idaho Falls ID       3:50:55.0  8:49   311 
  111  16 M4549 48 Clint Hepner               Chandler AZ          3:51:18.7  8:50   593 
  112   4 M5559 57 Roger Farley               Orem UT              3:51:23.9  8:50   122 
  113   3 M1518 18 Jorrien Peterson           Bluffdale UT         3:51:35.4  8:50   285 
  114   4 M1518 18 Patrick Frost              West Jordan UT       3:51:41.2  8:51   137 
  115  13 M4044 41 Larry Smith                Sandy UT             3:51:43.5  8:51   337 
  116  16 M5054 53 David Ludlow               Spanish Fork UT      3:52:03.0  8:52   231 
  117  17 M4549 47 Christopher Kennedy        Herriman UT          3:52:12.3  8:52   587 
  118  12 M1924 21 Benjamin Abbott            Orem UT              3:52:19.9  8:52    16 
  119  13 M1924 23 James Newman               West Valley UT       3:52:22.3  8:52   269 
  120   1 M6569 65 Waldo Burnham              Salt Lake City UT    3:53:16.1  8:54    64 
  121  15 M3539 39 Colin Seegmeiller          Cedar Hills UT       3:53:33.2  8:55   588 
  122  18 M3034 32 Eric Shipley               Nibley UT            3:53:58.7  8:56   328 
  123  14 M4044 41 Cory Johnson               Ogden UT             3:54:04.9  8:56   476 
  124  15 M4044 41 Thomas Boud                South Jordan, UT     3:54:24.2  8:57    54 
  125  16 M4044 43 Douglas Walter             Goshen IN            3:54:49.9  8:58   383 
  126  17 M5054 53 James Boud                 Sandy UT             3:54:54.2  8:58    53 
  127  19 M2529 25 Jed Millar                 Highland UT          3:55:04.1  8:58   495 
  128  18 M4549 49 Marc Collman               Ogden UT             3:55:21.5  8:59   434 
  129  17 M4044 44 Paul Spjut                 Kaysville UT         3:55:30.9  8:59   343 
  130  16 M3539 39 Dixon Holmes               Provo UT             3:55:50.8  9:00   468 
  131  19 M3034 31 Clinton Shumway            Monticello MN        3:56:09.6  9:01   330 
  132  19 M4549 48 Marlo Stradley             West Jordan UT       3:56:21.7  9:01   352 
  133  20 M4549 49 Joel Milbrandt             Las Vegas NV         3:57:04.9  9:03   256 
  134  18 M4044 43 Todd Sperry                Payson UT            3:57:14.8  9:03   525 
  135  20 M3034 32 Matthew Bero               Jackson MI           3:58:03.1  9:05    42 
  136  14 M1924 23 Tyson Green                Sandy UT             3:58:28.4  9:06   152 
  137  21 M4549 46 Timothy Maurer             West Point UT        3:58:29.5  9:06   245 
  138  17 M3539 37 Siddhartha Herdegen        Pensacola FL         3:58:49.8  9:07   176 
  139  18 M3539 36 Ryan Cornia                Moses Lake WA        3:59:01.9  9:08    88 
  140  19 M3539 37 James Evanson              Lethbridge           3:59:16.0  9:08   119
  141  20 M2529 26 Mathew Myrup               Murray UT            3:59:23.6  9:08   264 
  142  22 M4549 46 Doug Carrell               Salt Lake City UT    3:59:30.5  9:09    68 
  143  21 M2529 26 Adam Greer                 Salt Lake City UT    3:59:44.4  9:09   153 
  144  23 M4549 49 Dirk Baum                  Springville UT       4:01:13.9  9:13    36 
  145  24 M4549 47 Kevin Tobias               Layton UT            4:01:16.3  9:13   538 
  146  19 M4044 40 Gregory Green              Pocatello ID         4:01:18.9  9:13   150 
  147  20 M4044 40 Rob Duehlmeier             West Jordan UT       4:01:31.8  9:13   109 
  148  18 M5054 51 Robert Crockett            Newhall CA           4:01:40.1  9:14    96 
  149  15 M1924 22 Eli McCann                 Provo UT             4:01:41.3  9:14   246 
  150  20 M3539 38 Jerald Johnson             Woodland Hills UT    4:01:44.9  9:14   203 
  151  21 M4044 44 Garon Salway               Henderson NV         4:02:13.8  9:15   316 
  152   5 M5559 56 Roland Harding             West Jordan UT       4:02:15.2  9:15   162 
  153  21 M3539 35 Bruce Burt                 South Jordan UT      4:03:14.3  9:17    65 
  154  25 M4549 48 Douglas Millar             Slc UT               4:03:42.1  9:18   257 
  155  26 M4549 48 Kevin Eaton                West Jordan UT       4:03:54.0  9:19   112 
  156  19 M5054 51 George Sunderland          Wanship UT           4:04:14.1  9:19   532 
  157  20 M5054 50 Kevin Garlick              Provo UT             4:04:24.7  9:20   457 
  158   6 M5559 59 Kermit Trout               Leawood KS           4:04:30.5  9:20   371 
  159  22 M3539 39 Randall Fox                Stansbury Park UT    4:04:40.0  9:20   133 
  160  22 M2529 28 Spencer Holt               Taylorsville UT      4:05:06.1  9:21   185 
  161  21 M3034 33 Nick Bolte                 Olathe KS            4:05:52.2  9:23    51 
  162  22 M4044 41 Gary Gibbs                 Bountiful UT         4:06:03.8  9:24   141 
  163  23 M2529 27 Gavino Vazquez             Kearns UT            4:06:06.3  9:24   377 
  164  16 M1924 23 Josh Rymer                 Mapleton UT          4:06:29.9  9:25   315 
  165  21 M5054 54 Dennis Berrett             Sandy UT             4:06:34.6  9:25    43 
  166  22 M5054 54 Thomas Flores                                   4:06:45.0  9:25   644 
  167  17 M1924 21 Kyle Bonde                                      4:07:32.7  9:27   618 
  168  27 M4549 45 Kenneth Harris             Herriman UT          4:07:41.3  9:27   164 
  169  22 M3034 31 Christopher Volk                                4:07:57.9  9:28   617 
  170  24 M2529 29 Bradley Gygi               Salt Lake City UT    4:07:59.5  9:28   156 
  171  23 M4044 42 Kevin Pinder               Orem UT              4:08:29.4  9:29   289 
  172  23 M3539 39 Bruce Forbes               Lehi UT              4:08:57.2  9:30   453 
  173  28 M4549 47 Roman Takasaki             Spanish Fork UT      4:09:24.1  9:31   358 
  174  24 M4044 43 Paul Jones                 Boys Ranch TX        4:09:26.7  9:31   477 
  175  23 M3034 31 Nathan Bailey              West Jordan UT       4:09:33.7  9:32   410 
  176  23 M5054 52 Kim Heaton                 Salt Lake City UT    4:09:58.1  9:33   465 
  177  29 M4549 48 Steve Faigen               Washington DC        4:10:57.6  9:35   121 
  178  24 M3539 36 Robert Eder                Salt Lake City UT    4:11:23.2  9:36   113 
  179  24 M5054 50 Barefoot-Rick Roeber       Lees Summit MO       4:11:27.1  9:36   308 
  180  25 M3539 36 James Williams             Murray UT            4:11:32.7  9:36   390 
  181  26 M3539 39 James Taylor               Slc UT               4:11:36.6  9:36   362 
  182  25 M4044 44 James Wiscombe             Spanish Fork UT      4:11:55.3  9:37   393 
  183  24 M3034 30 Matt Harrison              Draper UT            4:12:04.8  9:37   166 
  184   7 M5559 55 James Hubbard              Midvale UT           4:12:29.2  9:38   470 
  185  30 M4549 49 Gary Goodrich              Modesto CA           4:12:40.8  9:39   143 
  186  27 M3539 39 Ryan Reed                  North Logan UT       4:13:03.8  9:40   589 
  187  25 M2529 26 Richard Reneer             Salt Lake City UT    4:13:13.7  9:40   514 
  188  26 M2529 26 Garret Christensen         Oceanside CA         4:13:36.9  9:41    81 
  189  27 M2529 28 Cody Haycock               Herriman UT          4:13:43.4  9:41   564 
  190  25 M3034 31 Dustin Haycock             Herriman UT          4:13:44.0  9:41   565 
  191  26 M3034 31 Michael Dunn               Salt Lake UT         4:13:49.3  9:41   110 
  192  27 M3034 30 Rex Watson                 Taylorsville UT      4:13:49.6  9:41   556 
  193  26 M4044 42 Tony Christensen           Kaysville UT         4:14:06.0  9:42    82 
  194  25 M5054 53 Mike Brooks                Magna UT             4:14:41.2  9:43    60 
  195  31 M4549 49 Boom  Boom Cannon                               4:14:55.5  9:44   637 
  196  32 M4549 45 Mark Lloyd                 Eagle Mountain UT    4:15:52.6  9:46   229 
  197  28 M3539 37 Troy McIff                 West Jordan UT       4:16:17.0  9:47   248 
  198  29 M3539 38 Brad Whisenant             Draper UT            4:16:23.7  9:47   389 
  199  33 M4549 46 David Layton               Centerville UT       4:16:35.1  9:48   224 
  200   1 M1214 14 Taylor Adams               Pleasant Grove UT    4:16:49.4  9:48    21 
  201  34 M4549 46 Joel Sartwell              Columbia MO          4:17:06.4  9:49   317 
  202  35 M4549 49 John Diroll                Sandy UT             4:17:17.1  9:49   445 
  203  26 M5054 52 John Lancaster             West Jordan UT       4:17:41.4  9:50   219 
  204  36 M4549 45 Thomas Perri               Maple Grove MN       4:18:07.7  9:51   507 
  205  27 M4044 44 Scott Sudweeks             Bountiful UT         4:18:31.6  9:52   356 
  206  28 M2529 29 Tom Fowler                 Holladay UT          4:18:37.7  9:52   455 
  207  30 M3539 39 David Astin                West Jordan UT       4:18:56.5  9:53   594 
  208  27 M5054 52 Jerrald Hogue                                   4:19:18.6  9:54   614 
  209  28 M5054 54 George Davis               Las Vegas NV         4:19:53.0  9:55   441 
  210  29 M5054 50 Royal Kennard                                   4:19:55.0  9:55   635
  211  31 M3539 38 Mike Riley                 Sandy UT             4:20:03.2  9:56   304 
  212  28 M4044 44 Blake Kipp                 Salt Lake City UT    4:20:28.4  9:57   483 
  213  28 M3034 32 Nathan Jones                                    4:20:50.9  9:57   139 
  214  30 M5054 50 Russell Melson                                  4:21:05.6  9:58   609 
  215   2 M6569 65 Eugene Low                 North Ogden UT       4:21:40.8  9:59   490 
  216  18 M1924 21 Daniel Jacobs              Orem UT              4:21:41.8  9:59   196 
  217  19 M1924 24 Drew Johnson               Salt Lake City UT    4:21:48.3 10:00   201 
  218  29 M4044 40 Daryl Baxter               Salt Lake City UT    4:21:48.8 10:00   412 
  219  32 M3539 38 Raymond Ward               Bountiful UT         4:21:54.0 10:00   384 
  220  29 M3034 34 Randall Reitz              Grand Jct CO         4:21:54.3 10:00   301 
  221  37 M4549 49 Gary Stosich               Draper UT            4:22:06.8 10:00   351 
  222  30 M4044 40 Bart Adams                 Pleasant Grove UT    4:23:01.9 10:02    19 
  223  38 M4549 46 Melvin Martin              Ripon WI             4:23:04.5 10:03   241 
  224  30 M3034 31 Tyler Wood                 Salt Lake City UT    4:23:26.5 10:03   550 
  225  29 M2529 25 Adler Dillman              Orem UT              4:23:32.6 10:04   105 
  226  30 M2529 27 Taylor Grant               Provo UT             4:23:56.6 10:05   148 
  227  33 M3539 37 Todd Yerkes                Highland Village TX  4:24:02.3 10:05   552 
  228  39 M4549 45 Terry Wong                 Provo UT             4:24:11.3 10:05   397 
  229   5 M1518 17 Ben Parker                 Mountain View CA     4:24:19.3 10:05   275 
  230  34 M3539 35 Cheryl Earl                                     4:25:18.6 10:08   623 
  231  20 M1924 22 Zach Litz                  West Valley UT       4:25:36.9 10:08   228 
  232  35 M3539 35 Benjamin Rand              West Jordan UT       4:25:41.3 10:09   296 
  233  36 M3539 38 Gregg Bahr                 Pleasant Grove UT    4:25:45.4 10:09    31 
  234  31 M4044 43 Hui Choe                   Cottonwood Height UT 4:25:47.5 10:09    80 
  235  40 M4549 49 William Thomson            Salt Lake City UT    4:25:48.3 10:09   535 
  236  41 M4549 47 Frank Hobbs                West Jordan UT       4:26:04.7 10:09   467 
  237  31 M3034 31 Jason Allen                Sandy UT             4:26:08.6 10:10    23 
  238  32 M4044 40 Byron Adams                Woodland Hills UT    4:26:08.9 10:10    20 
  239  32 M3034 33 Eric Oliver                West Jordan UT       4:26:17.3 10:10   272 
  240  33 M3034 34 Eric Simonson              Salt Lake City UT    4:27:27.2 10:13   332 
  241  42 M4549 45 Doug Anderson                                   4:28:09.9 10:14   650 
  242  37 M3539 36 Brian Hancey               South Jordan UT      4:29:11.8 10:17   160 
  243  43 M4549 49 Ron Remkes                 Ogden UT             4:29:12.9 10:17   302 
  244  31 M2529 29 John Gadd                  Pleasant Grove UT    4:29:17.8 10:17   575 
  245   8 M5559 58 Marlin Shelly              Bountiful UT         4:29:24.6 10:17   580 
  246  33 M4044 43 Alexander Goldfarb-Rumyant Salt Lake City UT    4:30:24.9 10:19   461 
  247   3 M6569 66 Gary Wood                  Lindon UT            4:31:11.4 10:21   549 
  248  32 M2529 25 Thomas Dixon               West Point UT        4:31:13.4 10:21   446 
  249  31 M5054 53 Stuart Schultz             Bountiful UT         4:31:34.9 10:22   522 
  250   9 M5559 56 Dale Schipaanboord         Taylorsville UT      4:31:38.8 10:22   319 
  251   2 M9999 99 Joeseph Meservy                                 4:32:41.3 10:25   615 
  252  34 M3034 34 David Glod                 Draper UT            4:32:41.6 10:25   142 
  253  35 M3034 32 Jerrad Lowder              Roy UT               4:33:10.8 10:26   491 
  254  10 M5559 59 James Foley                Salt Lake City UT    4:33:23.2 10:26   131 
  255  36 M3034 33 Nicholas Lafeber           Salt Lake City UT    4:33:28.2 10:26   217 
  256  44 M4549 47 Quintin Barney                                  4:33:33.5 10:27   631 
  257  33 M2529 26 Marcus Donaldson           Berkeley CA          4:33:36.5 10:27   107 
  258  45 M4549 49 Kenny Williams             Magna UT             4:33:42.2 10:27   548 
  259  34 M4044 44 Ken Duke                   Salt Lake City UT    4:33:47.7 10:27   582 
  260  35 M4044 41 Richard Ensign             Salt Lake City UT    4:33:47.8 10:27   583 
  261  34 M2529 29 John Morris                Farmington UT        4:33:57.9 10:27   498 
  262  32 M5054 51 Mark Field                 Salt Lake City UT    4:34:21.1 10:28   127 
  263  36 M4044 42 Richard Ferguson           Salt Lake City UT    4:35:10.3 10:30   125 
  264  38 M3539 35 Brent Zimmerman            Layton UT            4:35:25.0 10:31   403 
  265  35 M2529 25 Devin Brailsford           Eagle Mountain UT    4:35:47.4 10:32    56 
  266  36 M2529 27 Bj Stringham               Salt Lake City UT    4:36:14.5 10:33   354 
  267  37 M4044 41 Robert Hirst               Omaha NE             4:36:20.5 10:33   602 
  268  38 M4044 42 Logan Peterson             Woods Cross UT       4:36:28.9 10:33   508 
  269  11 M5559 56 Doug Hyink                 West Jordan UT       4:36:55.8 10:34   191 
  270  21 M1924 24 Patrick Nelson             Provo UT             4:37:35.5 10:36   268 
  271  37 M3034 33 Andrew Barney              American Fork UT     4:37:57.5 10:37    35 
  272  39 M4044 41 Dave Isom                  Newton UT            4:39:15.2 10:40   473 
  273  12 M5559 59 Dennis Fahrenbruch         Culbertson NE        4:39:34.7 10:40   120 
  274  39 M3539 39 Robert Cheney              Draper UT            4:41:03.4 10:44    77 
  275  38 M3034 34 Brian Cheney               Sandy UT             4:41:04.9 10:44   428 
  276  33 M5054 51 Ricardo Tola               Murray UT            4:43:08.5 10:48   563 
  277  39 M3034 34 Jason Maintzer             Salt Lake City UT    4:43:25.3 10:49   235 
  278  40 M4044 44 Doug Thomas                West Jordan UT       4:43:32.1 10:49   365 
  279  22 M1924 24 Kevin Croft                Salt Lake City UT    4:44:02.8 10:51   605 
  280  46 M4549 47 Kenneth Hart               Baltimore MD         4:44:05.8 10:51   168 
  281  34 M5054 51 James Grua                 Salt Lake City UT    4:44:16.4 10:51   155 
  282  35 M5054 51 Terry Crapanzano           Hammond LA           4:44:23.8 10:51    91 
  283  40 M3539 37 Corbin Moberg              Moses Lake WA        4:45:36.6 10:54   261 
  284  41 M4044 44 Gary Gibbs                 Pleasant Grove UT    4:46:04.8 10:55   459 
  285  23 M1924 24 Joseph Wade                Salt Lake City UT    4:46:30.0 10:56   380 
  286  37 M2529 25 Nathan Abbott              Provo UT             4:46:52.8 10:57    18 
  287  42 M4044 42 Dale Colprit               Bradford RI          4:47:08.7 10:58    84 
  288  41 M3539 39 Douglas Munsee             Albuquerque NM       4:47:40.5 10:59   499 
  289  36 M5054 52 Randy Nielsen              Orfm UT              4:49:30.0 11:03   572 
  290   3 M6064 61 Craig Bradshaw             Sandy UT             4:50:05.9 11:04   420 
  291   4 M6569 65 Moe Hebert                 Salt Lake City UT    4:50:36.4 11:06   174 
  292  37 M5054 53 George Croft               Salt Lake City UT    4:50:41.6 11:06   606 
  293  42 M3539 39 Ulrich Issberner           Ambler PA            4:51:00.7 11:06   192 
  294  40 M3034 33 Craig Hollinger            Glenview IL          4:51:01.9 11:07   180 
  295  38 M2529 27 Ian Robbins                Salt Lake City UT    4:52:29.6 11:10   305 
  296  43 M4044 43 Karl Michel                Phoenix AZ           4:52:39.3 11:10   255 
  297  43 M3539 39 Hector Maldonado           Salt Lake City UT    4:53:08.7 11:11   561 
  298  38 M5054 53 John Bozung                Orem UT              4:53:43.1 11:13   419 
  299  39 M5054 52 Robert Egbert                                   4:55:07.1 11:16   636 
  300  40 M5054 50 Garth Masterson            West Jordan UT       4:55:14.9 11:16   243 
  301  41 M3034 32 Shane Vancott              Lehi UT              4:55:23.4 11:16   541 
  302  41 M5054 53 David Thompson             So Jordan UT         4:55:57.3 11:18   366 
  303   4 M6064 64 Joe Roberts                Spokane WA           4:56:04.8 11:18   518 
  304  47 M4549 48 Michael Digennaro          Harker Heights TX    4:56:50.5 11:20   104 
  305  42 M5054 54 Snapper Zelig                                   4:57:02.4 11:20   612 
  306  43 M5054 51 Nicco Gardiner                                  4:57:03.0 11:20   624 
  307  39 M2529 27 Lorin Baird                Sandy UT             4:57:33.3 11:21    33 
  308  48 M4549 46 Albert Shum                Los Angeles CA       4:57:55.1 11:22   329 
  309  13 M5559 55 Yven Lim                   West Jordan UT       4:59:20.0 11:26   489 
  310  44 M4044 43 Jeff Poor                  Dugway UT            5:00:26.5 11:28   294 
  311  44 M3539 35 James Mathis               Salt Lake City UT    5:00:53.4 11:29   494 
  312   5 M6569 68 Richard Carling            Salt Lake City UT    5:00:54.1 11:29   427 
  313  44 M5054 50 Gary Straquadine           Providence UT        5:01:02.3 11:29   529 
  314  45 M4044 41 Jim Peacock                Logan UT             5:01:03.4 11:29   281 
  315  49 M4549 47 Harry Corsi                West Jordan UT       5:01:58.8 11:32    89 
  316  14 M5559 59 Kelly Chidester            Murray UT            5:02:00.5 11:32    78 
  317  42 M3034 32 Carl Skinner               Waynesville MO       5:02:12.0 11:32   333 
  318  50 M4549 48 Kelly Patterson            Salt Lake City UT    5:02:26.7 11:33   279 
  319  45 M3539 36 Quin Monson                Orem UT              5:02:28.9 11:33   262 
  320  40 M2529 29 Nathan Hasebi              Taylorsville UT      5:02:29.2 11:33   171 
  321  41 M2529 26 Ryan Lavigne               Riverton UT          5:02:34.4 11:33   223 
  322  42 M2529 25 Gregory Fedderson          Midvale UT           5:03:05.1 11:34   123 
  323  51 M4549 47 Blaine Phillips            South Jordan UT      5:04:42.6 11:38   509 
  324  52 M4549 47 Dan Nelson                 Smith River CA       5:04:47.3 11:38   266 
  325   6 M1518 16 Nicholas Roddy                                  5:04:58.3 11:38   622 
  326  15 M5559 57 Dennis Wixom               Layton UT            5:05:15.6 11:39   394 
  327  45 M5054 53 Russ Toronto                                    5:05:16.1 11:39   630 
  328  43 M3034 34 Jeffrey Taylor             Tooele UT            5:06:04.1 11:41   363 
  329  16 M5559 56 J.mike Larsen              Sandy UT             5:06:54.7 11:43   222 
  330  17 M5559 59 William McPeak             Victor ID            5:07:18.7 11:44   252 
  331  18 M5559 59 Robert Vancott             Mesa AZ              5:09:29.3 11:49   375 
  332  53 M4549 47 E. Peck                    Riverton UT          5:10:04.8 11:50   283 
  333  46 M5054 52 Allan Baird                Sandy UT             5:10:21.8 11:51    32 
  334  47 M5054 50 Jeff Garner                West Jordan UT       5:10:25.5 11:51   138 
  335  46 M4044 44 Gary Holloway              Boise ID             5:10:35.7 11:51   181 
  336  48 M5054 54 Flash Hatch                Salt Lake City UT    5:12:10.0 11:55   172 
  337  19 M5559 56 Larry Emery                Salt Lake City UT    5:12:40.5 11:56   450 
  338  20 M5559 56 Joe Larsen                 South Jordan UT      5:12:40.8 11:56   557 
  339  21 M5559 57 Bill Catmull               Midvale UT           5:12:53.9 11:57    74 
  340  46 M3539 36 Gavin Barrowes             Murray UT            5:13:09.1 11:57   601 
  341  47 M3539 39 Troy Goodsell              Rexburg ID           5:13:42.9 11:58   144 
  342   5 M6064 64 Cyril Steinhouser          La Salle MI          5:13:57.4 11:59   597 
  343   6 M6064 64 James Simpson              Huntington Beach CA  5:16:52.4 12:06   523 
  344  49 M5054 51 Rick Metcalf               Orfm UT              5:17:33.9 12:07   571 
  345  54 M4549 46 Troy Schultz               Slc UT               5:17:35.0 12:07   323 
  346  44 M3034 31 Joe Abbott                 Eagle Mountain UT    5:19:40.8 12:12    17 
  347  50 M5054 54 David Erickson             Pleasant View UT     5:20:36.7 12:14   116 
  348  45 M3034 30 Gabe Johnson               West Valley City UT  5:21:38.9 12:17   202 
  349  22 M5559 59 Dan Johnson                Logan UT             5:21:59.2 12:17   200 
  350  46 M3034 32 Dennis Flynn               Salt Lake City UT    5:22:15.5 12:18   130
  351  43 M2529 29 Aaron Woffinden            Lehi UT              5:23:06.7 12:20   395 
  352   1 M7079 79 Thomas Gregory             Salt Lake City UT    5:25:29.2 12:25   462 
  353  47 M4044 40 Scott Manas                Miami FL             5:27:07.8 12:29   236 
  354  55 M4549 47 John Gibb                  Hill Spring          5:29:13.0 12:34   140 
  355  48 M3539 37 Thao Tran                  West Jordan UT       5:29:25.4 12:34   584 
  356  24 M1924 20 Zach Asher                 Colorado Springs CO  5:29:26.9 12:34    28 
  357  44 M2529 25 Adam Dariush               Murray UT            5:30:23.4 12:37   579 
  358   7 M6064 61 Al Cumming                 Austin TX            5:33:25.5 12:44    97 
  359   2 M7079 75 C Dorwain Wahlquist        Salt Lake City UT    5:33:49.1 12:44   545 
  360  51 M5054 53 Randy Skeen                                     5:37:04.3 12:52   608 
  361   6 M6569 66 Jim Crofts                                      5:42:24.5 13:04   633 
  362   8 M6064 63 Jay Seashore               West Hills CA        5:42:59.6 13:05   325 
  363  56 M4549 47 Jim Call                   Idaho Falls ID       5:44:04.0 13:08   595 
  364  45 M2529 28 Brad Didericksen           Bakersfield CA       5:44:05.1 13:08   103 
  365  52 M5054 52 Glen Cook                                       5:44:30.4 13:09   607 
  366  53 M5054 54 Robert Quist               Murray UT            5:47:33.5 13:16   295 
  367  23 M5559 56 Rick Mandahl               Salt Lake City UT    5:51:08.2 13:24   492 
  368  47 M3034 31 Brandon Mitchell           Draper UT            5:51:08.6 13:24   260 
  369   7 M6569 69 Darryl Beardall            Santa Rosa CA        5:52:17.4 13:27   413 
  370  49 M3539 35 Richard Kellogg            Spring TX            5:52:44.5 13:28   210 
  371  24 M5559 55 William Cornell            Oak Park IL          5:53:15.0 13:29    87 
  372  57 M4549 46 Eric Mattle                Southjordan UT       5:54:35.9 13:32   569 
  373  48 M4044 42 William Hoffman            Springfield IL       5:55:35.4 13:34   179 
  374   8 M6569 65 Marshall Fisher            Newport Coast CA     5:55:46.4 13:35   128 
  375  50 M3539 35 Gary Littlefield           Sandy UT             5:55:55.5 13:35   226 
  376  58 M4549 45 Jeff Sears                                      5:56:03.6 13:35   611 
  377  46 M2529 25 Ted Killinger              Murray UT            5:57:57.9 13:40   214 
  378  59 M4549 46 Clifford Tompson           Navajo NM            5:59:11.8 13:42   539 
  379   9 M6064 64 Michael Brandt             El Dorado Hills CA   5:59:38.1 13:43    58 
  380  48 M3034 32 John Crawford              Orem UT              6:01:50.7 13:49    92 
  381  47 M2529 29 Brett Williams                                  6:02:48.4 13:51   620 
  382  25 M5559 57 Kent Cook                  Ivins UT             6:09:52.8 14:07    86 
  383  49 M3034 33 John Brandon               Layton UT            6:13:11.0 14:15    57 
  384  25 M1924 23 Guadalupe Quintero                              6:14:03.0 14:16   621 
  385  60 M4549 47 Donald Hall                Grantsville UT       6:19:42.0 14:29   567

Marathon Female

Place Div Div   Ag Name                       City/state           Guntime   Pace  Bib # 
===== === ===== == ========================== ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1 F4549 45 Julia Cassidy              Park City UT         3:04:59.9  7:04    73 
    2   1 F3034 32 Melinda Courage-Carlberg   Urbandale IA         3:09:58.6  7:15    90 
    3   2 F3034 33 Angie Boren                Slc UT               3:11:22.7  7:18    12 
    4   1 F4044 42 Lorie Hutchison                                 3:17:02.7  7:31   610 
    5   3 F3034 30 Gina Hendrickson           Salem UT             3:18:31.5  7:35   466 
    6   1 F3539 36 Barb Klein                 Perry UT             3:27:13.0  7:55   485 
    7   1 F1924 24 Danielle Winegar           South Jordan UT      3:30:01.2  8:01   392 
    8   2 F3539 37 Suzi Olson                 Salt Lake City UT    3:31:09.0  8:04   590 
    9   1 F1518 18 Ashley Burt                                     3:34:27.0  8:11   424 
   10   1 F5054 52 Amy Yanni                  Rapid City NE        3:38:24.0  8:20   400 
   11   2 F4549 47 Susan Armstrong            Ogden UT             3:38:52.1  8:21   408 
   12   2 F1924 24 Liz Grant                  Salt Lake City UT    3:39:14.4  8:22   147 
   13   2 F5054 50 Sinthy Kounlasa            Dover NH             3:40:19.5  8:25   215 
   14   1 F2529 29 Mindi Carwin               Holbrook AZ          3:40:43.5  8:26    72 
   15   3 F3539 37 Juli Blanch                Salt Lake City UT    3:41:35.7  8:28    48 
   16   3 F1924 22 Elizabeth Vernon           Alpine UT            3:41:42.9  8:28   378 
   17   4 F3034 31 Mandy McLaws               Washington UT        3:43:26.5  8:32   249 
   18   4 F1924 22 Abbie Hawkes               Salt Lake City UT    3:43:29.0  8:32   555 
   19   2 F2529 29 Bonnie Freedman            Draper UT            3:49:54.2  8:47   136 
   20   5 F1924 22 McCall Knowlton            Salt Lake City UT    3:50:29.0  8:48   553 
   21   6 F1924 23 Michelle Harris            Provo UT             3:50:38.9  8:48   165 
   22   3 F2529 27 Kaelynn Williams           Las Vegas NV         3:50:50.8  8:49   391 
   23   3 F5054 50 Kirsten Whetstone          Park City UT         3:51:23.6  8:50   546 
   24   3 F4549 47 Olga Ponomareva            Dublin OH            3:51:54.3  8:51   293 
   25   7 F1924 21 April Kemp                 West Jordan UT       3:54:04.9  8:56   211 
   26   8 F1924 19 Allie Scott                Highland UT          3:56:11.6  9:01   324 
   27   4 F2529 27 Lisa Boshard                                    3:56:23.7  9:01   641 
   28   5 F2529 27 Stephany Green             Bountiful UT         3:56:47.1  9:02   151 
   29   4 F3539 38 Julie Bitney               West Point UT        3:58:30.2  9:06    46 
   30   5 F3034 34 Angie Welder               Salt Lake City UT    3:58:35.6  9:07   387 
   31   2 F4044 42 Denese Broadbent           South Jordan UT      3:59:37.6  9:09    59 
   32   5 F3539 35 Rachel Smith               South Jordan UT      4:00:17.9  9:10   524 
   33   9 F1924 23 Trisha Beutler             Pocatello ID         4:01:26.2  9:13    44 
   34   3 F4044 43 Alison Brumley             Fruit Heights UT     4:02:38.9  9:16   422 
   35   4 F4044 40 Marcie Nielsen             Salt Lake City UT    4:05:32.1  9:22   503 
   36  10 F1924 21 Breanne Patch              Farmington UT        4:08:24.6  9:29   278 
   37   4 F5054 50 Denise Landvatter          Salt Lake City UT    4:09:01.0  9:30   488 
   38   4 F4549 46 Marsha Thompson            Salt Lake City UT    4:10:06.8  9:33   367 
   39   6 F3539 37 Tara Smith                 Slc UT               4:12:11.5  9:38   340 
   40  11 F1924 24 Kerrie Bohannon            Salt Lake City UT    4:13:00.7  9:39    50 
   41  12 F1924 22 Melissa McConkie           Slc UT               4:13:10.1  9:40   247 
   42   7 F3539 38 Nicol Vaterlaus            West Jordan UT       4:15:12.1  9:45   376 
   43  13 F1924 24 Aymee Deskins              Draper UT            4:15:39.1  9:46   102 
   44   8 F3539 38 Teresa Peterson            Washington UT        4:15:39.9  9:46   286 
   45   5 F5054 50 Debbra Zockoll             St. George UT        4:15:44.5  9:46   405 
   46   5 F4549 45 Betty Tobias               Layton UT            4:15:57.9  9:46   537 
   47   9 F3539 37 Kimberly Torres            Salt Lake City UT    4:17:00.3  9:49   370 
   48  14 F1924 20 Erin Pitcher               Pocatello ID         4:17:28.7  9:50   290 
   49   6 F5054 54 Jeri Pugh                  Salt Lake City UT    4:18:26.7  9:52   512 
   50  10 F3539 39 Michelle Kendrick          Park City UT         4:19:34.8  9:55   482 
   51   6 F2529 25 Jennifer Carlson           West Valley City UT  4:19:43.2  9:55    67 
   52  15 F1924 24 Debi Blickfeldt            Lindon UT            4:21:41.2  9:59    49 
   53   5 F4044 43 Nan Painter                Riverton UT          4:21:52.9 10:00   505 
   54   6 F4549 47 Kathy Bastian                                   4:23:12.5 10:03   652 
   55   7 F4549 45 Wendy Henderson            Salt Lake City UT    4:23:59.9 10:05   175 
   56   7 F2529 26 Tara Hahn                  Richmond VA          4:24:37.7 10:06   157 
   57   8 F2529 25 Andrea Paxman              West Point UT        4:25:29.1 10:08   280 
   58   9 F2529 28 Olya Lambert               Provo UT             4:26:10.3 10:10   218 
   59  10 F2529 27 Katy Smith                 Salt Lake City UT    4:26:18.0 10:10   336 
   60   1 F5559 58 Sue Tatton                 Taylorsville UT      4:27:10.7 10:12   361 
   61  16 F1924 21 Kiersten Hinckley          Provo UT             4:27:17.4 10:12   178 
   62  11 F2529 26 Heidi Kesler               S.l.c. UT            4:27:19.7 10:12   213 
   63  11 F3539 36 Gerie Timm                 West Jordan UT       4:28:45.4 10:16   536 
   64   8 F4549 45 Jamie Remkes                                    4:29:13.6 10:17   616 
   65   6 F4044 43 Annette Raiford            West Jordan UT       4:29:15.6 10:17   513 
   66  12 F2529 27 Colleen Burr               Lehi UT              4:29:36.8 10:17   423 
   67   6 F3034 31 Kristen Stowell            Park City UT         4:30:12.8 10:19   528 
   68   7 F5054 50 Lynne Wielson              Lindon UT            4:31:11.4 10:21   599 
   69   9 F4549 49 Sandy Cumming              Austin TX            4:31:15.5 10:21    98 
   70  17 F1924 23 Julie Smith                Salt Lake City UT    4:31:26.9 10:22   335
   71  13 F2529 28 Cassandra Huidobro         Slc UT               4:32:07.4 10:23   189 
   72   7 F3034 33 Joanne Chournos            Clinton UT           4:32:16.3 10:24   429 
   73  12 F3539 36 Tara Low                   Morgan UT            4:32:20.3 10:24   562 
   74  14 F2529 28 Bonie Shupe                Salt Lake City UT    4:32:44.1 10:25   331 
   75  13 F3539 36 Christine Budge            Salt Lake City UT    4:32:44.2 10:25    61 
   76   8 F3034 30 Merri Lynne Braithwaite    Santa Clara UT       4:32:47.1 10:25   560 
   77  15 F2529 26 Lareissa Place             Salt Lake City UT    4:33:07.7 10:26   291 
   78   9 F3034 31 Tiffany Jacobson           Riverton UT          4:33:07.7 10:26   474 
   79   7 F4044 41 Cathy Bisiar               Casper WY            4:33:46.5 10:27    45 
   80  10 F3034 30 Amanda Hovermale                                4:33:48.5 10:27   645 
   81   8 F5054 54 Susie Durr                 Sandy UT             4:34:59.6 10:30   447 
   82  10 F4549 47 Brenda Graff               St. George UT        4:35:13.9 10:30   146 
   83  11 F4549 49 Rebecca Hughes             Magna UT             4:35:43.3 10:31   188 
   84  16 F2529 29 Cara Hasebi                Taylorsville UT      4:35:45.3 10:32   170 
   85  17 F2529 29 Audrey Bell                Stansbury Park UT    4:36:08.5 10:32   414 
   86  14 F3539 35 Heather Housley            Smithfield UT        4:36:09.9 10:32   469 
   87  18 F2529 26 Katie Stringham            Salt Lake City UT    4:36:14.6 10:33   355 
   88   8 F4044 43 Jennifer Bowcut            Salt Lake City UT    4:36:53.1 10:34   418 
   89  11 F3034 32 Ali Denham                 Sandy UT             4:38:13.4 10:37   444 
   90  12 F3034 32 Sherry Sandlian            Brigham City UT      4:38:52.8 10:39   521 
   91  12 F4549 48 Marie Bartoletti                                4:39:35.4 10:40   638 
   92  19 F2529 28 Michaela Stan              Salt Lake City UT    4:40:12.3 10:42   526 
   93  20 F2529 29 Kristen Cheney             Sandy UT             4:41:03.6 10:44    76 
   94  15 F3539 37 Dawnee Lingo               Orem UT              4:41:15.2 10:44   225 
   95  13 F3034 31 Stephanie Hoover           Magna UT             4:41:24.0 10:44   186 
   96  18 F1924 21 Marianne Dixon             Heber UT             4:41:51.1 10:45   106 
   97   9 F5054 52 Ellen Ives                 Salt Lake City UT    4:42:22.1 10:47   193 
   98  14 F3034 33 Sarah Cantor               Portland OR          4:43:09.0 10:48   426 
   99  16 F3539 35 Laurice Egerton            Cedar City UT        4:44:19.8 10:51   114 
  100  19 F1924 23 Angie McMurray             Salt Lake City UT    4:45:27.7 10:54   251 
  101   9 F4044 41 Joyce Littlewood           Richmond UT          4:45:37.0 10:54   227 
  102  17 F3539 35 Terie Jones                                     4:46:06.1 10:55   479 
  103  20 F1924 21 Amelia (amy) Street        Sandy UT             4:50:03.3 11:04   353 
  104  18 F3539 35 Tracy Lawrence             Salt Lake UT         4:50:08.3 11:04   554 
  105  15 F3034 30 Cheryl Warnick             Salt Lake City UT    4:50:58.9 11:06   385 
  106  10 F4044 44 Paula Crawford             Harrisville UT       4:51:06.6 11:07    93 
  107  21 F2529 26 Katherine Robbins          Salt Lake City UT    4:52:30.4 11:10   306 
  108  13 F4549 45 Ruth Pickett               Austin TX            4:52:40.8 11:10   511 
  109  11 F4044 43 Patricia Cunningham        Miami FL             4:53:37.6 11:12   439 
  110  12 F4044 44 Marcy Vanroosendaal        Sandy UT             4:53:41.8 11:13   542 
  111  19 F3539 38 Leslie Clayton             Salt Lake City UT    4:53:46.6 11:13   431 
  112  22 F2529 25 Stephanie Waasdorp         Bountiful UT         4:53:57.8 11:13   379 
  113  21 F1924 21 Angela Miller              Twin Falls ID        4:54:08.7 11:14   259 
  114  13 F4044 40 Ruth Ruacho                West Jordan UT       4:54:49.6 11:15   313 
  115  22 F1924 23 Victoria Dawson            Salt Lake City UT    4:56:03.4 11:18   442 
  116  23 F2529 29 Camille Chapman            Herriman UT          4:56:27.9 11:19    75 
  117  10 F5054 50 Kallita Ford               Salt Lake City UT    4:56:36.5 11:19   132 
  118  23 F1924 20 Nicole Baird               Sandy UT             4:57:33.3 11:21    34 
  119  24 F1924 20 Brandi Buckley             Rexburg ID           4:57:35.6 11:22   603 
  120  16 F3034 32 Erin Stanley               Draper UT            4:59:34.4 11:26   345 
  121   2 F5559 56 Sharon Gough               Salt Lake City UT    5:00:42.6 11:29   145 
  122  24 F2529 29 Dana Tesch                 Clinton UT           5:02:04.3 11:32   364 
  123   1 F6064 62 Carol Johnson              Logan UT             5:04:23.0 11:37   475 
  124  11 F5054 54 Margaret Landvatter        Salt Lake City UT    5:04:35.6 11:38   220 
  125  14 F4549 49 Gail Baggs                 Nsl UT               5:09:16.0 11:48    30 
  126  20 F3539 38 Jeanne Kellogg             Spring TX            5:11:35.8 11:54   209 
  127  12 F5054 50 Jan Smith                  Salt Lake UT         5:12:09.1 11:55   585 
  128  25 F2529 29 Lietishaiona Villegas      Fruitland NM         5:12:11.7 11:55   543 
  129  14 F4044 42 Susan Jones                Boys Ranch TX        5:15:17.8 12:02   478 
  130  13 F5054 53 Sarah Gaxiola              Lubbock TX           5:16:56.9 12:06   458 
  131  25 F1924 19 Lorene Sorensen            Saint George UT      5:17:35.5 12:07   342 
  132  21 F3539 38 Heidi Tasso                Saint George UT      5:17:35.7 12:07   360 
  133  14 F5054 51 Patricia Cole              Plattsmouth NE       5:18:06.4 12:08   433 
  134  26 F2529 26 Brooke Robbins             Ogden UT             5:18:36.8 12:10   517 
  135  17 F3034 31 Angela Justesen            Logan UT             5:19:20.4 12:11   480 
  136  15 F4549 47 Sue Todd                   Kaysville UT         5:20:14.4 12:13   369 
  137  27 F2529 26 Heather Eastley            Provo UT             5:20:57.5 12:15   111 
  138  26 F1924 24 Natalie Harward            Provo UT             5:22:02.4 12:17   169 
  139  28 F2529 29 Angela Brewster            Farmington UT        5:24:48.9 12:24   573 
  140  29 F2529 26 Pam Austin                 Orem UT              5:25:36.8 12:26    29
  141  15 F5054 52 Judy Blackmore             Laverkin UT          5:26:39.9 12:28    47 
  142   3 F5559 55 Mary Van Orden             N Las Vegas NV       5:26:40.7 12:28   373 
  143  30 F2529 25 Allyson Moore              Salt Lake City UT    5:27:15.6 12:29   263 
  144  31 F2529 27 Marianne Jackson           Calgary AB           5:27:51.1 12:31   194 
  145  15 F4044 42 Tina Miller                West Jordan UT       5:27:55.2 12:31   497 
  146  16 F4044 40 Lori Olinger               Stansbury Park UT    5:27:55.7 12:31   271 
  147  22 F3539 36 Julie Ann Cook             Gilbert AZ           5:35:32.4 12:48    85 
  148  18 F3034 33 Stephanie Hubbard          Sandy UT             5:35:38.5 12:49   471 
  149  16 F4549 48 Jeanine Howell                                  5:36:26.4 12:50   629 
  150  32 F2529 26 Andrea Jacksons            Calgary AB           5:38:23.5 12:55   195 
  151   2 F6064 61 Mary Steinhouser           La Salle MI          5:41:24.2 13:02   596 
  152  33 F2529 28 Stephanie Smith            Calgary AB           5:44:48.3 13:10   339 
  153  23 F3539 38 Michele Zimmerman          South Jordan UT      5:44:54.8 13:10   404 
  154  27 F1924 22 Adrienne Reininga          Santa Fe NM          5:49:54.9 13:21   300 
  155  17 F4549 49 Bryndis Svavarsdottir      221 Hafnarfjordur    5:53:40.2 13:30   357 
  156  17 F4044 44 Sheri Mattle               South Jordan UT      5:54:36.3 13:32   570 
  157  16 F5054 51 Lucy Sonntag                                    5:55:07.0 13:33   640 
  158  18 F4549 48 Lisa Wood                  West Valley City UT  6:01:42.2 13:48   398 
  159  19 F3034 33 Shelley Burbank            Fairbanks AK         6:08:17.6 14:03    62 
  160  34 F2529 29 Adrienne Jensen            Parker CO            6:10:29.9 14:08   197 
  161  24 F3539 39 Claudia Allman             Provo UT             6:12:08.0 14:12   406 
  162  35 F2529 28 Patricia Packard           Orem UT              6:14:38.0 14:18   274 
  163  36 F2529 27 Elizabeth Denny            Provo UT             6:14:39.0 14:18   101 
  164  37 F2529 29 Mandy Waters               Layton UT            6:20:30.0 14:31   386 
  165  38 F2529 29 Susan Harding                                   6:20:31.0 14:31   639

Marathon Age Groups

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Ag City/state           Guntime   Pace  No.   
===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Perry               17 Holladay UT          3:35:08.0  8:13   284 
    2 Jeremy Seastrand           17 Holladay UT          3:38:29.0  8:20   326 
    3 Jorrien Peterson           18 Bluffdale UT         3:51:35.4  8:50   285 
    4 Patrick Frost              18 West Jordan UT       3:51:41.2  8:51   137 
    5 Ben Parker                 17 Mountain View CA     4:24:19.3 10:05   275 
    6 Nicholas Roddy             16                      5:04:58.3 11:38   622 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Ashley Burt 18 3:34:27.0 8:11 424

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Brian Behrmann 22 Wvc UT 3:14:53.6 7:26 40 2 Ryan Yates 24 Salt Lake City UT 3:15:05.0 7:27 401 3 Aaron Scholes 22 Ephraim UT 3:16:49.0 7:31 322 4 Trevor Johnson 19 Ogden UT 3:17:38.6 7:33 204 5 Steven Pearson 23 Provo UT 3:18:41.2 7:35 282 6 David Rasmussen 22 South Jordan UT 3:31:05.2 8:04 297 7 Scott Kunz 24 Rexburg ID 3:33:15.1 8:09 216 8 Benjamin Ure 22 Morgan UT 3:36:38.4 8:16 372 9 Brad Larsen 22 Provo UT 3:38:58.8 8:22 221 10 Andrew Emrazian 21 West Valley UT 3:40:03.4 8:24 115 11 Jamen Nelson 22 Slc UT 3:44:15.9 8:34 267 12 Benjamin Abbott 21 Orem UT 3:52:19.9 8:52 16 13 James Newman 23 West Valley UT 3:52:22.3 8:52 269 14 Tyson Green 23 Sandy UT 3:58:28.4 9:06 152 15 Eli McCann 22 Provo UT 4:01:41.3 9:14 246 16 Josh Rymer 23 Mapleton UT 4:06:29.9 9:25 315 17 Kyle Bonde 21 4:07:32.7 9:27 618 18 Daniel Jacobs 21 Orem UT 4:21:41.8 9:59 196 19 Drew Johnson 24 Salt Lake City UT 4:21:48.3 10:00 201 20 Zach Litz 22 West Valley UT 4:25:36.9 10:08 228 21 Patrick Nelson 24 Provo UT 4:37:35.5 10:36 268 22 Kevin Croft 24 Salt Lake City UT 4:44:02.8 10:51 605 23 Joseph Wade 24 Salt Lake City UT 4:46:30.0 10:56 380 24 Zach Asher 20 Colorado Springs CO 5:29:26.9 12:34 28 25 Guadalupe Quintero 23 6:14:03.0 14:16 621

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Danielle Winegar 24 South Jordan UT 3:30:01.2 8:01 392 2 Liz Grant 24 Salt Lake City UT 3:39:14.4 8:22 147 3 Elizabeth Vernon 22 Alpine UT 3:41:42.9 8:28 378 4 Abbie Hawkes 22 Salt Lake City UT 3:43:29.0 8:32 555 5 McCall Knowlton 22 Salt Lake City UT 3:50:29.0 8:48 553 6 Michelle Harris 23 Provo UT 3:50:38.9 8:48 165 7 April Kemp 21 West Jordan UT 3:54:04.9 8:56 211 8 Allie Scott 19 Highland UT 3:56:11.6 9:01 324 9 Trisha Beutler 23 Pocatello ID 4:01:26.2 9:13 44 10 Breanne Patch 21 Farmington UT 4:08:24.6 9:29 278 11 Kerrie Bohannon 24 Salt Lake City UT 4:13:00.7 9:39 50 12 Melissa McConkie 22 Slc UT 4:13:10.1 9:40 247 13 Aymee Deskins 24 Draper UT 4:15:39.1 9:46 102 14 Erin Pitcher 20 Pocatello ID 4:17:28.7 9:50 290 15 Debi Blickfeldt 24 Lindon UT 4:21:41.2 9:59 49 16 Kiersten Hinckley 21 Provo UT 4:27:17.4 10:12 178 17 Julie Smith 23 Salt Lake City UT 4:31:26.9 10:22 335 18 Marianne Dixon 21 Heber UT 4:41:51.1 10:45 106 19 Angie McMurray 23 Salt Lake City UT 4:45:27.7 10:54 251 20 Amelia (amy) Street 21 Sandy UT 4:50:03.3 11:04 353 21 Angela Miller 21 Twin Falls ID 4:54:08.7 11:14 259 22 Victoria Dawson 23 Salt Lake City UT 4:56:03.4 11:18 442 23 Nicole Baird 20 Sandy UT 4:57:33.3 11:21 34 24 Brandi Buckley 20 Rexburg ID 4:57:35.6 11:22 603 25 Lorene Sorensen 19 Saint George UT 5:17:35.5 12:07 342 26 Natalie Harward 24 Provo UT 5:22:02.4 12:17 169 27 Adrienne Reininga 22 Santa Fe NM 5:49:54.9 13:21 300

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Corbin Talley 29 2:40:18.9 6:07 3 2 Patrick Lawlor 28 Salt Lake City UT 2:57:34.2 6:47 576 3 Jeremy Reynolds 29 Salt Lake City UT 3:10:51.8 7:17 303 4 Justin Walker 26 Greeley CO 3:15:23.5 7:28 381 5 Ryan Rea 26 Ventura CA 3:18:36.7 7:35 298 6 Shane Evans 29 Highland UT 3:19:27.6 7:37 118 7 Matthew Ricks 29 Bountiful UT 3:23:40.0 7:47 516 8 John Rosswog 26 Salt Lake City UT 3:33:22.6 8:09 310 9 Rhett Millard 26 Bountiful UT 3:34:10.0 8:11 258 10 David Hansen 25 Salt Lake City UT 3:38:56.6 8:22 161 11 Justin Headley 27 Woods Cross UT 3:40:08.1 8:24 464 12 Jonathan Love 26 West Jordan UT 3:42:03.2 8:29 230 13 Ryan Eldredge 26 Bountiful UT 3:43:26.8 8:32 448 14 Nathan Ploehn 28 Pocatello ID 3:44:58.0 8:35 292 15 Robert Mehl 29 Springville UT 3:45:55.4 8:38 254 16 Garrett Burnett 27 Boise ID 3:47:25.4 8:41 63 17 Joshua Parker 29 Essex Junction VT 3:50:35.9 8:48 276 18 Brent Rowe 28 Idaho Falls ID 3:50:55.0 8:49 311 19 Jed Millar 25 Highland UT 3:55:04.1 8:58 495 20 Mathew Myrup 26 Murray UT 3:59:23.6 9:08 264 21 Adam Greer 26 Salt Lake City UT 3:59:44.4 9:09 153 22 Spencer Holt 28 Taylorsville UT 4:05:06.1 9:21 185 23 Gavino Vazquez 27 Kearns UT 4:06:06.3 9:24 377 24 Bradley Gygi 29 Salt Lake City UT 4:07:59.5 9:28 156 25 Richard Reneer 26 Salt Lake City UT 4:13:13.7 9:40 514 26 Garret Christensen 26 Oceanside CA 4:13:36.9 9:41 81 27 Cody Haycock 28 Herriman UT 4:13:43.4 9:41 564 28 Tom Fowler 29 Holladay UT 4:18:37.7 9:52 455 29 Adler Dillman 25 Orem UT 4:23:32.6 10:04 105 30 Taylor Grant 27 Provo UT 4:23:56.6 10:05 148 31 John Gadd 29 Pleasant Grove UT 4:29:17.8 10:17 575 32 Thomas Dixon 25 West Point UT 4:31:13.4 10:21 446 33 Marcus Donaldson 26 Berkeley CA 4:33:36.5 10:27 107 34 John Morris 29 Farmington UT 4:33:57.9 10:27 498 35 Devin Brailsford 25 Eagle Mountain UT 4:35:47.4 10:32 56 36 Bj Stringham 27 Salt Lake City UT 4:36:14.5 10:33 354 37 Nathan Abbott 25 Provo UT 4:46:52.8 10:57 18 38 Ian Robbins 27 Salt Lake City UT 4:52:29.6 11:10 305 39 Lorin Baird 27 Sandy UT 4:57:33.3 11:21 33 40 Nathan Hasebi 29 Taylorsville UT 5:02:29.2 11:33 171 41 Ryan Lavigne 26 Riverton UT 5:02:34.4 11:33 223 42 Gregory Fedderson 25 Midvale UT 5:03:05.1 11:34 123 43 Aaron Woffinden 29 Lehi UT 5:23:06.7 12:20 395 44 Adam Dariush 25 Murray UT 5:30:23.4 12:37 579 45 Brad Didericksen 28 Bakersfield CA 5:44:05.1 13:08 103 46 Ted Killinger 25 Murray UT 5:57:57.9 13:40 214 47 Brett Williams 29 6:02:48.4 13:51 620

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Mindi Carwin 29 Holbrook AZ 3:40:43.5 8:26 72 2 Bonnie Freedman 29 Draper UT 3:49:54.2 8:47 136 3 Kaelynn Williams 27 Las Vegas NV 3:50:50.8 8:49 391 4 Lisa Boshard 27 3:56:23.7 9:01 641 5 Stephany Green 27 Bountiful UT 3:56:47.1 9:02 151 6 Jennifer Carlson 25 West Valley City UT 4:19:43.2 9:55 67 7 Tara Hahn 26 Richmond VA 4:24:37.7 10:06 157 8 Andrea Paxman 25 West Point UT 4:25:29.1 10:08 280 9 Olya Lambert 28 Provo UT 4:26:10.3 10:10 218 10 Katy Smith 27 Salt Lake City UT 4:26:18.0 10:10 336 11 Heidi Kesler 26 S.l.c. UT 4:27:19.7 10:12 213 12 Colleen Burr 27 Lehi UT 4:29:36.8 10:17 423 13 Cassandra Huidobro 28 Slc UT 4:32:07.4 10:23 189 14 Bonie Shupe 28 Salt Lake City UT 4:32:44.1 10:25 331 15 Lareissa Place 26 Salt Lake City UT 4:33:07.7 10:26 291 16 Cara Hasebi 29 Taylorsville UT 4:35:45.3 10:32 170 17 Audrey Bell 29 Stansbury Park UT 4:36:08.5 10:32 414 18 Katie Stringham 26 Salt Lake City UT 4:36:14.6 10:33 355 19 Michaela Stan 28 Salt Lake City UT 4:40:12.3 10:42 526 20 Kristen Cheney 29 Sandy UT 4:41:03.6 10:44 76 21 Katherine Robbins 26 Salt Lake City UT 4:52:30.4 11:10 306 22 Stephanie Waasdorp 25 Bountiful UT 4:53:57.8 11:13 379 23 Camille Chapman 29 Herriman UT 4:56:27.9 11:19 75 24 Dana Tesch 29 Clinton UT 5:02:04.3 11:32 364 25 Lietishaiona Villegas 29 Fruitland NM 5:12:11.7 11:55 543 26 Brooke Robbins 26 Ogden UT 5:18:36.8 12:10 517 27 Heather Eastley 26 Provo UT 5:20:57.5 12:15 111 28 Angela Brewster 29 Farmington UT 5:24:48.9 12:24 573 29 Pam Austin 26 Orem UT 5:25:36.8 12:26 29 30 Allyson Moore 25 Salt Lake City UT 5:27:15.6 12:29 263 31 Marianne Jackson 27 Calgary AB 5:27:51.1 12:31 194 32 Andrea Jacksons 26 Calgary AB 5:38:23.5 12:55 195 33 Stephanie Smith 28 Calgary AB 5:44:48.3 13:10 339 34 Adrienne Jensen 29 Parker CO 6:10:29.9 14:08 197 35 Patricia Packard 28 Orem UT 6:14:38.0 14:18 274 36 Elizabeth Denny 27 Provo UT 6:14:39.0 14:18 101 37 Mandy Waters 29 Layton UT 6:20:30.0 14:31 386 38 Susan Harding 29 6:20:31.0 14:31 639

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Simon Sawe 32 2:23:15.6 5:28 2 2 Jonathan Ndambuki 30 2:26:39.6 5:36 1 3 Alexander Pachev 33 Provo UT 2:31:47.8 5:48 5 4 Jed Burton 31 Salt Lake City UT 2:48:44.0 6:27 425 5 Naoki Ouchi 31 Azumino City 2:51:15.3 6:32 273 6 Brandon Kirby 30 West Jordan UT 2:57:47.0 6:47 484 7 Ryan Clift 32 Sandy UT 3:04:16.3 7:02 578 8 Dana Carwin 31 Holbrook AZ 3:04:23.2 7:02 71 9 Michael Bergquist 34 Salt Lake City UT 3:06:09.3 7:06 415 10 Andy Browning 34 Woods Cross UT 3:18:37.5 7:35 421 11 Cameron Kasteler 31 Salt Lake City UT 3:26:47.1 7:54 481 12 Jeff Rowland 34 West Jordan UT 3:30:43.4 8:03 312 13 Lex Curtis 31 3:31:43.4 8:05 634 14 Nathan Phillips 30 Riverton UT 3:34:59.5 8:12 510 15 Richard Cullen 31 Salt Lake City UT 3:37:56.1 8:19 437 16 Karl Birkeland 32 3:40:34.9 8:25 632 17 Charles Stoddard 30 Draper UT 3:50:18.7 8:48 349 18 Eric Shipley 32 Nibley UT 3:53:58.7 8:56 328 19 Clinton Shumway 31 Monticello MN 3:56:09.6 9:01 330 20 Matthew Bero 32 Jackson MI 3:58:03.1 9:05 42 21 Nick Bolte 33 Olathe KS 4:05:52.2 9:23 51 22 Christopher Volk 31 4:07:57.9 9:28 617 23 Nathan Bailey 31 West Jordan UT 4:09:33.7 9:32 410 24 Matt Harrison 30 Draper UT 4:12:04.8 9:37 166 25 Dustin Haycock 31 Herriman UT 4:13:44.0 9:41 565 26 Michael Dunn 31 Salt Lake UT 4:13:49.3 9:41 110 27 Rex Watson 30 Taylorsville UT 4:13:49.6 9:41 556 28 Nathan Jones 32 4:20:50.9 9:57 139 29 Randall Reitz 34 Grand Jct CO 4:21:54.3 10:00 301 30 Tyler Wood 31 Salt Lake City UT 4:23:26.5 10:03 550 31 Jason Allen 31 Sandy UT 4:26:08.6 10:10 23 32 Eric Oliver 33 West Jordan UT 4:26:17.3 10:10 272 33 Eric Simonson 34 Salt Lake City UT 4:27:27.2 10:13 332 34 David Glod 34 Draper UT 4:32:41.6 10:25 142 35 Jerrad Lowder 32 Roy UT 4:33:10.8 10:26 491 36 Nicholas Lafeber 33 Salt Lake City UT 4:33:28.2 10:26 217 37 Andrew Barney 33 American Fork UT 4:37:57.5 10:37 35 38 Brian Cheney 34 Sandy UT 4:41:04.9 10:44 428 39 Jason Maintzer 34 Salt Lake City UT 4:43:25.3 10:49 235 40 Craig Hollinger 33 Glenview IL 4:51:01.9 11:07 180 41 Shane Vancott 32 Lehi UT 4:55:23.4 11:16 541 42 Carl Skinner 32 Waynesville MO 5:02:12.0 11:32 333 43 Jeffrey Taylor 34 Tooele UT 5:06:04.1 11:41 363 44 Joe Abbott 31 Eagle Mountain UT 5:19:40.8 12:12 17 45 Gabe Johnson 30 West Valley City UT 5:21:38.9 12:17 202 46 Dennis Flynn 32 Salt Lake City UT 5:22:15.5 12:18 130 47 Brandon Mitchell 31 Draper UT 5:51:08.6 13:24 260 48 John Crawford 32 Orem UT 6:01:50.7 13:49 92 49 John Brandon 33 Layton UT 6:13:11.0 14:15 57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Melinda Courage-Carlberg 32 Urbandale IA 3:09:58.6 7:15 90 2 Angie Boren 33 Slc UT 3:11:22.7 7:18 12 3 Gina Hendrickson 30 Salem UT 3:18:31.5 7:35 466 4 Mandy McLaws 31 Washington UT 3:43:26.5 8:32 249 5 Angie Welder 34 Salt Lake City UT 3:58:35.6 9:07 387 6 Kristen Stowell 31 Park City UT 4:30:12.8 10:19 528 7 Joanne Chournos 33 Clinton UT 4:32:16.3 10:24 429 8 Merri Lynne Braithwaite 30 Santa Clara UT 4:32:47.1 10:25 560 9 Tiffany Jacobson 31 Riverton UT 4:33:07.7 10:26 474 10 Amanda Hovermale 30 4:33:48.5 10:27 645 11 Ali Denham 32 Sandy UT 4:38:13.4 10:37 444 12 Sherry Sandlian 32 Brigham City UT 4:38:52.8 10:39 521 13 Stephanie Hoover 31 Magna UT 4:41:24.0 10:44 186 14 Sarah Cantor 33 Portland OR 4:43:09.0 10:48 426 15 Cheryl Warnick 30 Salt Lake City UT 4:50:58.9 11:06 385 16 Erin Stanley 32 Draper UT 4:59:34.4 11:26 345 17 Angela Justesen 31 Logan UT 5:19:20.4 12:11 480 18 Stephanie Hubbard 33 Sandy UT 5:35:38.5 12:49 471 19 Shelley Burbank 33 Fairbanks AK 6:08:17.6 14:03 62

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Steven Ashbaker 35 Saudy UT 2:47:36.0 6:24 559 2 Scott Griffith 35 Afton WY 3:13:07.7 7:22 463 3 Kory Wheatley 35 Pocatello ID 3:14:39.2 7:26 388 4 Trace Lund 36 Mapleton UT 3:25:50.0 7:52 232 5 Jason Jones 36 Salt Lake City UT 3:29:28.2 8:00 207 6 Aaron Griffith 36 South Jordan UT 3:32:42.4 8:07 154 7 Calvin Stauffer 39 Herriman UT 3:40:19.1 8:25 604 8 John Vuyk 37 West Jordan UT 3:40:33.6 8:25 544 9 Conrad Smith 39 3:42:39.5 8:30 646 10 Paul Van Komen 38 Riverton UT 3:44:16.1 8:34 600 11 Richard Nef 35 Layton UT 3:44:55.8 8:35 501 12 Carl Squier 37 North Ogden UT 3:45:36.9 8:37 344 13 David Hilmo 38 Highland UT 3:48:12.7 8:43 177 14 Scott Rich 36 South Jordan UT 3:49:00.3 8:45 515 15 Colin Seegmeiller 39 Cedar Hills UT 3:53:33.2 8:55 588 16 Dixon Holmes 39 Provo UT 3:55:50.8 9:00 468 17 Siddhartha Herdegen 37 Pensacola FL 3:58:49.8 9:07 176 18 Ryan Cornia 36 Moses Lake WA 3:59:01.9 9:08 88 19 James Evanson 37 Lethbridge 3:59:16.0 9:08 119 20 Jerald Johnson 38 Woodland Hills UT 4:01:44.9 9:14 203 21 Bruce Burt 35 South Jordan UT 4:03:14.3 9:17 65 22 Randall Fox 39 Stansbury Park UT 4:04:40.0 9:20 133 23 Bruce Forbes 39 Lehi UT 4:08:57.2 9:30 453 24 Robert Eder 36 Salt Lake City UT 4:11:23.2 9:36 113 25 James Williams 36 Murray UT 4:11:32.7 9:36 390 26 James Taylor 39 Slc UT 4:11:36.6 9:36 362 27 Ryan Reed 39 North Logan UT 4:13:03.8 9:40 589 28 Troy McIff 37 West Jordan UT 4:16:17.0 9:47 248 29 Brad Whisenant 38 Draper UT 4:16:23.7 9:47 389 30 David Astin 39 West Jordan UT 4:18:56.5 9:53 594 31 Mike Riley 38 Sandy UT 4:20:03.2 9:56 304 32 Raymond Ward 38 Bountiful UT 4:21:54.0 10:00 384 33 Todd Yerkes 37 Highland Village TX 4:24:02.3 10:05 552 34 Cheryl Earl 35 4:25:18.6 10:08 623 35 Benjamin Rand 35 West Jordan UT 4:25:41.3 10:09 296 36 Gregg Bahr 38 Pleasant Grove UT 4:25:45.4 10:09 31 37 Brian Hancey 36 South Jordan UT 4:29:11.8 10:17 160 38 Brent Zimmerman 35 Layton UT 4:35:25.0 10:31 403 39 Robert Cheney 39 Draper UT 4:41:03.4 10:44 77 40 Corbin Moberg 37 Moses Lake WA 4:45:36.6 10:54 261 41 Douglas Munsee 39 Albuquerque NM 4:47:40.5 10:59 499 42 Ulrich Issberner 39 Ambler PA 4:51:00.7 11:06 192 43 Hector Maldonado 39 Salt Lake City UT 4:53:08.7 11:11 561 44 James Mathis 35 Salt Lake City UT 5:00:53.4 11:29 494 45 Quin Monson 36 Orem UT 5:02:28.9 11:33 262 46 Gavin Barrowes 36 Murray UT 5:13:09.1 11:57 601 47 Troy Goodsell 39 Rexburg ID 5:13:42.9 11:58 144 48 Thao Tran 37 West Jordan UT 5:29:25.4 12:34 584 49 Richard Kellogg 35 Spring TX 5:52:44.5 13:28 210 50 Gary Littlefield 35 Sandy UT 5:55:55.5 13:35 226

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Barb Klein 36 Perry UT 3:27:13.0 7:55 485 2 Suzi Olson 37 Salt Lake City UT 3:31:09.0 8:04 590 3 Juli Blanch 37 Salt Lake City UT 3:41:35.7 8:28 48 4 Julie Bitney 38 West Point UT 3:58:30.2 9:06 46 5 Rachel Smith 35 South Jordan UT 4:00:17.9 9:10 524 6 Tara Smith 37 Slc UT 4:12:11.5 9:38 340 7 Nicol Vaterlaus 38 West Jordan UT 4:15:12.1 9:45 376 8 Teresa Peterson 38 Washington UT 4:15:39.9 9:46 286 9 Kimberly Torres 37 Salt Lake City UT 4:17:00.3 9:49 370 10 Michelle Kendrick 39 Park City UT 4:19:34.8 9:55 482 11 Gerie Timm 36 West Jordan UT 4:28:45.4 10:16 536 12 Tara Low 36 Morgan UT 4:32:20.3 10:24 562 13 Christine Budge 36 Salt Lake City UT 4:32:44.2 10:25 61 14 Heather Housley 35 Smithfield UT 4:36:09.9 10:32 469 15 Dawnee Lingo 37 Orem UT 4:41:15.2 10:44 225 16 Laurice Egerton 35 Cedar City UT 4:44:19.8 10:51 114 17 Terie Jones 35 4:46:06.1 10:55 479 18 Tracy Lawrence 35 Salt Lake UT 4:50:08.3 11:04 554 19 Leslie Clayton 38 Salt Lake City UT 4:53:46.6 11:13 431 20 Jeanne Kellogg 38 Spring TX 5:11:35.8 11:54 209 21 Heidi Tasso 38 Saint George UT 5:17:35.7 12:07 360 22 Julie Ann Cook 36 Gilbert AZ 5:35:32.4 12:48 85 23 Michele Zimmerman 38 South Jordan UT 5:44:54.8 13:10 404 24 Claudia Allman 39 Provo UT 6:12:08.0 14:12 406

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Bill Cobler 43 Holladay UT 2:51:05.2 6:32 8 2 Scott Sykes 41 3:03:29.4 7:00 619 3 William Mandler 42 Pocatello ID 3:21:02.6 7:41 239 4 Dan Drumiler 42 Bountiful UT 3:22:00.9 7:43 108 5 Brian Zehnder 43 Holladay UT 3:24:17.6 7:48 402 6 Evan Sullivan 40 Salt Lake City UT 3:35:44.4 8:14 531 7 Joe Tammaro 43 San Antonio TX 3:35:50.1 8:14 359 8 Dan Sorensen 42 Salt Lake City UT 3:36:36.1 8:16 581 9 Doug Evans 40 Kaysville UT 3:38:39.3 8:21 452 10 Curtis Evans 43 3:41:30.8 8:27 451 11 Tres Rogers 43 Chicago IL 3:43:30.3 8:32 309 12 Tom Remkes 41 3:45:50.4 8:37 627 13 Larry Smith 41 Sandy UT 3:51:43.5 8:51 337 14 Cory Johnson 41 Ogden UT 3:54:04.9 8:56 476 15 Thomas Boud 41 South Jordan, UT 3:54:24.2 8:57 54 16 Douglas Walter 43 Goshen IN 3:54:49.9 8:58 383 17 Paul Spjut 44 Kaysville UT 3:55:30.9 8:59 343 18 Todd Sperry 43 Payson UT 3:57:14.8 9:03 525 19 Gregory Green 40 Pocatello ID 4:01:18.9 9:13 150 20 Rob Duehlmeier 40 West Jordan UT 4:01:31.8 9:13 109 21 Garon Salway 44 Henderson NV 4:02:13.8 9:15 316 22 Gary Gibbs 41 Bountiful UT 4:06:03.8 9:24 141 23 Kevin Pinder 42 Orem UT 4:08:29.4 9:29 289 24 Paul Jones 43 Boys Ranch TX 4:09:26.7 9:31 477 25 James Wiscombe 44 Spanish Fork UT 4:11:55.3 9:37 393 26 Tony Christensen 42 Kaysville UT 4:14:06.0 9:42 82 27 Scott Sudweeks 44 Bountiful UT 4:18:31.6 9:52 356 28 Blake Kipp 44 Salt Lake City UT 4:20:28.4 9:57 483 29 Daryl Baxter 40 Salt Lake City UT 4:21:48.8 10:00 412 30 Bart Adams 40 Pleasant Grove UT 4:23:01.9 10:02 19 31 Hui Choe 43 Cottonwood Height UT 4:25:47.5 10:09 80 32 Byron Adams 40 Woodland Hills UT 4:26:08.9 10:10 20 33 Alexander Goldfarb-Rumyant 43 Salt Lake City UT 4:30:24.9 10:19 461 34 Ken Duke 44 Salt Lake City UT 4:33:47.7 10:27 582 35 Richard Ensign 41 Salt Lake City UT 4:33:47.8 10:27 583 36 Richard Ferguson 42 Salt Lake City UT 4:35:10.3 10:30 125 37 Robert Hirst 41 Omaha NE 4:36:20.5 10:33 602 38 Logan Peterson 42 Woods Cross UT 4:36:28.9 10:33 508 39 Dave Isom 41 Newton UT 4:39:15.2 10:40 473 40 Doug Thomas 44 West Jordan UT 4:43:32.1 10:49 365 41 Gary Gibbs 44 Pleasant Grove UT 4:46:04.8 10:55 459 42 Dale Colprit 42 Bradford RI 4:47:08.7 10:58 84 43 Karl Michel 43 Phoenix AZ 4:52:39.3 11:10 255 44 Jeff Poor 43 Dugway UT 5:00:26.5 11:28 294 45 Jim Peacock 41 Logan UT 5:01:03.4 11:29 281 46 Gary Holloway 44 Boise ID 5:10:35.7 11:51 181 47 Scott Manas 40 Miami FL 5:27:07.8 12:29 236 48 William Hoffman 42 Springfield IL 5:55:35.4 13:34 179

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Lorie Hutchison 42 3:17:02.7 7:31 610 2 Denese Broadbent 42 South Jordan UT 3:59:37.6 9:09 59 3 Alison Brumley 43 Fruit Heights UT 4:02:38.9 9:16 422 4 Marcie Nielsen 40 Salt Lake City UT 4:05:32.1 9:22 503 5 Nan Painter 43 Riverton UT 4:21:52.9 10:00 505 6 Annette Raiford 43 West Jordan UT 4:29:15.6 10:17 513 7 Cathy Bisiar 41 Casper WY 4:33:46.5 10:27 45 8 Jennifer Bowcut 43 Salt Lake City UT 4:36:53.1 10:34 418 9 Joyce Littlewood 41 Richmond UT 4:45:37.0 10:54 227 10 Paula Crawford 44 Harrisville UT 4:51:06.6 11:07 93 11 Patricia Cunningham 43 Miami FL 4:53:37.6 11:12 439 12 Marcy Vanroosendaal 44 Sandy UT 4:53:41.8 11:13 542 13 Ruth Ruacho 40 West Jordan UT 4:54:49.6 11:15 313 14 Susan Jones 42 Boys Ranch TX 5:15:17.8 12:02 478 15 Tina Miller 42 West Jordan UT 5:27:55.2 12:31 497 16 Lori Olinger 40 Stansbury Park UT 5:27:55.7 12:31 271 17 Sheri Mattle 44 South Jordan UT 5:54:36.3 13:32 570

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Pete Peterson 46 2:58:29.9 6:49 649 2 Chad Carson 47 Ogden UT 3:03:23.5 7:00 69 3 Scott McLellan 46 Boise ID 3:07:40.9 7:10 250 4 David Nielson 47 San Antonio TX 3:17:49.6 7:33 270 5 J Leland Elmer 49 Phoenix AZ 3:26:35.4 7:53 449 6 Jonathan Crampton 45 Pleasant Grove UT 3:33:04.9 8:08 435 7 H Leon Deitlaf 47 Pleasant Grove UT 3:33:42.1 8:10 443 8 Kent Griffiths 45 3:38:27.7 8:20 626 9 David Tanner 47 Eden UT 3:43:05.2 8:31 533 10 Scott Bernhisel 48 Salt Lake City UT 3:44:06.6 8:33 41 11 John Churns 47 3:44:16.1 8:34 647 12 Davy Crockett 47 Saratoga Springs VI 3:44:57.6 8:35 95 13 Marion Markle 46 Highland UT 3:46:52.3 8:40 240 14 Steve Halladay 49 Park City UT 3:47:03.9 8:40 158 15 Michael Floyd 48 West Jordan UT 3:50:37.6 8:48 129 16 Clint Hepner 48 Chandler AZ 3:51:18.7 8:50 593 17 Christopher Kennedy 47 Herriman UT 3:52:12.3 8:52 587 18 Marc Collman 49 Ogden UT 3:55:21.5 8:59 434 19 Marlo Stradley 48 West Jordan UT 3:56:21.7 9:01 352 20 Joel Milbrandt 49 Las Vegas NV 3:57:04.9 9:03 256 21 Timothy Maurer 46 West Point UT 3:58:29.5 9:06 245 22 Pete Peterson 46 3:58:35.3 9:06 23 Doug Carrell 46 Salt Lake City UT 3:59:30.5 9:09 68 24 Dirk Baum 49 Springville UT 4:01:13.9 9:13 36 25 Kevin Tobias 47 Layton UT 4:01:16.3 9:13 538 26 Douglas Millar 48 Slc UT 4:03:42.1 9:18 257 27 Kevin Eaton 48 West Jordan UT 4:03:54.0 9:19 112 28 Kenneth Harris 45 Herriman UT 4:07:41.3 9:27 164 29 Roman Takasaki 47 Spanish Fork UT 4:09:24.1 9:31 358 30 Steve Faigen 48 Washington DC 4:10:57.6 9:35 121 31 Gary Goodrich 49 Modesto CA 4:12:40.8 9:39 143 32 Boom Boom Cannon 49 4:14:55.5 9:44 637 33 Mark Lloyd 45 Eagle Mountain UT 4:15:52.6 9:46 229 34 David Layton 46 Centerville UT 4:16:35.1 9:48 224 35 Joel Sartwell 46 Columbia MO 4:17:06.4 9:49 317 36 John Diroll 49 Sandy UT 4:17:17.1 9:49 445 37 Thomas Perri 45 Maple Grove MN 4:18:07.7 9:51 507 38 Gary Stosich 49 Draper UT 4:22:06.8 10:00 351 39 Melvin Martin 46 Ripon WI 4:23:04.5 10:03 241 40 Terry Wong 45 Provo UT 4:24:11.3 10:05 397 41 William Thomson 49 Salt Lake City UT 4:25:48.3 10:09 535 42 Frank Hobbs 47 West Jordan UT 4:26:04.7 10:09 467 43 Doug Anderson 45 4:28:09.9 10:14 650 44 Ron Remkes 49 Ogden UT 4:29:12.9 10:17 302 45 Quintin Barney 47 4:33:33.5 10:27 631 46 Kenny Williams 49 Magna UT 4:33:42.2 10:27 548 47 Kenneth Hart 47 Baltimore MD 4:44:05.8 10:51 168 48 Michael Digennaro 48 Harker Heights TX 4:56:50.5 11:20 104 49 Albert Shum 46 Los Angeles CA 4:57:55.1 11:22 329 50 Harry Corsi 47 West Jordan UT 5:01:58.8 11:32 89 51 Kelly Patterson 48 Salt Lake City UT 5:02:26.7 11:33 279 52 Blaine Phillips 47 South Jordan UT 5:04:42.6 11:38 509 53 Dan Nelson 47 Smith River CA 5:04:47.3 11:38 266 54 E. Peck 47 Riverton UT 5:10:04.8 11:50 283 55 Troy Schultz 46 Slc UT 5:17:35.0 12:07 323 56 John Gibb 47 Hill Spring 5:29:13.0 12:34 140 57 Jim Call 47 Idaho Falls ID 5:44:04.0 13:08 595 58 Eric Mattle 46 Southjordan UT 5:54:35.9 13:32 569 59 Jeff Sears 45 5:56:03.6 13:35 611 60 Clifford Tompson 46 Navajo NM 5:59:11.8 13:42 539 61 Donald Hall 47 Grantsville UT 6:19:42.0 14:29 567

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Julia Cassidy 45 Park City UT 3:04:59.9 7:04 73 2 Susan Armstrong 47 Ogden UT 3:38:52.1 8:21 408 3 Olga Ponomareva 47 Dublin OH 3:51:54.3 8:51 293 4 Marsha Thompson 46 Salt Lake City UT 4:10:06.8 9:33 367 5 Betty Tobias 45 Layton UT 4:15:57.9 9:46 537 6 Kathy Bastian 47 4:23:12.5 10:03 652 7 Wendy Henderson 45 Salt Lake City UT 4:23:59.9 10:05 175 8 Jamie Remkes 45 4:29:13.6 10:17 616 9 Sandy Cumming 49 Austin TX 4:31:15.5 10:21 98 10 Brenda Graff 47 St. George UT 4:35:13.9 10:30 146 11 Rebecca Hughes 49 Magna UT 4:35:43.3 10:31 188 12 Marie Bartoletti 48 4:39:35.4 10:40 638 13 Ruth Pickett 45 Austin TX 4:52:40.8 11:10 511 14 Gail Baggs 49 Nsl UT 5:09:16.0 11:48 30 15 Sue Todd 47 Kaysville UT 5:20:14.4 12:13 369 16 Jeanine Howell 48 5:36:26.4 12:50 629 17 Bryndis Svavarsdottir 49 221 Hafnarfjordur 5:53:40.2 13:30 357 18 Lisa Wood 48 West Valley City UT 6:01:42.2 13:48 398

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Barry Wallman 54 Santa Rosa Valley CA 3:06:17.4 7:07 382 2 Kennard Black 50 Salt Lake City UT 3:14:13.6 7:25 417 3 Bradley Jones 50 Draper UT 3:18:46.0 7:35 206 4 Bill Francis 53 Kaysville UT 3:25:24.2 7:51 456 5 Tom Neuman 51 3:29:01.6 7:59 628 6 Ernie Floyd 51 3:35:33.4 8:14 642 7 Dennis Strong 50 Woods Cross UT 3:39:39.3 8:23 530 8 Craig Davidson 52 Phoenix AZ 3:41:40.3 8:28 440 9 Mike Hurst 50 South Jordan UT 3:41:53.0 8:28 190 10 Don Bigger 54 Las Vegas NV 3:42:21.0 8:29 416 11 Kerry Steadman 54 Murray UT 3:46:09.7 8:38 346 12 Scott Parker 50 Mountain View CA 3:47:12.9 8:40 277 13 Barry Wilkinson 51 Litchfield Park AZ 3:47:48.8 8:42 547 14 Burke Hills 50 Salt Lake UT 3:49:15.8 8:45 574 15 Norm Recksiek 51 Salt Lake City UT 3:49:53.0 8:47 299 16 David Ludlow 53 Spanish Fork UT 3:52:03.0 8:52 231 17 James Boud 53 Sandy UT 3:54:54.2 8:58 53 18 Robert Crockett 51 Newhall CA 4:01:40.1 9:14 96 19 George Sunderland 51 Wanship UT 4:04:14.1 9:19 532 20 Kevin Garlick 50 Provo UT 4:04:24.7 9:20 457 21 Dennis Berrett 54 Sandy UT 4:06:34.6 9:25 43 22 Thomas Flores 54 4:06:45.0 9:25 644 23 Kim Heaton 52 Salt Lake City UT 4:09:58.1 9:33 465 24 Barefoot-Rick Roeber 50 Lees Summit MO 4:11:27.1 9:36 308 25 Mike Brooks 53 Magna UT 4:14:41.2 9:43 60 26 John Lancaster 52 West Jordan UT 4:17:41.4 9:50 219 27 Jerrald Hogue 52 4:19:18.6 9:54 614 28 George Davis 54 Las Vegas NV 4:19:53.0 9:55 441 29 Royal Kennard 50 4:19:55.0 9:55 635 30 Russell Melson 50 4:21:05.6 9:58 609 31 Stuart Schultz 53 Bountiful UT 4:31:34.9 10:22 522 32 Mark Field 51 Salt Lake City UT 4:34:21.1 10:28 127 33 Ricardo Tola 51 Murray UT 4:43:08.5 10:48 563 34 James Grua 51 Salt Lake City UT 4:44:16.4 10:51 155 35 Terry Crapanzano 51 Hammond LA 4:44:23.8 10:51 91 36 Randy Nielsen 52 Orfm UT 4:49:30.0 11:03 572 37 George Croft 53 Salt Lake City UT 4:50:41.6 11:06 606 38 John Bozung 53 Orem UT 4:53:43.1 11:13 419 39 Robert Egbert 52 4:55:07.1 11:16 636 40 Garth Masterson 50 West Jordan UT 4:55:14.9 11:16 243 41 David Thompson 53 So Jordan UT 4:55:57.3 11:18 366 42 Snapper Zelig 54 4:57:02.4 11:20 612 43 Nicco Gardiner 51 4:57:03.0 11:20 624 44 Gary Straquadine 50 Providence UT 5:01:02.3 11:29 529 45 Russ Toronto 53 5:05:16.1 11:39 630 46 Allan Baird 52 Sandy UT 5:10:21.8 11:51 32 47 Jeff Garner 50 West Jordan UT 5:10:25.5 11:51 138 48 Flash Hatch 54 Salt Lake City UT 5:12:10.0 11:55 172 49 Rick Metcalf 51 Orfm UT 5:17:33.9 12:07 571 50 David Erickson 54 Pleasant View UT 5:20:36.7 12:14 116 51 Randy Skeen 53 5:37:04.3 12:52 608 52 Glen Cook 52 5:44:30.4 13:09 607 53 Robert Quist 54 Murray UT 5:47:33.5 13:16 295

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Amy Yanni 52 Rapid City NE 3:38:24.0 8:20 400 2 Sinthy Kounlasa 50 Dover NH 3:40:19.5 8:25 215 3 Kirsten Whetstone 50 Park City UT 3:51:23.6 8:50 546 4 Denise Landvatter 50 Salt Lake City UT 4:09:01.0 9:30 488 5 Debbra Zockoll 50 St. George UT 4:15:44.5 9:46 405 6 Jeri Pugh 54 Salt Lake City UT 4:18:26.7 9:52 512 7 Lynne Wielson 50 Lindon UT 4:31:11.4 10:21 599 8 Susie Durr 54 Sandy UT 4:34:59.6 10:30 447 9 Ellen Ives 52 Salt Lake City UT 4:42:22.1 10:47 193 10 Kallita Ford 50 Salt Lake City UT 4:56:36.5 11:19 132 11 Margaret Landvatter 54 Salt Lake City UT 5:04:35.6 11:38 220 12 Jan Smith 50 Salt Lake UT 5:12:09.1 11:55 585 13 Sarah Gaxiola 53 Lubbock TX 5:16:56.9 12:06 458 14 Patricia Cole 51 Plattsmouth NE 5:18:06.4 12:08 433 15 Judy Blackmore 52 Laverkin UT 5:26:39.9 12:28 47 16 Lucy Sonntag 51 5:55:07.0 13:33 640

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Michael Cummings 57 Sandy UT 3:39:26.3 8:23 438 2 Wayne Johnson 56 Sandy UT 3:45:00.5 8:35 205 3 Stanton Call 55 Sandy UT 3:46:12.8 8:38 592 4 Roger Farley 57 Orem UT 3:51:23.9 8:50 122 5 Roland Harding 56 West Jordan UT 4:02:15.2 9:15 162 6 Kermit Trout 59 Leawood KS 4:04:30.5 9:20 371 7 James Hubbard 55 Midvale UT 4:12:29.2 9:38 470 8 Marlin Shelly 58 Bountiful UT 4:29:24.6 10:17 580 9 Dale Schipaanboord 56 Taylorsville UT 4:31:38.8 10:22 319 10 James Foley 59 Salt Lake City UT 4:33:23.2 10:26 131 11 Doug Hyink 56 West Jordan UT 4:36:55.8 10:34 191 12 Dennis Fahrenbruch 59 Culbertson NE 4:39:34.7 10:40 120 13 Yven Lim 55 West Jordan UT 4:59:20.0 11:26 489 14 Kelly Chidester 59 Murray UT 5:02:00.5 11:32 78 15 Dennis Wixom 57 Layton UT 5:05:15.6 11:39 394 16 J.mike Larsen 56 Sandy UT 5:06:54.7 11:43 222 17 William McPeak 59 Victor ID 5:07:18.7 11:44 252 18 Robert Vancott 59 Mesa AZ 5:09:29.3 11:49 375 19 Larry Emery 56 Salt Lake City UT 5:12:40.5 11:56 450 20 Joe Larsen 56 South Jordan UT 5:12:40.8 11:56 557 21 Bill Catmull 57 Midvale UT 5:12:53.9 11:57 74 22 Dan Johnson 59 Logan UT 5:21:59.2 12:17 200 23 Rick Mandahl 56 Salt Lake City UT 5:51:08.2 13:24 492 24 William Cornell 55 Oak Park IL 5:53:15.0 13:29 87 25 Kent Cook 57 Ivins UT 6:09:52.8 14:07 86

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Sue Tatton 58 Taylorsville UT 4:27:10.7 10:12 361 2 Sharon Gough 56 Salt Lake City UT 5:00:42.6 11:29 145 3 Mary Van Orden 55 N Las Vegas NV 5:26:40.7 12:28 373

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Andy Schnebly 60 Bountiful UT 3:33:57.5 8:10 320 2 Mike Rosner 60 Huntsville UT 3:38:01.7 8:19 520 3 Craig Bradshaw 61 Sandy UT 4:50:05.9 11:04 420 4 Joe Roberts 64 Spokane WA 4:56:04.8 11:18 518 5 Cyril Steinhouser 64 La Salle MI 5:13:57.4 11:59 597 6 James Simpson 64 Huntington Beach CA 5:16:52.4 12:06 523 7 Al Cumming 61 Austin TX 5:33:25.5 12:44 97 8 Jay Seashore 63 West Hills CA 5:42:59.6 13:05 325 9 Michael Brandt 64 El Dorado Hills CA 5:59:38.1 13:43 58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Carol Johnson 62 Logan UT 5:04:23.0 11:37 475 2 Mary Steinhouser 61 La Salle MI 5:41:24.2 13:02 596

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Waldo Burnham 65 Salt Lake City UT 3:53:16.1 8:54 64 2 Eugene Low 65 North Ogden UT 4:21:40.8 9:59 490 3 Gary Wood 66 Lindon UT 4:31:11.4 10:21 549 4 Moe Hebert 65 Salt Lake City UT 4:50:36.4 11:06 174 5 Richard Carling 68 Salt Lake City UT 5:00:54.1 11:29 427 6 Jim Crofts 66 5:42:24.5 13:04 633 7 Darryl Beardall 69 Santa Rosa CA 5:52:17.4 13:27 413 8 Marshall Fisher 65 Newport Coast CA 5:55:46.4 13:35 128

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Thomas Gregory 79 Salt Lake City UT 5:25:29.2 12:25 462 2 C Dorwain Wahlquist 75 Salt Lake City UT 5:33:49.1 12:44 545

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== =====

NOAGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ========= ===== ===== 1 Andrew Cooper 99 Herriman UT 3:29:59.2 8:01 566 2 Joeseph Meservy 99 4:32:41.3 10:25 615

10K Male

Place Div/Tot  Div   Age Name                       Guntime Pace  Nettime Bib # 
===== ======== ===== === ========================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/76   M1924  19 Miles Batty                  29:47  4:48   29:47  1007 
    2   2/76   M1924  19 Patrick Smyth                29:54  4:49   29:54  2632 
    3   1/102  M1518  17 Matt Tebo                    30:09  4:52   30:09  1021 
    4   1/109  M2529  26 Mike Nielson                 30:22  4:54   30:22  1002 
    5   2/109  M2529  26 Nathan Robison               30:27  4:55   30:27  1004 
    6   2/102  M1518  18 Adam McDonald                30:39  4:56   30:39  1025 
    7   3/76   M1924  22 Kurt Michels                 30:50  4:58   30:50  2494 
    8   3/109  M2529  26 Josh McAdams                 31:06  5:01   31:06  1003 
    9   1/102  M3034  30 Joe Wilson                   31:06  5:01   31:06  1006 
   10   3/102  M1518  18 Dan Geib                     31:08  5:01   31:06  1024 
   11   4/76   M1924  21 Jonathan Kotter              31:24  5:04   31:23  2818 
   12   4/102  M1518  18 Ben Sitler                   31:38  5:06   31:38  1023 
   13   1/101  M4044  44 Dennis Simonaitis            31:49  5:08   31:49  1005 
   14   5/76   M1924  21 Ryan Merriman                31:51  5:08   31:43  2373 
   15   2/102  M3034  32 Bob Thompson                 31:59  5:09   31:59  2900 
   16   4/109  M2529  28 Nathan Hornok                32:05  5:10   31:43  2894 
   17   1/97   M3539  36 Mike Kirk                    32:29  5:14   32:29  2899 
   18   5/109  M2529  26 Lion Gallegos                32:34  5:15   32:34   936 
   19   5/102  M1518  18 Connor Kamm                  32:50  5:18   32:50  1027 
   20   6/76   M1924  24 Tim Stringfellow             32:53  5:18   32:53  2084 
   21   3/102  M3034  33 Mike Evans                   32:59  5:19   32:59  2467 
   22   4/102  M3034  31 Jed Johansen                 33:02  5:19   33:02  2517 
   23   6/109  M2529  25 Josh Steffen                 33:07  5:20   33:07  2058 
   24   7/109  M2529  26 Fritz Van De Kamp            33:12  5:21   33:11  2140 
   25   6/102  M1518  17 Kyle McKenna                 33:15  5:21   33:09  1028 
   26   7/102  M1518  18 Rex Sheilds                  33:21  5:22   33:21  1029 
   27   8/109  M2529  28 Christopher Rogers           33:21  5:22   33:21  1956 
   28   8/102  M1518  16 Stephen Clark                33:26  5:23   33:26  2598 
   29   9/102  M1518  18 Bennett Grimes               33:38  5:25   33:33  1032 
   30  10/102  M1518  17 Jared Ward                   33:40  5:25   33:39  2535 
   31   7/76   M1924  22 Taylor Price                 33:46  5:27   33:46   935 
   32   5/102  M3034  30 Cley Twigg                   33:48  5:27   33:46  2618 
   33  11/102  M1518  17 Chio Lopez                   34:08  5:30   32:30  1033 
   34   8/76   M1924  24 Jake Rushton                 34:10  5:30   34:07  2511 
   35  12/102  M1518  15 Seth Gutzwiller              34:11  5:31   34:07  2536 
   36   6/102  M3034  34 Chad Derum                   34:29  5:33   34:28  2796 
   37  13/102  M1518  18 Geoff Williams               34:30  5:34   34:30  1034 
   38  14/102  M1518  16 Nate Jewkes                  34:33  5:34   34:33  1618 
   39  15/102  M1518  17 Richard Medina               34:36  5:35   34:36  1022 
   40  16/102  M1518  18 Ben Larsen                   34:40  5:35   34:33  1035 
   41  17/102  M1518  16 Spencer Anderson             34:41  5:35   34:38  2534 
   42   9/109  M2529  28 Adam Wende                   34:44  5:36   34:40  2449 
   43  18/102  M1518  17 MacY Butterfield             34:46  5:36   34:40  2885 
   44  19/102  M1518  16 Logan Clark                  34:46  5:36   34:43  2270 
   45  20/102  M1518  17 Jordan Snyder                34:49  5:37   34:42   874 
   46  10/109  M2529  29 Rolando Sanjinez             35:01  5:39   34:51  1986 
   47  21/102  M1518  17 Nate Inkley                  35:05  5:39   35:05  2537 
   48  22/102  M1518  16 Bryson Snow                  35:09  5:40   35:09  2617 
   49   2/101  M4044  41 Robert Murphy                35:37  5:44   35:37  1831 
   50  23/102  M1518  17 Jared Clouse                 35:54  5:47   35:50  2539 
   51   1/55   M5054  52 John Erikson                 35:55  5:47   35:55  2292 
   52   9/76   M1924  20 Nicolas Massie               36:10  5:50   36:10  2813 
   53  10/76   M1924  19 Tyler Lebaron                36:19  5:51   36:16  2763 
   54   1/25   M1214  14 Joshua Shrewsbury            36:23  5:52   35:56  2015 
   55   2/25   M1214  14 Jason Sara                   36:28  5:53   36:28  2417 
   56  24/102  M1518  17 Erik Simpson                 36:29  5:53   36:29  2786 
   57   3/101  M4044  40 Eric Petersen                36:33  5:53   36:28  1898 
   58  25/102  M1518  18 Michael Budge                36:48  5:56   36:46  1226 
   59   4/101  M4044  42 Larry Smithee                36:49  5:56   36:49  2867 
   60  11/76   M1924  24 Mike Menssen                 36:59  5:58   36:55  1783 
   61  26/102  M1518  17 Chris Burnett                37:00  5:58   36:54  2541 
   62  12/76   M1924  19 Grant Rotunda                37:00  5:58   36:01  1970 
   63   2/97   M3539  39 Jeff Furner                  37:12  6:00   36:35  2470 
   64  27/102  M1518  17 Colton McComb                37:14  6:00   37:05  1755 
   65  11/109  M2529  25 Aaron Olsom                  37:17  6:00   37:09  1861 
   66   1/5    M9999  99 William Parker               37:32  6:03   36:40  1031 
   67  28/102  M1518  16 Zack Zimmerman               37:33  6:03   37:33   802 
   68   1/75   M4549  46 Thomas Lablonde              37:43  6:05   37:39  1669 
   69   1/54   M5559  55 John Straley                 37:44  6:05   37:42  2082 
   70  29/102  M1518  15 Griffen Hanson               37:45  6:05   37:37   805 
   71  30/102  M1518  15 Braden Emerson               37:50  6:06   37:50  1397 
   72  31/102  M1518  16 Conner Davis                 37:54  6:06   37:50  2756 
   73   2/75   M4549  45 Jeffrey Taylor               37:54  6:06   37:52   892 
   74  32/102  M1518  18 Aaron Curtis                 37:54  6:06   37:54  1323 
   75  33/102  M1518  16 Beau Hicken                  37:54  6:06   37:54  1550 
   76   5/101  M4044  43 Eugene Hogue                 38:01  6:07   37:56  2862 
   77  34/102  M1518  17 Jake Van Weezep              38:07  6:08   37:57  2538 
   78  35/102  M1518  17 Stephen Hunter               38:11  6:09   38:02   809 
   79  36/102  M1518  16 Victor Sanjinez              38:12  6:09   38:11  1987 
   80   3/97   M3539  36 Paul Welsh                   38:14  6:10   36:15   914 
   81   4/97   M3539  37 Doug Brown                   38:17  6:10   38:05  2826 
   82   6/101  M4044  44 Frank Mylar                  38:19  6:10   38:19  1833 
   83   3/75   M4549  45 Tim Eyring                   38:21  6:11   38:21  1407 
   84   7/101  M4044  44 Scott Ensign                 38:25  6:11   38:16  1401 
   85  12/109  M2529  29 Bryan Ferre                  38:28  6:12   37:33  1423 
   86   5/97   M3539  39 Kenneth Cushing              38:30  6:12   38:13  1326 
   87  37/102  M1518  16 Quinton Petersen             38:38  6:14   38:35  2403 
   88   8/101  M4044  41 Tom Juarez                   38:40  6:14   38:31  1637 
   89  38/102  M1518  17 Nick Folts                   38:41  6:14   38:40  2785 
   90  39/102  M1518  16 Kasey Byington               38:44  6:14   38:35  2263 
   91   4/75   M4549  49 Keith Barton                 38:48  6:15   38:43  1125 
   92  40/102  M1518  16 Trevor Cox                   38:51  6:16   38:13  1314 
   93  41/102  M1518  16 Thatcher Olson               38:53  6:16   38:49   978 
   94   5/75   M4549  49 Larry Alserda                38:54  6:16   38:54  2919 
   95   6/75   M4549  49 Bruce Mills                  39:02  6:17   39:01  2863 
   96  13/109  M2529  27 Israel Stewart               39:02  6:17   38:35  2063 
   97   7/102  M3034  33 Mark Payne                   39:04  6:18   38:44   948 
   98   6/97   M3539  35 Matthew Christensen          39:05  6:18   38:40  1285 
   99  13/76   M1924  24 Zachary Hansen               39:05  6:18   38:54   806 
  100   7/75   M4549  46 Mel Lemon                    39:08  6:18   39:08  2945 
  101   9/101  M4044  42 Calvin Ostler                39:13  6:19   39:03   884 
  102  14/76   M1924  21 Jareaux Cordell              39:20  6:20   38:54  1306 
  103  42/102  M1518  16 Andrew Unker                 39:24  6:21   39:20  2442 
  104  43/102  M1518  16 Justin Christopherson        39:27  6:21   39:22  2762 
  105  44/102  M1518  16 Martin Medina                39:40  6:23   39:35  2834 
  106  45/102  M1518  16 Dan Wiloughby                39:41  6:24   39:32  2542 
  107  46/102  M1518  17 Gregory Gabbott              39:42  6:24   39:25   808 
  108  15/76   M1924  22 Nathan Aikele                39:48  6:25   39:23  1058 
  109  16/76   M1924  21 Aaron Johnson                39:56  6:26   39:51  1620 
  110  14/109  M2529  28 Daniel Haway                 39:56  6:26   39:56  1534 
  111  10/101  M4044  40 Ron Anderson                 39:57  6:26   39:27  2235 
  112  11/101  M4044  44 Dale Cable                   39:59  6:26   39:56  1246 
  113   8/102  M3034  33 Kevin Ferre                  40:00  6:27   40:00  1424 
  114   2/5    M9999  99 Randy Clark                  40:03  6:27   38:21  2523 
  115  47/102  M1518  15 Tanner Smedley               40:07  6:28   39:40  2021 
  116  48/102  M1518  16 Curtis Evans                 40:09  6:28   40:04  2296 
  117   7/97   M3539  37 Matthew Hatch                40:16  6:29   39:56  1532 
  118  15/109  M2529  27 Mitch Pebley                 40:16  6:29   40:10  2400 
  119   8/75   M4549  46 Stuart Graves                40:19  6:30   40:18  2307 
  120  49/102  M1518  18 David Bishop                 40:22  6:30   40:02  1163 
  121  50/102  M1518  15 Parker Syndergaard           40:23  6:30   40:16  2436 
  122  12/101  M4044  41 Adam Dewaal                  40:26  6:31   39:45  2599 
  123   3/25   M1214  14 Garrett Jones                40:32  6:32   40:30  1631 
  124  16/109  M2529  27 Matt Pebley                  40:34  6:32   40:26  2399 
  125  17/109  M2529  27 Mike Franklin                40:36  6:32   40:30  2478 
  126  51/102  M1518  15 Levi Williams                40:41  6:33   40:40  2787 
  127  52/102  M1518  16 Randy Carsey                 40:46  6:34   40:39  2509 
  128  53/102  M1518  16 Brian Peterson               40:48  6:34   40:10  2861 
  129  13/101  M4044  43 Jeff Straley                 40:50  6:35   40:28  2081 
  130   9/102  M3034  31 Benjamin Anger               40:50  6:35   40:30    25 
  131  17/76   M1924  22 Mark Ogilvie                 40:59  6:36   39:23  1856 
  132  10/102  M3034  34 Eugenio Sangiorgi            41:04  6:37   41:04  1985 
  133   9/75   M4549  47 Bert Reid                    41:06  6:37   40:54  1936 
  134   8/97   M3539  37 Erik Lenhardt                41:13  6:38   41:06  2764 
  135  11/102  M3034  34 Orson Thornton               41:15  6:39   39:36  2118 
  136  18/76   M1924  23 Thomas Brooks                41:17  6:39   39:57  2750 
  137  19/76   M1924  22 Shawn Tate                   41:22  6:40   40:51   905 
  138  14/101  M4044  42 Ben Brawand                  41:28  6:41   40:55   822 
  139  54/102  M1518  15 Josh Snyder                  41:28  6:41   41:22   876 
  140   2/55   M5054  51 Demetrio Cabanillas          41:32  6:42   41:30   921 
  141  15/101  M4044  43 Kyle Bown                    41:46  6:44   41:44  1192 
  142  16/101  M4044  44 Grant Frost                  41:48  6:44   41:33  2482 
  143  12/102  M3034  33 Leonardo Noriega             41:49  6:44   41:15   867 
  144  17/101  M4044  40 Thomas Mecham                41:50  6:44   41:29  2616 
  145  13/102  M3034  31 Matt Smith                   41:51  6:44   41:25  2027 
  146  18/109  M2529  25 Dave Carter                  41:52  6:45   41:52  1266 
  147  18/101  M4044  41 Tim Barnes                   41:53  6:45   41:39  1117 
  148  14/102  M3034  30 Ben Martinez                 41:58  6:46   41:18  1746 
  149  20/76   M1924  24 Hyrum Anderton               42:00  6:46   40:50  1083 
  150  55/102  M1518  17 Isaac Wood                   42:02  6:46   41:50  2456 
  151  15/102  M3034  30 Mike Perkins                 42:09  6:47   42:01  1895 
  152   3/55   M5054  51 R Lawrence                   42:12  6:48   42:10  1691 
  153  19/109  M2529  26 Clark Ridge                  42:16  6:48   41:34  2770 
  154   4/55   M5054  51 Jeff Bryson                  42:25  6:50   42:18   888 
  155   9/97   M3539  39 Craig Noeceli                42:27  6:50   41:58  2921 
  156  10/75   M4549  47 Timothy Dennis               42:28  6:51   42:05   925 
  157  11/75   M4549  48 Kim Lundgreen                42:30  6:51   42:17  1724 
  158  20/109  M2529  27 Derryl Spencar               42:35  6:52   42:06   830 
  159  19/101  M4044  41 Brian Whisenant              42:36  6:52   42:27  2187 
  160  16/102  M3034  33 John Wojciechowski           42:41  6:53   42:33  2797 
  161  12/75   M4549  45 Mark Ostler                  42:42  6:53   42:34   885 
  162   5/55   M5054  51 Bruce Hatathli               42:43  6:53   41:42  1527 
  163  21/76   M1924  22 Adam Allen                   42:45  6:53   41:14  2634 
  164  13/75   M4549  49 Mike Trabert                 42:47  6:54   42:44  2125 
  165   2/54   M5559  57 John MacDonald               42:49  6:54   42:32  1729 
  166  56/102  M1518  17 Eric Mascarenas              42:54  6:55   41:51  2365 
  167  10/97   M3539  37 Dan Devenport                42:59  6:55   42:04  1359 
  168  22/76   M1924  23 Jared Emeryq                 43:00  6:56   42:48  2742 
  169   3/54   M5559  58 Larry Boydstun               43:03  6:56   43:03  1195 
  170  57/102  M1518  15 Sam Shields                  43:06  6:57   43:06  2012 
  171  21/109  M2529  27 Shawn Montmeny               43:07  6:57   40:07  1807 
  172   1/24   M6064  64 Noel Olsen                   43:13  6:58   43:11   913 
  173   4/54   M5559  56 Lane Hansen                  43:15  6:58   43:05  1508 
  174  58/102  M1518  18 James Bowden                 43:17  6:58   42:39  2937 
  175  22/109  M2529  29 Jeremy Huber                 43:22  6:59   42:41  2936 
  176  20/101  M4044  40 Ed Frazier                   43:25  7:00   42:44  2935 
  177  17/102  M3034  32 Curtis Robertson             43:27  7:00   42:56  2412 
  178  18/102  M3034  30 Roberto Flores               43:30  7:01   43:30  2624 
  179  23/109  M2529  27 Jeff Goddard                 43:31  7:01   42:24  2755 
  180   2/24   M6064  61 Douglas Ridge                43:42  7:02   43:18  2771 
  181  21/101  M4044  40 Ken Kizer                    43:45  7:03   43:19   941 
  182  23/76   M1924  24 Farrell Aplanalp             43:45  7:03   43:45  1086 
  183  59/102  M1518  17 Derek Nelson                 43:47  7:03   43:29   812 
  184  24/76   M1924  22 Jayro Montejano              43:48  7:03   43:48  1804 
  185  25/76   M1924  22 Nick Stock                   43:49  7:04   40:50  2072 
  186  26/76   M1924  24 Tyler Sudweeks               43:51  7:04   42:48  2089 
  187  19/102  M3034  32 Kenneth Macdonald            43:53  7:04   43:02  1730 
  188  60/102  M1518  15 Michael Keith                43:53  7:04   43:36  2882 
  189  24/109  M2529  29 Bryan Stanley                43:54  7:04   42:45  2048 
  190  11/97   M3539  39 Oliveros Montejano           43:54  7:04   43:54  1806 
  191  27/76   M1924  24 Trent Hart                   43:58  7:05   42:30  1523 
  192  61/102  M1518  18 David Faucett                44:01  7:05   43:09  2924 
  193   4/25   M1214  14 Derek Gallacher              44:03  7:06   44:03  2540 
  194  14/75   M4549  46 Rex Morgan                   44:04  7:06   43:55  1816 
  195  15/75   M4549  48 Mark Vlasic                  44:05  7:06   42:21  2154 
  196  16/75   M4549  45 Mike Bevers                  44:06  7:06   43:46  1155 
  197  22/101  M4044  42 Kelly Wuthrich               44:07  7:06   43:45  2216 
  198   5/54   M5559  55 Brent Barney                 44:08  7:07   43:54  2243 
  199  23/101  M4044  42 Juan Caballero               44:08  7:07   43:57  2264 
  200  62/102  M1518  16 Tyler Morris                 44:09  7:07   44:05  2383 
  201  24/101  M4044  41 Henderson Harry              44:12  7:07   44:12  1520 
  202  25/109  M2529  26 Brandon Watson               44:12  7:07   43:50  2169 
  203  17/75   M4549  47 Stephen Haslam               44:14  7:08   44:05  2841 
  204  26/109  M2529  28 Brian Corbett                44:15  7:08   43:25  1305 
  205  28/76   M1924  23 Taylor Jensen                44:18  7:08   43:45  1610 
  206  25/101  M4044  43 Todd Boren                   44:19  7:08   44:15  1188 
  207  63/102  M1518  16 Leland Black                 44:20  7:08   43:31  1168 
  208  26/101  M4044  42 Kurt Halverson               44:25  7:09   43:21  2799 
  209  20/102  M3034  32 David Stowell                44:27  7:10   43:24  2893 
  210   6/54   M5559  55 Scott Kimbrough              44:27  7:10   44:25  2346 
  211  64/102  M1518  17 Steven Haws                  44:28  7:10   44:11   807 
  212  65/102  M1518  15 Daniel Bishop                44:33  7:11   44:09  1162 
  213   6/55   M5054  50 Ken Spence                   44:35  7:11   43:43  2427 
  214  29/76   M1924  22 Daniel Moore                 44:35  7:11   44:33  1812 
  215  66/102  M1518  17 Alan Rugg                    44:38  7:11   42:45  2827 
  216  27/109  M2529  29 Travis Thurgood              44:42  7:12   44:14  2121 
  217  28/109  M2529  27 Lucas Parker                 44:44  7:12   44:30  1880 
  218  12/97   M3539  37 Landon Coleman               44:52  7:14   44:43   937 
  219  67/102  M1518  16 Brandon Kenney               44:53  7:14   44:45  2663 
  220  29/109  M2529  29 Spencer Allen                44:58  7:15   43:58  1070 
  221  18/75   M4549  48 Marvin Haws                  45:01  7:15   43:22  2316 
  222   7/54   M5559  55 Lloyd Hansen                 45:02  7:15   45:00  2312 
  223   8/54   M5559  59 Gary Ladle                   45:03  7:15   44:59  2348 
  224  13/97   M3539  39 Nelson Gardner               45:08  7:16   44:43  2942 
  225  19/75   M4549  45 Mark Olson                   45:09  7:16   45:02   976 
  226  30/76   M1924  24 Marcus Shields               45:09  7:16   43:35  2011 
  227  21/102  M3034  33 Joe Hopkin                   45:10  7:17   44:58  1572 
  228  30/109  M2529  28 Dustin Watson                45:12  7:17   44:19  2781 
  229   7/55   M5054  53 Marcel Bibeault              45:12  7:17   44:40  1157 
  230  22/102  M3034  34 Mike Cummings                45:15  7:17   43:24  1321 
  231  31/109  M2529  29 Sam Picklesimer              45:17  7:18   44:46  2404 
  232  27/101  M4044  40 Joe Hickey                   45:17  7:18   44:46  2920 
  233  14/97   M3539  38 Brendan Veranth              45:20  7:18   45:14   954 
  234  20/75   M4549  47 D Clark                      45:27  7:19   45:23   956 
  235  28/101  M4044  42 Daniel Goodmann              45:27  7:19   45:21   873 
  236   1/14   M0111  10 Andrew Brewer                45:28  7:19   45:22  1203 
  237  23/102  M3034  33 Rob McKeena                  45:28  7:19   43:52  2932 
  238  21/75   M4549  46 Chris Kesler                 45:36  7:21   44:53  2883 
  239  29/101  M4044  41 Devin Allred                 45:40  7:21   45:23  1071 
  240  15/97   M3539  38 Bryan Wilde                  45:44  7:22   45:14  2195 
  241   8/55   M5054  52 Dean Bullock                 45:53  7:23   44:39  2471 
  242  31/76   M1924  22 Rick Hall                    45:54  7:24   45:38  1497 
  243  24/102  M3034  34 Shane Bauman                 45:59  7:24   45:25  1128 
  244  16/97   M3539  37 William Depasquale           46:03  7:25   45:02  1356 
  245  30/101  M4044  40 Dan Stuart                   46:03  7:25   45:36   985 
  246  25/102  M3034  32 Trent Sutton                 46:03  7:25   45:47  2094 
  247   9/55   M5054  51 Scott Wright                 46:03  7:25   45:27  2215 
  248  32/76   M1924  20 Patrick Van Hien             46:05  7:25   45:32  2464 
  249  26/102  M3034  34 David Brinton                46:06  7:26   44:45  2847 
  250   9/54   M5559  57 Paul Norris                  46:07  7:26   46:06  2387 
  251  10/55   M5054  52 Tom Bracken                  46:19  7:28   43:53  2252 
  252  33/76   M1924  20 Derrek Montoya               46:21  7:28   39:26  1808 
  253  34/76   M1924  23 Quentin Nelson               46:22  7:28   45:14  2891 
  254  17/97   M3539  37 Brian Baxter                 46:25  7:29   46:08  1130 
  255  18/97   M3539  36 Joe Devenport                46:28  7:29   45:30  1360 
  256  27/102  M3034  33 Ryan Barson                  46:29  7:29   45:57  1123 
  257  10/54   M5559  57 Benson Lewis                 46:32  7:30   45:17   837 
  258  68/102  M1518  18 Sam Baldwin                  46:33  7:30   46:08  1109 
  259  28/102  M3034  32 Joe Pelaez                   46:34  7:30   45:33  2628 
  260  11/54   M5559  57 Werner Pekarek               46:38  7:31   46:19  1892 
  261  69/102  M1518  18 Warren Michael               46:41  7:31   45:44  2807 
  262  19/97   M3539  37 Hugh Mouritsen               46:43  7:31   46:43  1823 
  263  35/76   M1924  23 Joeseph Taylor               46:43  7:32   46:10  2698 
  264  22/75   M4549  49 Jeffrey Millington           46:44  7:32   44:16  2469 
  265  23/75   M4549  48 Lynn Nichols                 46:44  7:32   46:15  1845 
  266  32/109  M2529  27 Dennis Stacy                 46:45  7:32   46:42  2732 
  267  20/97   M3539  38 Kraig Chapman                46:45  7:32   45:39  1279 
  268  12/54   M5559  56 Dennis Pineda                46:51  7:33   46:51  1910 
  269  21/97   M3539  36 Edward Johnson               46:53  7:33   45:06  1624 
  270  36/76   M1924  19 Trever Whiting               46:53  7:33   45:06  2662 
  271   2/14   M0111  11 Zak Erikson                  46:55  7:33   46:51  2295 
  272  13/54   M5559  55 Bob Evans                    46:56  7:34   46:48  2570 
  273  24/75   M4549  47 Kevin Hogan                  46:59  7:34   45:39  2609 
  274  31/101  M4044  40 Michael Laputka              47:02  7:35   46:09  1681 
  275   1/11   M7079  73 J. McBride                   47:08  7:36   46:28  1753 
  276  32/101  M4044  44 Robert Ivie                  47:09  7:36   46:43  2608 
  277  22/97   M3539  36 Daryl Sam                    47:12  7:36   45:29  1982 
  278  33/109  M2529  26 Ben Hutchings                47:12  7:36   47:09  1588 
  279  70/102  M1518  16 Peter Hughes                 47:13  7:36   46:46  2327 
  280  34/109  M2529  25 Jordan Marsh                 47:15  7:37   43:49  2788 
  281  25/75   M4549  45 Mighty Mike Stock            47:16  7:37   44:15  2071 
  282  14/54   M5559  59 Stacy Hall                   47:21  7:38   46:22  2311 
  283  35/109  M2529  28 Brian Child                  47:21  7:38   45:04  1281 
  284  11/55   M5054  50 Terel Merkley                47:25  7:38   45:19  2473 
  285  12/55   M5054  51 Kim Boerens                  47:28  7:39   46:19  1177 
  286  15/54   M5559  58 Clark Jolley                 47:29  7:39   46:42  2335 
  287  23/97   M3539  37 Darren Atkinson              47:29  7:39   47:29  1095 
  288  71/102  M1518  17 Jared Alder                  47:31  7:39   46:47  1060 
  289   5/25   M1214  14 Parker Mildenhall            47:33  7:40   45:02  2374 
  290  72/102  M1518  17 Joe Hastings                 47:36  7:40   47:15   927 
  291  24/97   M3539  35 Matthew Linton               47:40  7:41   46:15  1711 
  292  13/55   M5054  50 Scott Cahill                 47:44  7:41   45:38  1248 
  293  37/76   M1924  24 Rob Hakes                    47:47  7:42   46:14  2310 
  294   3/24   M6064  61 William Fossmo               47:49  7:42   47:29  1433 
  295   1/9    M6569  68 Donald Doty                  47:49  7:42   46:28  1372 
  296  25/97   M3539  39 Dirk Jeffs                   47:50  7:42   46:19  2748 
  297  38/76   M1924  19 Christopher Osborn           47:50  7:42   47:20  1869 
  298   3/14   M0111  10 Dakota Cobler                47:51  7:42   47:46   916 
  299  26/75   M4549  46 William Purdy                47:51  7:43   47:21  1924 
  300   6/25   M1214  14 Hunter Craig                 47:52  7:43   47:12  1316 
  301  33/101  M4044  43 Christopher Caldwell         47:53  7:43   46:51  1250 
  302  36/109  M2529  26 Niel Harmon                  47:58  7:44   46:23  1517 
  303  29/102  M3034  32 Ryan Jensen                  48:00  7:44   47:47  1609 
  304  30/102  M3034  30 Rommel Valladares            48:01  7:44   46:44  2139 
  305  31/102  M3034  32 Nathan Murdock               48:05  7:45   47:46  1829 
  306  32/102  M3034  32 Jesse Webb                   48:07  7:45   47:32  2173 
  307   2/11   M7079  72 John Cushing                 48:11  7:46   48:02  2595 
  308  14/55   M5054  50 Mike Kezerian                48:12  7:46   47:20  2341 
  309  26/97   M3539  39 Douglas Pierce               48:12  7:46   47:00  1908 
  310  27/97   M3539  39 Troy Kapinos                 48:13  7:46   47:52  1645 
  311  34/101  M4044  43 Kenneth Meldrum              48:18  7:47   47:41  1779 
  312  35/101  M4044  42 Joel Loosli                  48:20  7:47   48:02  2355 
  313  37/109  M2529  28 Joseph Walton                48:21  7:47   45:25  2163 
  314  73/102  M1518  16 Spencer Trimble              48:26  7:48   46:13  2127 
  315  27/75   M4549  48 Klayne Rasmussen             48:26  7:48   48:13  1929 
  316  28/97   M3539  39 Hector Seja                  48:30  7:49   48:30  2836 
  317  15/55   M5054  53 Dennis Carver                48:32  7:49   47:32  1268 
  318  39/76   M1924  21 Aaron Winder                 48:36  7:50   45:55  2202 
  319  33/102  M3034  31 Sam Harkness                 48:47  7:51   45:44   947 
  320   4/14   M0111   9 Steven Spjut                 48:57  7:53   48:22  2045 
  321  29/97   M3539  38 Merrill Buckley              49:01  7:54   49:01  2603 
  322  36/101  M4044  42 Karl Wright                  49:03  7:54   48:45  2212 
  323  74/102  M1518  17 Cameron Moss                 49:11  7:55   47:36  2652 
  324  16/55   M5054  51 Neil Anderson                49:11  7:55   48:10  1081 
  325  40/76   M1924  24 Blake Capson                 49:12  7:56   48:37  1260 
  326  17/55   M5054  50 Bryan Fong                   49:16  7:56   49:16  1431 
  327  41/76   M1924  23 Andrew Pavlovich             49:20  7:57   48:28  2398 
  328  30/97   M3539  37 Gary Higginson               49:22  7:57   48:06  1553 
  329  38/109  M2529  25 Steven McGarvey              49:22  7:57   47:14  1762 
  330  16/54   M5559  57 Chris Tietze                 49:22  7:57   48:18  2637 
  331  42/76   M1924  22 Tyler Camp                   49:24  7:57   48:56  1259 
  332  34/102  M3034  30 John Aguirre                 49:28  7:58   49:15  1057 
  333  37/101  M4044  42 Mark Ludlow                  49:31  7:59   47:52   815 
  334  35/102  M3034  33 Christopher Shields          49:35  7:59   49:18  2419 
  335  38/101  M4044  40 Paul Denkers                 49:37  8:00   48:03  1352 
  336  39/109  M2529  29 Steven Somers                49:39  8:00   49:05  2037 
  337  36/102  M3034  30 Binh Nguyen                  49:39  8:00   49:07   991 
  338   3/5    M9999  99 Willard Emery                49:42  8:00   46:16  2833 
  339  75/102  M1518  15 Jeffs Mican                  49:42  8:00   48:11  2749 
  340  39/101  M4044  41 Chris Cooper                 49:44  8:01   46:55  2613 
  341  37/102  M3034  32 Dana Adams                   49:44  8:01   49:03  2522 
  342  40/109  M2529  25 Christopher Pettigrew        49:44  8:01   47:07  1903 
  343  76/102  M1518  18 Daniel Feller                49:46  8:01   49:22  2806 
  344  41/109  M2529  27 Mark Healy                   49:46  8:01   48:55  1541 
  345  77/102  M1518  15 Kyle Gregory                 49:47  8:01   49:07  2860 
  346  42/109  M2529  28 Greg Brinkman                49:47  8:01   48:22  1207 
  347  17/54   M5559  55 Cloyd Greenhalgh             49:48  8:01   49:42  2492 
  348  78/102  M1518  15 Jonathan Greenhalgh          49:50  8:02   49:46  2491 
  349  40/101  M4044  41 David Doty                   49:52  8:02   48:29  1371 
  350  31/97   M3539  36 John Ashby                   49:59  8:03   47:18   983 
  351  43/109  M2529  27 Thomas Welker                50:00  8:03   48:16  2177 
  352  44/109  M2529  26 Darin Rector                 50:01  8:03   49:05  2790 
  353  18/54   M5559  56 Roger Beutler                50:03  8:04   49:32  1153 
  354  38/102  M3034  31 Rob Abney                    50:04  8:04   48:02  1051 
  355   2/9    M6569  65 John Holbrook                50:08  8:05   49:56  1567 
  356  45/109  M2529  29 Jonathan Frazier             50:10  8:05   47:51  2303 
  357  79/102  M1518  18 William Schmidt              50:10  8:05   48:21  1992 
  358  41/101  M4044  44 Steve McMaster               50:10  8:05   49:52  2730 
  359  46/109  M2529  25 Collin Ferre                 50:13  8:05   49:18   906 
  360  47/109  M2529  27 Lincoln Wilson               50:16  8:06   47:44  2201 
  361  42/101  M4044  42 Adam Belnap                  50:22  8:07   48:09  1138 
  362   4/24   M6064  62 Doug Carlile                 50:24  8:07   49:54  2266 
  363   7/25   M1214  14 Cory Warner                  50:25  8:07   50:01  2167 
  364  80/102  M1518  16 David Burbidge               50:26  8:07   49:06  2849 
  365  18/55   M5054  53 David Daines                 50:27  8:08   48:26  2502 
  366  32/97   M3539  39 Robert Ferneau               50:27  8:08   50:00  1422 
  367  19/55   M5054  52 Jon Healy                    50:28  8:08   49:37  1540 
  368   8/25   M1214  14 Todd Bernhisel               50:29  8:08   48:53  2590 
  369  48/109  M2529  25 Park Sorenson                50:29  8:08   50:13  2463 
  370  81/102  M1518  15 Colby Hawkins                50:29  8:08   48:13  1535 
  371  33/97   M3539  39 Bill Nelson                  50:31  8:08   50:04  1836 
  372  43/76   M1924  19 Bryce Turnbow                50:36  8:09   48:44  2668 
  373  20/55   M5054  50 Todd Bristol                 50:36  8:09   49:52  1210 
  374  28/75   M4549  48 Kirk Bristol                 50:37  8:09   49:53  1209 
  375  43/101  M4044  41 Greg Denning                 50:39  8:09   48:55  1353 
  376   5/24   M6064  60 John English                 50:39  8:09   49:34  2291 
  377  44/76   M1924  21 Dan Noakes                   50:40  8:10   47:49  2680 
  378   9/25   M1214  13 Andrew Dellenbach            50:40  8:10   49:25  1348 
  379  19/54   M5559  55 Robert Catmull               50:44  8:10   49:20  1272 
  380  10/25   M1214  14 Matthew Bell                 50:55  8:12   50:15   860 
  381  11/25   M1214  14 Zach Stanford                50:59  8:13   50:02  2672 
  382   3/11   M7079  75 Paul Lindsay                 51:05  8:14   50:56  2353 
  383  39/102  M3034  31 Gritton Chris                51:11  8:15   47:41   870 
  384  21/55   M5054  52 Lon Jenkins                  51:12  8:15   50:10   857 
  385  45/76   M1924  24 David Larsen                 51:13  8:15   51:00  2601 
  386  40/102  M3034  33 Adam Bashore                 51:14  8:15   50:24  1126 
  387  41/102  M3034  30 Jonathan Johnson             51:17  8:16   49:26  1625 
  388  34/97   M3539  38 Jim Carrigan                 51:22  8:16   50:45  1263 
  389  44/101  M4044  44 Joel Horne                   51:25  8:17   50:40  1574 
  390  42/102  M3034  33 Gary Wells                   51:25  8:17   48:30  2516 
  391  43/102  M3034  33 Sam Lee                      51:27  8:17   50:51  2850 
  392  49/109  M2529  29 Jonathan Lampros             51:29  8:18   50:35  1674 
  393  46/76   M1924  22 Ammon Orr                    51:30  8:18   49:37  1866 
  394  50/109  M2529  25 Mike Wojciechowski           51:31  8:18   49:26  2520 
  395  22/55   M5054  51 Mike Monson                  51:32  8:18   50:28  2378 
  396  23/55   M5054  54 Royce Rodgers                51:33  8:18   50:37  1952 
  397  35/97   M3539  36 Steven Winward               51:33  8:18   50:12  2453 
  398  51/109  M2529  26 Andrew Stewart               51:33  8:18   51:03  2430 
  399  45/101  M4044  44 Paul Jenkins                 51:35  8:19   41:52  2582 

  400  36/97   M3539  39 Christian Babinski           51:38  8:19   51:29   818 
  401  82/102  M1518  17 Matt Christensen             51:39  8:19   49:42  2734 
  402  46/101  M4044  44 Kevin McMurray               51:46  8:20   48:50  1773 
  403  47/101  M4044  41 Reed Lobrot                  51:47  8:20   47:15  1715 
  404  29/75   M4549  45 Steven Orchard               51:47  8:21   50:58  1864 
  405  37/97   M3539  35 John Bergstedt               51:49  8:21   51:34   899 
  406  83/102  M1518  16 Richard Dellenbach           51:51  8:21   50:35  1350 
  407  48/101  M4044  42 Dalon Loertscher             51:52  8:21   50:44  2791 
  408  38/97   M3539  35 Troy Casper                  51:58  8:22   49:07  2679 
  409  49/101  M4044  40 Bryan Bakker                 51:59  8:22   50:26  1107 
  410  47/76   M1924  24 Nick Dewaal                  52:01  8:23   51:41  1362 
  411  48/76   M1924  20 Michael Hansen               52:02  8:23   50:36  1509 
  412  30/75   M4549  48 Joey Masterfit               52:03  8:23   51:44   828 
  413  50/101  M4044  41 Jose Negreros                52:04  8:23   50:56  2384 
  414  44/102  M3034  34 Jonathan Raap                52:07  8:24   50:25  2929 
  415  51/101  M4044  41 David Dellenbach             52:08  8:24   50:51  1349 
  416  84/102  M1518  16 Nick Pearson                 52:08  8:24   52:08  1889 
  417  52/109  M2529  27 Cory Nelson                  52:11  8:24   48:03  1839 
  418  31/75   M4549  48 Stephen Raleigh              52:14  8:25   51:37  1927 
  419  52/101  M4044  41 Charles Albertson            52:14  8:25   47:18  2757 
  420  39/97   M3539  39 Earl Fulcher                 52:16  8:25   50:38  1445 
  421  40/97   M3539  36 Randy Schellhous             52:20  8:26   51:52  1991 
  422  53/109  M2529  28 Darrell Phippen              52:22  8:26   49:46  2606 
  423  41/97   M3539  35 Dallen Ormond                52:24  8:26   51:41  2515 
  424  45/102  M3034  33 Dan Davies                   52:24  8:26   49:30  1335 
  425  53/101  M4044  41 Curtis Kirkham               52:26  8:27   52:26  1665 
  426  24/55   M5054  52 Bob Barnes                   52:27  8:27   51:02  2651 
  427  25/55   M5054  51 Dana Clark                   52:30  8:27   51:44   803 
  428  54/109  M2529  28 Ryan Lindgren                52:30  8:27   50:47  1706 
  429  55/109  M2529  27 Jim Bergstead                52:32  8:28   52:16   895 
  430  54/101  M4044  42 Todd Rich                    52:32  8:28   48:43  2731 
  431  49/76   M1924  23 Robert Madsen                52:32  8:28   49:39  2947 
  432  32/75   M4549  45 Michael Gregory              52:32  8:28   50:15  1477 
  433  85/102  M1518  15 Brent Nelson                 52:37  8:28   52:18   811 
  434  55/101  M4044  41 Wade Miller                  52:39  8:29   51:50  1796 
  435  42/97   M3539  38 Shawn Crawford               52:40  8:29   51:50  2277 
  436  12/25   M1214  12 Ty Shields                   52:42  8:29   51:09  2013 
  437  26/55   M5054  54 Alan Smart                   52:42  8:29   52:03  2421 
  438  46/102  M3034  34 Aaron Thompson               52:43  8:29   51:33  2113 
  439  33/75   M4549  48 Victor Wells                 52:45  8:30   50:49  2448 
  440  43/97   M3539  39 Jess Hopkin                  52:47  8:30   50:50  1571 
  441  47/102  M3034  30 Scott Larsen                 52:48  8:30   51:45  1687 
  442  20/54   M5559  59 John Moore                   52:50  8:31   52:45  1813 
  443  34/75   M4549  45 G. Larsson                   52:51  8:31   51:45  1690 
  444  44/97   M3539  39 John Hammond                 52:55  8:31   52:42  1501 
  445  86/102  M1518  16 Chadd Johnson                52:56  8:31   52:12  1623 
  446  50/76   M1924  23 Ryan Kelly                   52:57  8:32   50:26  2844 
  447  87/102  M1518  17 Michael Hayde                53:01  8:32   51:45  1537 
  448  88/102  M1518  17 Carl Stroud                  53:02  8:33   51:46  2087 
  449  56/109  M2529  26 Shane Draper                 53:04  8:33   50:57  1374 
  450  35/75   M4549  45 Joe Denning                  53:05  8:33   51:15  1354 
  451  45/97   M3539  37 Bart Peterson                53:10  8:34   51:00  2626 
  452  48/102  M3034  32 Stephen Pratt                53:12  8:34   51:38  1920 
  453  49/102  M3034  32 Joshua Stewart               53:13  8:34   52:43  2064 
  454  89/102  M1518  16 Ben Maxfield                 53:14  8:35   51:37  2366 
  455  46/97   M3539  36 Pete Stewart                 53:17  8:35   52:48  2431 
  456  50/102  M3034  32 Brian Wade                   53:17  8:35   51:22  2904 
  457  57/109  M2529  26 Aaron Aplin                  53:18  8:35   50:59  2227 
  458  36/75   M4549  48 Alex Rossi                   53:18  8:35   51:57  1967 
  459  56/101  M4044  42 Scott Lefevre                53:19  8:35   52:06  1699 
  460   4/5    M9999  99 David Baggaley               53:22  8:36   50:44  2602 
  461  57/101  M4044  44 Chris Kenney                 53:30  8:37   51:41  2664 
  462  37/75   M4549  49 Kyle Reed                    53:32  8:37   52:07  1933 
  463  58/109  M2529  26 Tim Woffinden                53:33  8:37   51:54  2206 
  464  27/55   M5054  53 Jeff Shields                 53:35  8:38   52:01  2010 
  465  59/109  M2529  28 Pete Longhurst               53:38  8:38   51:54  2604 
  466  51/76   M1924  21 Brandon Butler               53:38  8:38   52:09  1241 
  467  21/54   M5559  55 Dan Skoubye                  53:39  8:38   51:56   930 
  468  47/97   M3539  35 Matt Wilson                  53:44  8:39   52:56   994 
  469  48/97   M3539  39 Gordon Garrett               53:47  8:40   53:47  1450 
  470  28/55   M5054  53 Jack Klarr                   53:50  8:40   52:19  2728 
  471  49/97   M3539  37 Michael Khong                53:50  8:40   51:57  2610 
  472  60/109  M2529  28 Jaron McMullin               53:53  8:41   50:45  1772 
  473  29/55   M5054  54 Dave Feller                  53:54  8:41   53:30  2805 
  474  22/54   M5559  56 Dennis Davis                 53:56  8:41   51:58  1338 
  475  30/55   M5054  53 Kent Humphrey                54:01  8:42   51:48  2328 
  476  50/97   M3539  36 Lincoln Barlow               54:02  8:42   52:44  1116 
  477  61/109  M2529  29 Jonathan Teerlink            54:03  8:42   51:54  2102 
  478  58/101  M4044  44 Scott Clark                  54:04  8:42   53:41  1292 
  479  31/55   M5054  53 Armand Van Hien              54:11  8:44   53:43   996 
  480  62/109  M2529  26 Nicolas Thompson             54:12  8:44   52:17  2116 
  481   5/14   M0111  10 Austin Andersen              54:17  8:45   53:00  2231 
  482  38/75   M4549  47 John Panos                   54:18  8:45   52:24  1878 
  483  51/102  M3034  33 Cory Martin                  54:19  8:45   52:02  1745 
  484  51/97   M3539  37 Doug Agren                   54:19  8:45   53:10  1055 
  485  59/101  M4044  41 Vincent Kanegae              54:19  8:45   51:07  2681 
  486  52/97   M3539  35 Seth Erekson                 54:20  8:45   53:01   926 
  487  63/109  M2529  27 Sam Larson                   54:24  8:46   52:02  1689 
  488  53/97   M3539  35 Tyson Thacker                54:29  8:46   53:20  2107 
  489  60/101  M4044  40 Daniel Oldroyd               54:29  8:47   52:49  1857 
  490  52/102  M3034  32 Shawn Davis                  54:31  8:47   52:17  1340 
  491  52/76   M1924  24 Eric Sanders                 54:31  8:47   47:37  1984 
  492  13/25   M1214  13 Andrew Paulson               54:36  8:48   51:31  1885 
  493   6/14   M0111   9 Alexander Barry              54:40  8:48   54:40  1121 
  494  53/102  M3034  30 Sam Dean                     54:41  8:48   52:37  1343 
  495  61/101  M4044  41 Richard Bushell              54:44  8:49   53:53  1239 
  496  54/97   M3539  37 Marco Diaz                   54:44  8:49   53:47   943 
  497  23/54   M5559  57 Brad Beesley                 54:45  8:49   54:30  2683 
  498  62/101  M4044  44 Anthony Faber                54:45  8:49   53:31  1408 
  499  39/75   M4549  45 Doug Conway                  54:49  8:50   53:11  2274 
  500  63/101  M4044  40 Ron Richardson               54:49  8:50   52:59  1941 
  501  24/54   M5559  56 Thomas Sessions              54:50  8:50   52:40  2003 
  502  53/76   M1924  20 Joseph Rodriguez             54:52  8:50   51:13  1953 
  503  64/109  M2529  29 Matt Keddington              54:54  8:50   52:05  1649 
  504   1/1    M8098  82 John Cahill                  54:55  8:51   54:54   854 
  505  64/101  M4044  43 Dennis Romboy                54:56  8:51   45:12  2583 
  506  65/101  M4044  43 Gene McMurthney              54:57  8:51   45:14  2581 
  507   6/24   M6064  61 Carl Johnson                 54:57  8:51   53:52  1622 
  508  54/102  M3034  33 Jon Roane                    54:58  8:51   54:07  1947 
  509  32/55   M5054  51 Franz Kolb                   54:59  8:51   53:21   952 
  510   7/24   M6064  61 Alan Miller                  55:03  8:52   54:13  2375 
  511  40/75   M4549  45 Greg Tramel                  55:05  8:52   53:12  2783 
  512  66/101  M4044  42 Jeff Hanmann                 55:06  8:52   54:53  1505 
  513  67/101  M4044  44 Bret Carter                  55:08  8:53   54:26  2510 
  514  55/102  M3034  30 Jasen Asay                   55:13  8:54   54:09  2242 
  515  68/101  M4044  43 Dave Ashton                  55:13  8:54   51:44  1091 
  516  54/76   M1924  23 Joseph Hinckley              55:15  8:54   54:13  1562 
  517  55/97   M3539  39 Daryl Ballantyne             55:18  8:54   53:21  1110 
  518  14/25   M1214  13 Zachary Seastrand            55:19  8:55   52:28  2000 
  519  55/76   M1924  24 Todd Russon                  55:22  8:55   54:02  1976 
  520  56/102  M3034  30 Brandon Turville             55:24  8:55   52:36  2132 
  521  65/109  M2529  26 Daniel Gay                   55:24  8:55   55:02  2909 
  522  57/102  M3034  34 Ross Lunceford               55:24  8:55   54:18  1723 
  523  58/102  M3034  31 Kade Rolfson                 55:26  8:56   53:02  1958 
  524  56/97   M3539  39 Scott Christopher            55:26  8:56   52:29  1289 
  525  66/109  M2529  28 Kevin Stanley                55:27  8:56   54:18  2051 
  526  56/76   M1924  23 Levi Bills                   55:29  8:56   54:39  1159 
  527  33/55   M5054  50 Scott Morgan                 55:31  8:57   53:53   817 
  528  90/102  M1518  16 Bradley Jones                55:32  8:57   53:22  1630 
  529  41/75   M4549  49 James Stanley                55:33  8:57   54:22  2049 
  530  57/97   M3539  38 Ken Bitner                   55:39  8:58   54:12  1164 
  531  42/75   M4549  47 John Owens                   55:43  8:58   52:52  2759 
  532  69/101  M4044  44 Marcos Martinez              55:43  8:58   55:19  2489 
  533  58/97   M3539  35 Steve Green                  55:44  8:59   53:32  2768 
  534  25/54   M5559  58 Clark Hinckley               55:44  8:59   54:50  1560 
  535  59/97   M3539  37 Allen Carter                 55:46  8:59   53:35  2267 
  536  60/97   M3539  39 Bret Ross                    55:46  8:59   52:20  1964 
  537  70/101  M4044  41 John Riffle                  55:50  9:00   53:49  2727 
  538  67/109  M2529  29 John Snow                    55:51  9:00   54:10  2597 
  539  71/101  M4044  44 Rick Manzanares              55:54  9:00   53:28  2692 
  540  43/75   M4549  48 Lawrence Curley              55:55  9:00   54:08  2878 
  541  44/75   M4549  48 Jeff McKay                   56:04  9:02   54:15  1769 
  542  26/54   M5559  55 Ronald Harris                56:06  9:02   53:25  2832 
  543  45/75   M4549  49 Gus Bernardo                 56:09  9:03   54:04  1147 
  544  57/76   M1924  24 Lane Tucker                  56:10  9:03   50:20  2440 
  545  59/102  M3034  32 Scott Sligting               56:12  9:03   55:05  2897 
  546  60/102  M3034  31 Michael Hatch                56:13  9:03   52:27   866 
  547  34/55   M5054  53 Bob Marshall                 56:14  9:03   54:08  2362 
  548  58/76   M1924  21 Greg Marshall                56:14  9:03   54:08  2363 
  549  27/54   M5559  59 Palle Gerlach                56:16  9:04   55:02  2305 
  550  61/97   M3539  37 Todd Wilson                  56:17  9:04   54:03  2707 
  551  68/109  M2529  25 Ivan Dubois                  56:23  9:05   54:59  1381 
  552  15/25   M1214  14 Riley Santi                  56:27  9:06   51:41  2416 
  553  59/76   M1924  19 Christopher Hatathli         56:27  9:06   54:42  1528 
  554  62/97   M3539  38 Brad Briscoe                 56:29  9:06   56:05  2255 
  555  63/97   M3539  36 David Anderson               56:29  9:06   54:44  1077 
  556  35/55   M5054  53 Alan Elwood                  56:29  9:06   55:31  1396 
  557  61/102  M3034  34 Chris Lunt                   56:32  9:06   54:01  1725 
  558   3/9    M6569  69 Hugh Evans                   56:34  9:07   55:54  1404 
  559  64/97   M3539  38 Jeff Furse                   56:39  9:07   56:02  2555 
  560  36/55   M5054  51 Byron Camacho                56:39  9:07   55:16  1256 
  561  46/75   M4549  45 Jim Alvey                    56:42  9:08   55:29  1073 
  562  69/109  M2529  27 Aaron Sorensen               56:43  9:08   56:43  2038 
  563  72/101  M4044  41 Benson Alder                 56:43  9:08   56:01  1059 
  564  65/97   M3539  35 Dusty McDonald               56:46  9:09   54:59  1760 
  565  73/101  M4044  43 Jed Foy                      56:47  9:09   55:13  2301 
  566  16/25   M1214  14 Jonathan Hansen              56:48  9:09   55:50  2485 
  567  74/101  M4044  42 Daniel Stober                56:52  9:10   56:06  2433 
  568  60/76   M1924  24 Ben Mabey                    56:55  9:10   51:44  1727 
  569   4/11   M7079  70 Roy Sneddon                  56:58  9:11   54:29  2034 
  570  62/102  M3034  33 Zach Griffith                57:00  9:11   47:34  1480 
  571   7/14   M0111  11 Spencer Kimball              57:01  9:11   54:53  2344 
  572  91/102  M1518  16 Casey Richarson              57:01  9:11   55:10  1942 
  573  28/54   M5559  56 Todd Jensen                  57:06  9:12   56:52  1612 
  574  66/97   M3539  37 Will Thomas                  57:06  9:12   55:52  2112 
  575  92/102  M1518  15 Alex Carr                    57:09  9:12   54:58  2837 
  576  67/97   M3539  39 Brad Clark                   57:13  9:13   53:33  1290 
  577  75/101  M4044  42 Shreve Damon                 57:17  9:13   56:34  1332 
  578  93/102  M1518  16 Steve Magnotti               57:18  9:14   57:18  1734 
  579  47/75   M4549  45 Mark Hoferitza               57:19  9:14   56:56  1564 
  580  48/75   M4549  45 Richard Stange               57:25  9:15   54:24  2917 
  581  76/101  M4044  44 Christopher Panos            57:28  9:15   55:46  2393 
  582  29/54   M5559  58 Dorrell Henderson            57:28  9:15   55:36  2317 
  583  63/102  M3034  34 Troy Martinez                57:31  9:16   55:25   970 
  584  68/97   M3539  36 Doug Hekking                 57:32  9:16   54:37  1544 
  585  70/109  M2529  27 Kyle Holmberg                57:32  9:16   57:32  2576 
  586  69/97   M3539  39 David Frost                  57:35  9:16   55:59  1443 
  587  64/102  M3034  30 Thomas Eyring                57:36  9:17   55:04  1406 
  588  61/76   M1924  22 Andrew Dunn                  57:37  9:17   55:12  1387 
  589  49/75   M4549  47 Douglas Howe                 57:44  9:18   55:40  1579 
  590  65/102  M3034  34 Justin Hyatt                 57:48  9:18   56:55  1595 
  591  62/76   M1924  24 Mark Burton                  57:50  9:19   57:48  1238 
  592  71/109  M2529  28 Wallace Baggaley             57:58  9:20   55:20  1099 
  593  50/75   M4549  47 David Angerbauer             58:00  9:21   57:12  2237 
  594  66/102  M3034  31 Troy Brown                   58:04  9:21   47:30  2259 
  595  70/97   M3539  39 Gerry Hassell                58:08  9:22   56:13  1526 
  596  71/97   M3539  35 Allyn Griffith               58:11  9:22   48:49  1478 
  597   8/24   M6064  63 John Francis                 58:12  9:22   56:25  1438 
  598  51/75   M4549  46 Devin Bell                   58:13  9:23   57:25   862 
  599  77/101  M4044  40 Duane Shepherd               58:18  9:23   57:46  2007 
  600  63/76   M1924  24 Tannon Airmet                58:20  9:24   57:52  2226 
  601  37/55   M5054  54 Steve Killpack               58:24  9:24   56:53  1661 
  602  72/97   M3539  37 Christian Clinger            58:26  9:25   55:26  2271 
  603  52/75   M4549  45 Spencer Kimball              58:26  9:25   56:18  2343 
  604  67/102  M3034  30 Brandon Brooks               58:33  9:26   57:14  1211 
  605  30/54   M5559  58 Phillip Johnson              58:34  9:26   57:22  1627 
  606  68/102  M3034  30 David Margetts               58:37  9:26   55:17  1743 
  607  72/109  M2529  28 Gavin Van Wagoner            58:41  9:27   56:31  2146 
  608  38/55   M5054  52 Lynn Briggs                  58:51  9:29   55:49  1206 
  609  73/109  M2529  27 Yada Duck                    58:54  9:29   56:43  1383 
  610  39/55   M5054  52 Tim Layton                   58:56  9:29   58:22  1694 
  611   5/11   M7079  73 Clint Baxter                 58:58  9:30   58:46  1131 
  612  53/75   M4549  47 Mark Garfield                58:58  9:30   57:01   869 
  613  40/55   M5054  52 Rex Orton                    59:04  9:31   54:43  1867 
  614  74/109  M2529  29 Justin Ballard               59:09  9:32   55:54  1112 
  615  69/102  M3034  34 Troy Langston                59:15  9:33   58:22  1678 
  616  73/97   M3539  39 Coz Green                    59:16  9:33   58:07  1473 
  617  54/75   M4549  47 Kai Hintze                   59:16  9:33   57:42   981 
  618  31/54   M5559  56 Steve Olsen                  59:19  9:33   57:26  1860 
  619  75/109  M2529  25 Blake Rosevear               59:19  9:33   58:03  1963 
  620  76/109  M2529  29 Mike Brown                   59:22  9:34   56:49  1216 
  621  41/55   M5054  53 Rich Rosa                    59:25  9:34   57:24   971 
  622  77/109  M2529  26 Kyle Gaerte                  59:29  9:35   53:38  2304 
  623  78/101  M4044  44 Brad Bell                    59:33  9:36   58:44   859 
  624  74/97   M3539  38 Joaquin Mixco                59:34  9:36   58:03  2700 
  625  70/102  M3034  30 Jason Briggs                 59:35  9:36   56:33  1205 
  626  79/101  M4044  40 Wesley Hutchins              59:38  9:36   55:37  1590 
  627  75/97   M3539  39 Clark Mower                  59:39  9:36   59:35  2479 
  628  71/102  M3034  31 Tony Dalpiaz                 59:40  9:37   57:58  2928 
  629   4/9    M6569  66 Peter Holmgren               59:40  9:37   57:47  1570 
  630   5/9    M6569  69 Alvin Knudsen                59:47  9:38   58:52  1667 
  631  42/55   M5054  53 Raymond Wagstaff             59:47  9:38   57:57  2160 
  632  72/102  M3034  32 Joshua Cornia                59:49  9:38   56:32  1308 
  633  78/109  M2529  29 Jason Howard                 59:50  9:38   56:47  1578 
  634  17/25   M1214  14 Matthew Gregory              59:52  9:38   57:35  1476 
  635  64/76   M1924  23 Josh Allen                   59:52  9:39   57:44  2615 
  636  80/101  M4044  42 Taz Smith                    59:52  9:39   58:35  2032 
  637   9/24   M6064  63 Warren Woolsey               59:54  9:39   58:34  2458 
  638  76/97   M3539  38 David Ursem                  59:54  9:39   57:05  2134 
  639  94/102  M1518  15 Brantz Woolsey               59:54  9:39   58:34  2457 
  640  95/102  M1518  15 Jacob Cowan                  59:57  9:39   58:33  1312 
  641   6/11   M7079  75 Dewain Jenkins             1:00:00  9:40   58:30  1606 
  642  77/97   M3539  36 David Krummenacher         1:00:01  9:40   58:54  1668 
  643  55/75   M4549  47 Bobby Harry                1:00:04  9:40   57:36  1519 
  644  79/109  M2529  29 Farr Smith                 1:00:12  9:42   59:17  2659 
  645  56/75   M4549  48 Kip Egan                   1:00:24  9:44 1:00:19   938 
  646  65/76   M1924  22 Benjamin Lambert           1:00:30  9:45   59:08  2685 
  647  80/109  M2529  28 Brian Yardley              1:00:31  9:45   57:33  2717 
  648  96/102  M1518  18 Chris Lewis                1:00:34  9:45   58:14  1701 
  649   8/14   M0111  11 Tristan Booth              1:00:39  9:46 1:00:06  1184 
  650  73/102  M3034  30 Patrick Moffat             1:00:39  9:46   57:54  1802 
  651  43/55   M5054  53 Michael Barry              1:00:43  9:47 1:00:43  1122 
  652  57/75   M4549  49 Steve Liimatta             1:00:48  9:48   59:46  1705 
  653  58/75   M4549  49 Brad Airmet                1:00:56  9:49 1:00:24  2224 
  654  81/101  M4044  41 Kurt Rifleman              1:00:59  9:49   58:07  2409 
  655  74/102  M3034  31 Blaine Smith               1:01:00  9:49   53:47  2887 
  656   9/14   M0111   9 Benson Lewis               1:01:01  9:50   59:44   842 
  657  32/54   M5559  59 Stephen McCaughey          1:01:03  9:50 1:00:28  1754 
  658  78/97   M3539  35 Brandon Lewis              1:01:03  9:50   59:45   844 
  659  75/102  M3034  30 Michael Hatch              1:01:06  9:50   59:39  1533 
  660  81/109  M2529  29 Kelly Bryson               1:01:06  9:50   57:51  1223 
  661  79/97   M3539  36 Michael Noice              1:01:10  9:51   54:40  2468 
  662  59/75   M4549  46 Mark Mangleson             1:01:11  9:51 1:00:16  2503 
  663  97/102  M1518  16 Massimo Soria              1:01:13  9:52   59:32  2040 
  664   7/11   M7079  74 Cecil Smith                1:01:17  9:52   58:38  2422 
  665  44/55   M5054  52 Jeanene Budge              1:01:22  9:53 1:00:08  1225 
  666  98/102  M1518  17 Tyler Wells                1:01:23  9:53   58:53  2775 
  667  82/109  M2529  29 Jesse Hokanson             1:01:25  9:54 1:00:48  2605 
  668  76/102  M3034  33 Troy Williamson            1:01:27  9:54 1:00:05  2198 
  669  10/24   M6064  64 Ray Shepherd               1:01:27  9:54 1:00:55  2008 
  670  77/102  M3034  33 Jason Rowland              1:01:27  9:54 1:00:06  2886 
  671  18/25   M1214  14 Ben Lobrot                 1:01:30  9:54   58:37  1714 
  672  82/101  M4044  40 Chuck Baggett              1:01:33  9:55 1:00:18   931 
  673  83/101  M4044  43 Peter Hebertson            1:01:35  9:55   59:20  1542 
  674  80/97   M3539  35 Jeffrey Hansen             1:01:38  9:56   59:06  1507 
  675  83/109  M2529  27 Eddie Chavez               1:01:41  9:56 1:00:42   942 
  676  81/97   M3539  38 Gary Hahn                  1:01:42  9:56 1:01:10  1489 
  677   6/9    M6569  68 Gene Lambert               1:01:43  9:56   59:14  1672 
  678  66/76   M1924  20 Jamison Metcalf            1:01:45  9:57   59:57  1787 
  679  60/75   M4549  47 Jeffrey Brunken            1:01:45  9:57 1:00:32  1219 
  680  78/102  M3034  31 Brandon Gray               1:01:47  9:57   59:33  1469 
  681  61/75   M4549  45 Dave Fischer               1:01:48  9:57   58:10  1427 
  682  84/109  M2529  29 Joseph Linford             1:01:54  9:58   58:38  1709 
  683  11/24   M6064  63 Gail Brown                 1:01:54  9:58 1:00:42  1213 
  684  62/75   M4549  48 Daniel Peck                1:01:55  9:58 1:01:04  1890 
  685  67/76   M1924  23 Austin Taylor              1:01:59  9:59 1:01:33   920 
  686  33/54   M5559  57 Larry Nordell              1:02:09 10:01   57:31  1852 
  687  45/55   M5054  53 Jerry Randall              1:02:16 10:02 1:02:06   944 
  688  68/76   M1924  21 Troy Randall               1:02:16 10:02 1:02:06   945 
  689  12/24   M6064  63 Tom Buxton                 1:02:17 10:02 1:00:26  1244 
  690  34/54   M5559  56 Ronald Higashiyama         1:02:17 10:02 1:00:32  1552 
  691  82/97   M3539  37 Dustin Thompson            1:02:17 10:02 1:00:33  2114 
  692  79/102  M3034  30 Ammon Grant                1:02:18 10:02   59:02  2525 
  693   5/5    M9999  99 Brett Johnson              1:02:19 10:02   59:02  2528 
  694  83/97   M3539  37 Brian Rohde                1:02:19 10:02   59:02  2577 
  695  85/109  M2529  26 Jeremiah Mollman           1:02:19 10:02   59:02  2526 
  696  84/97   M3539  39 Bryan Nelson               1:02:20 10:02   59:46  1837 
  697  80/102  M3034  32 Bryce Jensen               1:02:20 10:02   59:04  2527 
  698  81/102  M3034  34 Matt Jackson               1:02:23 10:03   59:25  1600 
  699  13/24   M6064  62 Henry Crellin              1:02:32 10:04 1:00:01  2278 
  700  85/97   M3539  38 Todd Larsen                1:02:33 10:04   59:33  1688 
  701  84/101  M4044  41 John Moore                 1:02:39 10:05   58:36  1814 
  702  63/75   M4549  49 Jerry Winder               1:02:42 10:06   59:59  2204 
  703  46/55   M5054  54 Steve Hart                 1:02:44 10:06 1:01:14  1522 
  704  69/76   M1924  22 Devin Gray                 1:02:44 10:06 1:00:30  1471 
  705  99/102  M1518  18 Tyrell Moss                1:02:56 10:08 1:02:46  1820 
  706  64/75   M4549  46 David Seastrand            1:02:57 10:08 1:00:08  1998 
  707  47/55   M5054  52 Tod Cracroft               1:02:59 10:09 1:00:19  1657 
  708  85/101  M4044  43 Daniel Bell                1:03:00 10:09 1:00:21  2851 
  709  14/24   M6064  60 Lynn Foote                 1:03:03 10:09 1:01:36  1432 
  710  86/97   M3539  37 Eric Hall                  1:03:07 10:10 1:00:34  1494 
  711  65/75   M4549  46 Gil Alvarez                1:03:16 10:11 1:00:40  2229 
  712  35/54   M5559  55 Richard Strong             1:03:16 10:11 1:00:08  2085 
  713  48/55   M5054  51 Lee Snarr                  1:03:27 10:13 1:01:44  2557 
  714  82/102  M3034  34 Chris Arambula             1:03:28 10:13   58:05  1087 
  715  83/102  M3034  34 John Allred                1:03:30 10:14 1:01:06  1072 
  716  19/25   M1214  13 Hussey McKay               1:03:34 10:14 1:01:26  2828 
  717  84/102  M3034  32 Travis Court               1:03:37 10:15 1:02:15  2552 
  718  20/25   M1214  12 Jordan Earl                1:03:38 10:15 1:01:43   907 
  719  87/97   M3539  36 Ray Allen                  1:03:46 10:16 1:01:16  1068 
  720  70/76   M1924  22 Justin Bloxham             1:03:48 10:16 1:01:36  1175 
  721  85/102  M3034  33 Stephen Kelson             1:03:54 10:17   57:31  1650 
  722  88/97   M3539  39 Dale Stanford              1:04:01 10:19 1:02:03  2673 
  723  89/97   M3539  39 Jay Whiting                1:04:04 10:19 1:01:19  2191 
  724  90/97   M3539  36 David Welder               1:04:04 10:19 1:02:01  2815 
  725  86/102  M3034  33 Michael Anderson           1:04:05 10:19 1:02:21  1080 
  726  66/75   M4549  45 Lee Booth                  1:04:05 10:19 1:03:31  1183 
  727  10/14   M0111   6 Bridger Booth              1:04:05 10:19 1:03:32  1182 
  728  36/54   M5559  56 Duane Thurber              1:04:09 10:20 1:01:44  2119 
  729  86/109  M2529  25 Aaron Bloxham              1:04:11 10:20 1:01:59  1173 
  730   7/9    M6569  67 Jan Thurston               1:04:11 10:20 1:03:08  2122 
  731  49/55   M5054  52 David Burbidge             1:04:11 10:20 1:01:32  1233 
  732  37/54   M5559  56 James Sheppard             1:04:15 10:21 1:03:18  2661 
  733  87/102  M3034  34 Daniel Kaelberer           1:04:24 10:22 1:03:31  2338 
  734  38/54   M5559  59 Ira Boyer                  1:04:25 10:22 1:01:41  1197 
  735  88/102  M3034  30 David Romney               1:04:26 10:23 1:01:51  1960 
  736  21/25   M1214  14 Jackson Hendry             1:04:41 10:25 1:02:34  2829 
  737  87/109  M2529  28 Jared Chaffin              1:04:42 10:25 1:02:26  1273 
  738  86/101  M4044  43 Matthew Unker              1:04:43 10:25 1:02:12  2817 
  739  87/101  M4044  42 Richard Littlewood         1:04:46 10:26 1:02:26  1712 
  740  88/109  M2529  29 Jordan Bloxham             1:04:49 10:26 1:02:37  1174 
  741  39/54   M5559  57 Dean Osborn                1:04:50 10:27 1:01:41  1870 
  742  15/24   M6064  61 Antonio Serrato            1:04:52 10:27 1:02:31  2002 
  743  16/24   M6064  64 Robert Wood                1:04:53 10:27 1:02:24  2207 
  744  40/54   M5559  58 Keith Jepsen               1:04:55 10:27 1:02:35  1617 
  745  22/25   M1214  12 Chase Paulson              1:04:59 10:28 1:01:55  1886 
  746  67/75   M4549  47 David Bernhisel            1:05:01 10:28 1:03:15  1148 
  747  11/14   M0111  11 Sean Kimbrough             1:05:02 10:28 1:04:38  2347 
  748  50/55   M5054  51 Dave Moore                 1:05:04 10:29 1:03:17  2379 
  749  12/14   M0111  11 Corbin Midgley             1:05:06 10:29 1:02:37  1788 
  750  41/54   M5559  59 Brent Nilsen               1:05:13 10:30 1:02:25   924 
  751  91/97   M3539  37 Daniel Venn                1:05:16 10:31 1:03:29  2444 
  752  13/14   M0111   7 Driscoll Stone             1:05:16 10:31 1:03:58  2077 
  753  92/97   M3539  38 Mike Stone                 1:05:17 10:31 1:03:58   841 
  754  42/54   M5559  59 Bruce Wisan                1:05:22 10:32 1:03:23   831 
  755  88/101  M4044  43 Steve Pyne                 1:05:30 10:33 1:03:37  2568 
  756  23/25   M1214  13 Danny Judd                 1:05:32 10:33 1:02:46  2337 
  757  89/101  M4044  42 Roger Midgley              1:05:37 10:34 1:03:09  1790 
  758  89/102  M3034  32 Reza Fakhrieh              1:05:43 10:35   58:45  1412 
  759  89/109  M2529  26 Timothy Dance              1:05:50 10:36 1:04:06  1334 
  760  90/102  M3034  33 Gus Ibarra                 1:05:52 10:36 1:04:54  1596 
  761  90/109  M2529  27 Nolan Hill                 1:05:58 10:37 1:04:33  1557 
  762  90/101  M4044  41 Stuar Christensen          1:06:00 10:38 1:04:04  2735 
  763  91/109  M2529  26 Ryan Toohe                 1:06:04 10:38 1:02:37  2588 
  764  68/75   M4549  47 Dave Toone                 1:06:04 10:38 1:02:37  2587 
  765  92/109  M2529  28 Jarom Webster              1:06:12 10:40 1:03:31  2175 
  766  69/75   M4549  46 Doug James                 1:06:13 10:40 1:04:24  2547 
  767  70/75   M4549  47 Kevan Allbee               1:06:14 10:40 1:04:17  1063 
  768  91/102  M3034  32 Carl Cornista              1:06:14 10:40 1:00:53  1309 
  769  43/54   M5559  58 Ray Allen                  1:06:24 10:42 1:04:55  1069 
  770  44/54   M5559  57 Mark Astill                1:06:28 10:42 1:04:39  1093 
  771  93/109  M2529  29 Judy Garvner               1:06:34 10:43 1:03:15  2830 
  772  94/109  M2529  28 Russell Bjorklund          1:06:41 10:44 1:03:38  1166 
  773  91/101  M4044  40 Ernest Sweat               1:06:54 10:46 1:03:47  2095 
  774  95/109  M2529  29 Scott Jenkins              1:06:56 10:47 1:04:15  1608 
  775  45/54   M5559  57 Steven Ostler              1:07:04 10:48 1:05:37   893 
  776  96/109  M2529  29 Walton Booker              1:07:05 10:48 1:05:39  1181 
  777  92/101  M4044  41 Paul Johnston              1:07:19 10:51 1:04:53  1628 
  778  71/76   M1924  23 David Cates                1:07:20 10:51 1:07:02   850 
  779  92/102  M3034  31 Blair Jackson              1:07:29 10:52 1:06:10   839 
  780  93/101  M4044  41 Robert Blauer              1:07:31 10:52 1:07:31  2896 
  781  94/101  M4044  40 Ray Dahl                   1:07:34 10:53 1:06:54  1327 
  782   8/9    M6569  68 Devon Nish                 1:07:49 10:55 1:07:10  1850 
  783  17/24   M6064  60 Mike Hendrickson           1:07:51 10:56 1:04:53  2318 
  784  97/109  M2529  25 Timothy Anderson           1:08:02 10:57 1:05:35  2236 
  785  46/54   M5559  59 John Grima                 1:08:04 10:58 1:06:00  2562 
  786  93/97   M3539  37 Jeff Sunders               1:08:13 10:59 1:08:13  2564 
  787  47/54   M5559  56 Ken Parr                   1:08:22 11:01 1:06:04  1884 
  788  93/102  M3034  32 Michael Edmonds            1:08:30 11:02 1:05:55  2287 
  789  94/102  M3034  34 Marcus Daley               1:08:34 11:03 1:07:24  1330 
  790  72/76   M1924  21 Abe Ford                   1:08:43 11:04 1:07:46  2803 
  791  95/102  M3034  32 Andrew Ford                1:08:43 11:04 1:07:47  2802 
  792  98/109  M2529  26 Sammy Fan                  1:08:45 11:04 1:04:53  1414 
  793 100/102  M1518  17 Ramon Purcell              1:08:48 11:05 1:05:37  2889 
  794  99/109  M2529  26 Tyler Dubois               1:08:59 11:07 1:08:59  1382 
  795  95/101  M4044  40 Michael Packer             1:09:10 11:08 1:07:59  1874 
  796  18/24   M6064  62 Kay Briggs                 1:09:12 11:09 1:06:10  2254 
  797  48/54   M5559  58 Lyle Burrup                1:09:13 11:09 1:05:33  2864 
  798  96/102  M3034  31 Judson Stelter             1:09:13 11:09 1:07:45  2059 
  799 100/109  M2529  29 Kevin Clark                1:09:19 11:10 1:00:37  2938 
  800  97/102  M3034  31 Spencer Christensen        1:09:20 11:10 1:08:10  1287 
  801  96/101  M4044  44 William Lance Andersen     1:09:20 11:10 1:08:02  2233 
  802 101/109  M2529  28 Brad Ellis                 1:09:29 11:11 1:08:31  1395 
  803  51/55   M5054  51 Garth Horton               1:09:35 11:12 1:07:34  2322 
  804  71/75   M4549  45 Judd Pinegar               1:09:39 11:13 1:08:50  1912 
  805 102/109  M2529  28 Dan Hutchings              1:09:40 11:13 1:09:38  1589 
  806 101/102  M1518  18 Jake Garfield              1:09:41 11:13 1:07:04  2573 
  807  24/25   M1214  12 Spencer Randall            1:09:49 11:15 1:07:49  2705 
  808  52/55   M5054  51 Gary Maxfield              1:10:00 11:16 1:07:16  2367 
  809  19/24   M6064  60 John Cate                  1:10:02 11:17 1:07:10  1271 
  810  98/102  M3034  30 Martin Aguero              1:10:15 11:19 1:09:11  2906 
  811  97/101  M4044  42 Blake Earle                1:10:15 11:19 1:08:20   909 
  812  20/24   M6064  64 Don White                  1:10:31 11:21 1:07:41  2189 
  813  53/55   M5054  50 Brent Cornia               1:10:39 11:23 1:09:09  2554 
  814  49/54   M5559  57 Vern Edwards               1:10:40 11:23 1:08:58  1391 
  815  98/101  M4044  42 Steven Findlay             1:10:55 11:25 1:08:27  2299 
  816 102/102  M1518  17 Taylor Schulte             1:11:04 11:27 1:10:48  1994 
  817 103/109  M2529  29 Jack Sterling              1:11:15 11:28 1:09:47  2780 
  818  25/25   M1214  13 Bridget Peck               1:11:21 11:29 1:09:54  2777 
  819  54/55   M5054  54 Creon Sant                 1:11:55 11:35 1:09:08  1988 
  820  72/75   M4549  46 Bradford Stasek            1:12:17 11:38 1:03:17  2877 
  821  99/101  M4044  40 Thomas Zarembinski         1:12:31 11:41 1:10:44  2221 
  822 104/109  M2529  27 Soren Stoutner             1:13:04 11:46 1:09:53  2079 
  823  73/76   M1924  24 Joshua Hall                1:13:06 11:46 1:11:08  1496 
  824 105/109  M2529  27 Weston Arnell              1:13:21 11:49 1:12:57  2858 
  825 106/109  M2529  27 Jeffrey Poulsen            1:13:53 11:54 1:08:28  1919 
  826  21/24   M6064  60 Joseph Caliendo            1:14:05 11:56 1:11:27  1252 
  827   8/11   M7079  76 Ralph Carlson              1:14:21 11:58 1:12:18  2496 
  828  22/24   M6064  64 Ron Olson                  1:14:30 12:00 1:12:23   825 
  829   9/11   M7079  77 Richard Crebs              1:16:05 12:15 1:15:42  1318 
  830  73/75   M4549  47 Walter Mendoza             1:16:15 12:17 1:07:35  1782 
  831  14/14   M0111  08 Calvin Fischer             1:16:16 12:17 1:12:50  2484 
  832  74/76   M1924  24 Timothy Pickett            1:16:34 12:20 1:10:24  1907 
  833 107/109  M2529  29 Christian Hahn             1:16:34 12:20 1:10:24  1488 
  834  99/102  M3034  33 Matt Arveseth              1:16:36 12:20 1:12:50  1089 
  835  75/76   M1924  24 Johnathan Hughes           1:17:04 12:25 1:16:32  2729 
  836  94/97   M3539  37 Brent Bailey               1:17:17 12:27 1:14:18  1102 
  837  23/24   M6064  64 David Kamerath             1:17:20 12:27 1:06:34  1641 
  838 100/102  M3034  32 Nathan Kamerath            1:17:23 12:28 1:06:36  1643 
  839  50/54   M5559  58 Victor Pollak              1:17:43 12:31 1:15:24  1915 
  840  95/97   M3539  39 Todd Granthem              1:17:46 12:31 1:15:06  1468 
  841  96/97   M3539  39 Henry Manzanares           1:18:17 12:36 1:15:59  2907 
  842 100/101  M4044  44 Alan Lebaron               1:19:02 12:44 1:17:55  2810 
  843  76/76   M1924  23 Justin Hillier             1:19:12 12:45 1:18:16  2630 
  844  51/54   M5559  56 Kenneth Wabel              1:19:24 12:47 1:17:51  2445 
  845  10/11   M7079  71 Phil Sullivan              1:20:08 12:54 1:16:32  2090 
  846 101/102  M3034  32 Murray Grovum              1:20:13 12:55 1:17:51  2922 
  847 108/109  M2529  29 Shawn Beagley              1:20:37 12:59 1:19:22  2644 
  848 101/101  M4044  42 David Safeer               1:21:11 13:04 1:20:23  1978 
  849  52/54   M5559  57 Michael Deraedt            1:21:23 13:06 1:18:15  1357 
  850  24/24   M6064  63 Stephen Draper             1:23:38 13:28 1:23:38   871 
  851  97/97   M3539  35 Michael Fear               1:24:24 13:35 1:16:36  1419 
  852  74/75   M4549  47 Curtis Beckstrom           1:25:49 13:49 1:24:03  1135 
  853   9/9    M6569  65 Si Sakuai                  1:26:54 13:59 1:26:00  2725 
  854 109/109  M2529  25 Scott McDaniel             1:28:05 14:11 1:25:19  2871 
  855  11/11   M7079  78 Don Van Slooten            1:32:58 14:58 1:32:21  2559 
  856 102/102  M3034  31 Sheldon Russell            1:34:06 15:09 1:31:46   911 
  857  55/55   M5054  54 Randy Eager                1:34:24 15:12 1:01:51  2548 
  858  75/75   M4549  47 Craig Mosman               1:49:43 17:40 1:49:43   819 
  859  53/54   M5559  59 Paul Piplani               4:31:12 43:39 4:31:12   681 
  860  54/54   M5559  59 Charlie Alewine            4:46:18 46:05 4:46:18   680

10K Female

Place Div/Tot  Div   Age Name                       Guntime Pace  Nettime Bib # 
===== ======== ===== === ========================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/157  F1924  24 Lisa Pratt                   35:06  5:39   35:06  1011 
    2   1/66   F1518  15 Kim Quinn                    36:28  5:53   36:27  2406 
    3   2/157  F1924  24 Carre Joyce                  36:48  5:56   36:48  1635 
    4   1/177  F2529  25 Carol Cabanillas             36:49  5:56   36:48  1013 
    5   1/77   F4044  44 Brenda Graham Gray           36:53  5:57   36:52  1012 
    6   2/177  F2529  29 Aimee Larkin                 37:13  6:00   37:10  1682 
    7   2/66   F1518  16 Kacee Hildebrandt            37:20  6:01   37:20  1555 
    8   3/66   F1518  18 Erin Fuller                  38:11  6:09   38:10  1042 
    9   3/177  F2529  26 Megan Call                   38:55  6:16   38:36  1255 
   10   3/157  F1924  21 Caroline Berry               39:13  6:19   39:04  1151 
   11   4/66   F1518  17 Lauren Spence                39:38  6:23   39:27  2043 
   12   5/66   F1518  17 Samantha McMillan            39:41  6:24   39:23  1041 
   13   6/66   F1518  18 Ashlen Nimmo                 39:43  6:24   39:29  1043 
   14   1/111  F3539  37 Anna Judd                    39:45  6:24   39:35  2912 
   15   4/157  F1924  22 Ashlee Warnick               39:52  6:25   39:52  2493 
   16   7/66   F1518  16 Anne Lovelace                39:54  6:26   39:45  1036 
   17   2/111  F3539  37 Alydia Barton                40:02  6:27   39:51  2910 
   18   4/177  F2529  27 Sarah Boyden                 40:04  6:27   39:56  1194 
   19   8/66   F1518  15 Candace Eddy                 40:09  6:28   39:43  2530 
   20   5/157  F1924  23 Amy Beutler                  40:11  6:28   40:08  1152 
   21   6/157  F1924  24 Jami Caldwell                40:17  6:29   39:15  1251 
   22   1/6    F9999  99 Stephanie Johnson            40:25  6:31   40:25  1037 
   23   9/66   F1518  18 Mary Nothum                  40:53  6:35   40:48   998 
   24  10/66   F1518  18 Wendy O'Lexey                41:02  6:37   40:44  1044 
   25  11/66   F1518  16 Natalie Haws                 41:07  6:37   40:47  2531 
   26  12/66   F1518  17 Tricia Wright                41:11  6:38   41:01   810 
   27   7/157  F1924  20 Rebekah Poppinga             41:19  6:39   41:08  1916 
   28  13/66   F1518  16 Krystal Harper               41:22  6:40   41:22  1040 
   29   5/177  F2529  29 Stephanie Talbot             41:32  6:41   41:03  2096 
   30  14/66   F1518  17 Erica Wendt                  41:32  6:41   41:32  1038 
   31  15/66   F1518  17 Sarah Olsen                  41:56  6:45   41:47  2952 
   32   1/175  F3034  33 Melanie Clayton              42:17  6:49   41:44  2708 
   33   1/21   F1214  12 McKenzie Snyder              42:27  6:50   42:21   877 
   34   2/175  F3034  34 Jodie Baxter                 42:37  6:52   42:21  1132 
   35   6/177  F2529  28 Angie Welling                42:43  6:53   42:14   834 
   36   8/157  F1924  24 Whitney McAdams              43:04  6:56   41:43  2369 
   37   7/177  F2529  26 Rachel Martinez              43:05  6:56   42:26  1747 
   38  16/66   F1518  15 Anna Willis                  43:11  6:57   42:58  2199 
   39   2/21   F1214  13 Jasmyn Hildebrandt           43:33  7:01   43:32  1554 
   40   3/21   F1214  14 Taylor Olson                 43:34  7:01   43:29   979 
   41  17/66   F1518  15 Jenna Allais                 43:35  7:01   43:22  1045 
   42   8/177  F2529  25 Teneil Watson                43:55  7:04   43:35  2743 
   43   3/175  F3034  30 Heather Hardman              43:58  7:05   43:50  2556 
   44   4/175  F3034  30 Shaneil Wilson               44:02  7:06   44:02   993 
   45   9/157  F1924  19 Andrea Reed                  44:07  7:06   44:07  1932 
   46   2/77   F4044  41 Alissa Olson                 44:08  7:07   44:01   977 
   47  10/157  F1924  23 Jill Stevens                 44:11  7:07   41:17  2916 
   48   9/177  F2529  27 Jeanette Ludwig              44:15  7:08   43:46  1721 
   49   1/45   F5054  53 Jann Bunnell                 44:21  7:09   43:55  1230 
   50   3/111  F3539  39 Deena Loyola                 44:45  7:13   44:21  2580 
   51   5/175  F3034  30 Tori Hopkin                  44:50  7:13   44:50  1573 
   52   1/26   F5559  59 Jeanie Groves                44:50  7:13   44:50  2693 
   53  10/177  F2529  29 Victoria Simmons             45:02  7:15   44:42  2017 
   54  18/66   F1518  18 Danielle Davis               45:03  7:15   44:34  1337 
   55   3/77   F4044  41 Cheryl Krusko                45:04  7:16   44:45   901 
   56  11/157  F1924  22 Areli Jimenez                45:04  7:16   45:03   851 
   57  11/177  F2529  25 Shandee Young                45:09  7:16   43:50  2219 
   58  19/66   F1518  17 Jammi Dixon                  45:09  7:16   44:50  2532 
   59   4/77   F4044  44 Shirley Cline                45:11  7:17   44:37   940 
   60  20/66   F1518  15 Brooke Hoover                45:13  7:17   45:06  2758 
   61   4/111  F3539  39 Marylyn Schmidt              45:14  7:17   44:54   982 
   62   4/21   F1214  14 Breanna Cobler               45:15  7:17   45:14   915 
   63   5/77   F4044  41 Kris Erikson                 45:20  7:18   45:18  2293 
   64   6/175  F3034  31 Sonja Krane                  45:23  7:19   45:02   969 
   65  12/157  F1924  21 Katherin Hubbard             45:24  7:19   44:04  1581 
   66   7/175  F3034  30 Dominique Meier              45:25  7:19   45:06   962 
   67   8/175  F3034  34 Shelly Jenson                45:32  7:20   44:46  1613 
   68  13/157  F1924  24 Katie Miller                 45:35  7:21   44:37  1793 
   69   9/175  F3034  33 Sammy Linebaugh              45:37  7:21   44:01  2690 
   70  10/175  F3034  34 Mindy Leo                    45:39  7:21   43:09  2351 
   71   1/81   F4549  48 Lisa Schneider               45:41  7:22   45:27  2418 
   72  14/157  F1924  19 Heather Brook                45:46  7:22   45:46  2257 
   73  15/157  F1924  19 Stephanie Hugle              45:47  7:23   43:21  2772 
   74  21/66   F1518  16 Kayla Crosbie                45:56  7:24   45:43  2890 
   75  12/177  F2529  26 Camille Olsen                46:05  7:25   45:27  2513 
   76  11/175  F3034  30 Rose Gribble                 46:20  7:28   45:41  2892 
   77  16/157  F1924  19 Sara Reed                    46:22  7:28   45:46  1934 
   78   2/81   F4549  45 Tina Coates                  46:23  7:28   45:20  1296 
   79  13/177  F2529  27 Erin Summers                 46:25  7:29   43:51  2434 
   80  12/175  F3034  30 Miriam Gersdorf              46:34  7:30   46:16  1454 
   81  22/66   F1518  17 Jessica Palmer               46:35  7:30   46:28  2391 
   82  23/66   F1518  15 Danika Antczak               46:35  7:30   46:28  2240 
   83   5/21   F1214  14 Ashley Brewer                46:36  7:30   46:36  2754 
   84   6/77   F4044  43 Kathie Colosimo              46:45  7:32   44:55  2774 
   85  17/157  F1924  21 Lindsay Maughan              46:50  7:33   46:45   939 
   86  14/177  F2529  27 Joni Stanley                 46:52  7:33   45:43  2050 
   87  18/157  F1924  22 Katherine Borg               46:53  7:33   45:57  2629 
   88  13/175  F3034  30 Jessica Fry                  47:04  7:35   46:50  2789 
   89  14/175  F3034  32 Jennifer Romero              47:05  7:35   44:36  2658 
   90  19/157  F1924  19 Erica Christensen            47:11  7:36   46:45  2533 
   91  24/66   F1518  17 Rebecca Stokes               47:12  7:36   47:10  2076 
   92   5/111  F3539  38 Amy Hardcastle               47:13  7:36   46:27  1511 
   93   7/77   F4044  41 Stephanie Cable              47:21  7:38   46:26  1247 
   94  15/177  F2529  27 Shelby Robinson              47:22  7:38   46:18  1950 
   95   3/81   F4549  48 Cheryl Keith                 47:24  7:38   46:44  2881 
   96   6/111  F3539  38 Jennifer Quinn               47:24  7:38   47:01  2875 
   97  16/177  F2529  28 Lindsay Frei                 47:27  7:39   45:01  1441 
   98  20/157  F1924  20 Kate Wagner                  47:31  7:39   46:17  2156 
   99  25/66   F1518  18 Nicole Killpack              47:35  7:40   46:56  1660 
  100  21/157  F1924  20 Rhielle Whetten              47:37  7:40   46:01  2185 
  101  15/175  F3034  33 Allison Gerrard              47:38  7:40   45:36  1453 
  102   4/81   F4549  46 Debby Mylar                  47:39  7:41   47:32  1832 
  103   8/77   F4044  42 Susan Purdy                  47:52  7:43   47:21  1923 
  104  26/66   F1518  18 Liz Calder                   48:09  7:45   47:09  1249 
  105  17/177  F2529  29 Cindy Bryson                 48:13  7:46   46:43  1222 
  106  16/175  F3034  34 Melissa Stratton             48:22  7:47   46:46  2689 
  107  17/175  F3034  34 Suzy Smith                   48:23  7:48   47:55  2031 
  108  18/177  F2529  27 Maggie Buccambuso            48:23  7:48   45:28  1224 
  109   9/77   F4044  40 Cathryn Tucker               48:28  7:48   47:17  2128 
  110   5/81   F4549  49 Cathie Carlson               48:35  7:50   48:18  1262 
  111  19/177  F2529  27 Kim Thompson                 48:44  7:51   47:37  1827 
  112  27/66   F1518  16 Tinille Davis                48:44  7:51   48:38  2282 
  113  22/157  F1924  22 Cheryl Stuart                48:44  7:51   47:56  2518 
  114   7/111  F3539  39 Leisl Morris                 48:51  7:52   48:07  2382 
  115   6/81   F4549  47 Joanne Sorensen              48:52  7:52   46:46  2425 
  116   8/111  F3539  36 Laura Rupper                 48:56  7:53   48:15  1973 
  117  28/66   F1518  16 Kristy Richardson            48:59  7:53   48:50  2408 
  118   2/26   F5559  59 Sharla Fillmore              49:05  7:54   48:50  1426 
  119   9/111  F3539  38 Shannon Whisenant            49:06  7:54   48:26  2188 
  120  18/175  F3034  32 Alisa Donam                  49:08  7:55   45:56  2286 
  121  19/175  F3034  33 Trina Poppe                  49:17  7:56   49:13   955 
  122  23/157  F1924  23 Michelle Manson              49:19  7:57   47:35  2586 
  123  20/175  F3034  32 Britney Watson               49:21  7:57   49:02  2170 
  124  29/66   F1518  17 Megan Ferguson               49:24  7:57   48:55   992 
  125  10/77   F4044  43 Pauli Killian                49:30  7:58   48:39  1659 
  126  21/175  F3034  32 Julie Giddings               49:30  7:58   48:18   846 
  127  22/175  F3034  30 Tara Adams                   49:34  7:59   49:06  1053 
  128   7/81   F4549  48 Andrea Owens                 49:37  8:00   46:46  2760 
  129  23/175  F3034  31 Scharman Grimmer             49:46  8:01   49:23  2719 
  130  10/111  F3539  37 Camille Behunin              49:46  8:01   48:56  1137 
  131  20/177  F2529  26 Jaime Nelson                 49:47  8:01   48:39  1841 
  132  11/77   F4044  40 Mikki Ivie                   49:47  8:01   49:23  2607 
  133   2/45   F5054  51 Sylvia Barney                49:49  8:01   49:33  2244 
  134  24/175  F3034  33 Kim Fairbourn                49:52  8:02   47:17  1409 
  135  25/175  F3034  33 Janeen Boully                49:54  8:02   49:54  2800 
  136  24/157  F1924  20 Jane McKnight                49:56  8:03   48:29  2678 
  137  11/111  F3539  35 Hilari Jones                 49:57  8:03   49:22  1632 
  138  12/77   F4044  41 Joni Dahle                   49:58  8:03   49:44  1328 
  139  21/177  F2529  27 Krista Parry                 50:00  8:03   48:04  2846 
  140  25/157  F1924  24 Jodi Wheatley                50:01  8:03   49:57  2182 
  141  26/175  F3034  30 Cortney Rock                 50:12  8:05   48:39  1951 
  142  30/66   F1518  16 Anna Farrell                 50:12  8:05   47:51  1415 
  143  31/66   F1518  17 Annie Zancanella             50:16  8:06   50:02  2918 
  144  12/111  F3539  38 Valarie Christensen          50:18  8:06   49:33  1288 
  145  26/157  F1924  24 Annie Jensen                 50:21  8:07   49:56   988 
  146  27/157  F1924  24 Jenny Sneddon                50:23  8:07   47:55  2033 
  147   8/81   F4549  46 Janet Barton                 50:25  8:07   49:32  1124 
  148  28/157  F1924  21 Laura Johnston               50:33  8:09   49:21  2334 
  149  29/157  F1924  21 Jill Cameron                 50:35  8:09   49:12  1258 
  150  22/177  F2529  28 Telisa Toscano               50:36  8:09   50:09  2124 
  151  13/77   F4044  43 Christi Snyder               50:39  8:09   49:26   875 
  152  32/66   F1518  16 Natalie Bradley              50:42  8:10   48:21  1199 
  153  27/175  F3034  31 Sally Curletto               50:45  8:10   50:35  1322 
  154  30/157  F1924  20 Chelsea Mortensen            50:47  8:11   49:07  1818 
  155  23/177  F2529  26 Christina Pettigrew          50:50  8:11   48:12  1902 
  156  28/175  F3034  32 Camille Dunn                 50:51  8:11   50:35  1388 
  157  29/175  F3034  30 Jodi Castagno                50:51  8:11   50:11  2859 
  158  24/177  F2529  28 Bettina Begay                50:57  8:12   49:40  1136 
  159  30/175  F3034  33 Charlotte Huntzinger         50:58  8:13   50:45  1586 
  160  31/175  F3034  34 Heidi Harberger              50:58  8:13   50:46  2931 
  161   9/81   F4549  48 Tami Katz                    50:59  8:13   50:50  1647 
  162  10/81   F4549  48 Teresa Torrey                51:01  8:13   50:09  2746 
  163  14/77   F4044  40 Holly Halverson              51:02  8:13   49:58  2798 
  164  11/81   F4549  47 Cory Maxfield                51:09  8:14   50:41  1751 
  165  13/111  F3539  35 Jenna Hanssen                51:10  8:14   48:55  1510 
  166  31/157  F1924  23 Krystle Johnston             51:10  8:15   50:33  2333 
  167  32/175  F3034  34 Mindy Brown                  51:11  8:15   49:17  2619 
  168  32/157  F1924  21 Jill Jenkins                 51:13  8:15   50:10   858 
  169  12/81   F4549  48 Brenda Hutchinson            51:15  8:15   51:02  1591 
  170   3/45   F5054  52 Kathy Davis                  51:26  8:17   50:32  2752 
  171   3/26   F5559  58 Wendy Van De Kamp            51:27  8:17   51:23  2141 
  172   4/26   F5559  56 Colleen Hanks                51:33  8:18   51:04  1504 
  173  33/175  F3034  33 Jennifer McInnes             51:37  8:19   50:46  1767 
  174  15/77   F4044  40 Karen Tree                   51:41  8:20   50:48  2126 
  175  25/177  F2529  27 Altair Kaminski              51:42  8:20   49:02  1644 
  176  26/177  F2529  28 Camille Brinton              51:42  8:20   50:21  2848 
  177  34/175  F3034  33 Shay Kearns                  51:52  8:21   50:26  2646 
  178  16/77   F4044  43 Kelly Stahl                  51:55  8:22   51:45  2428 
  179  13/81   F4549  47 Kit Masterfit                52:03  8:23   51:47   856 
  180  14/81   F4549  46 Lynda Applegate              52:06  8:23   51:38  2241 
  181  33/157  F1924  24 Anna Memmott                 52:06  8:24   50:07  1780 
  182  15/81   F4549  46 Helene Taylor                52:10  8:24   52:01   890 
  183  17/77   F4044  40 Leslie Boren                 52:14  8:25   51:44  1187 
  184  35/175  F3034  33 Tiffany Sowder               52:15  8:25   49:25  2041 
  185  16/81   F4549  45 Helen Syndergaard            52:16  8:25   50:27  2435 
  186  27/177  F2529  28 Marissa Phippen              52:20  8:26   49:44  2622 
  187  17/81   F4549  45 Pam Barnes                   52:24  8:26   51:00  2650 
  188  14/111  F3539  38 Beth Anderson                52:25  8:27   51:56  2234 
  189  33/66   F1518  16 Katie Sue Clark              52:30  8:27   51:45   804 
  190  34/157  F1924  23 Julie Milar                  52:32  8:28   49:39  2948 
  191  34/66   F1518  16 Kristy McKay                 52:32  8:28   52:24  2370 
  192  15/111  F3539  37 Judith Jacques               52:35  8:28   50:54  1603 
  193  36/175  F3034  34 Amy Hoyt                     52:40  8:29   51:49  1580 
  194  18/77   F4044  41 Mary Scharman                52:42  8:29   52:20  1990 
  195  19/77   F4044  42 Jane Taylor                  52:42  8:29   52:42  2099 
  196  28/177  F2529  29 Mindi Cox                    52:45  8:30   52:03  1313 
  197   4/45   F5054  53 Pauline Leeman               52:46  8:30   52:13  1698 
  198  37/175  F3034  32 Andrea Vickers               52:47  8:30   51:39  2151 
  199  38/175  F3034  30 Emily Cushing                52:49  8:30   51:16  1325 
  200  39/175  F3034  31 Melinda Lowry                52:52  8:31   51:36  1720 
  201  40/175  F3034  32 Rachelle Reid                52:53  8:31   52:38  1937 
  202   5/45   F5054  51 Ruth Ference                 52:55  8:31   52:38  1421 
  203  41/175  F3034  32 Michelle Thurgood            52:57  8:32   52:49  2120 
  204  16/111  F3539  37 Chrissy Gardner              52:57  8:32   52:32  2941 
  205  29/177  F2529  25 Melissa Hardy                53:01  8:32   51:44  1515 
  206                  0 Caroline Hardy               53:01  8:32   51:45  1512 
  207  30/177  F2529  28 Janelle Thomas               53:01  8:32   52:55  2869 
  208  20/77   F4044  44 Bev Monson                   53:02  8:33   50:51  1803 
  209  42/175  F3034  32 Jennifer Wilshaw             53:04  8:33   52:58  2200 
  210  31/177  F2529  29 Julie Konisha                53:12  8:34   51:34  2514 
  211  35/66   F1518  15 Meagan Bracken               53:12  8:34   50:52  2251 
  212  36/66   F1518  18 Ashley Graf                  53:13  8:34   52:10  1467 
  213  35/157  F1924  24 Bonnie Roberts               53:14  8:34   52:40  2410 
  214  32/177  F2529  28 Jane Middleton               53:19  8:35   51:05   928 
  215  36/157  F1924  22 Crystal Rushton              53:20  8:35   51:06  1974 
  216  18/81   F4549  46 Towa Andelin                 53:21  8:36   52:10  1075 
  217   6/21   F1214  14 Kajsa Vlasic                 53:21  8:36   51:37  2153 
  218  33/177  F2529  26 Jessica Walker               53:23  8:36   51:12  2162 
  219  17/111  F3539  37 Karen Lao                    53:24  8:36   50:04  1680 
  220  37/157  F1924  21 Elise Dixon                  53:24  8:36   51:15  1366 
  221  43/175  F3034  32 Elizabeth Cleveland          53:24  8:36   50:12  2706 
  222  34/177  F2529  27 Annie Pelaez                 53:26  8:36   52:25  2627 
  223  18/111  F3539  37 Rochelle Price               53:26  8:36   53:19  1921 
  224  44/175  F3034  30 Jennifer Ashton              53:32  8:37   51:31  1092 
  225  45/175  F3034  31 Christina Robinson           53:33  8:38   52:27  2413 
  226   6/45   F5054  54 Kathy Hart                   53:35  8:38   52:05  1521 
  227  21/77   F4044  40 Carol Kirkham                53:36  8:38   53:29  1664 
  228  38/157  F1924  24 Katelyn Bradley              53:40  8:39   51:57    55 
  229  19/81   F4549  45 Shannon Cloward              53:44  8:39   53:01  1295 
  230  46/175  F3034  34 Alli Parker                  53:45  8:39   51:49  1879 
  231  47/175  F3034  33 Debbie Pead                  53:45  8:39   52:05  2736 
  232  37/66   F1518  17 Melinda Petersen             53:51  8:40   53:43  2402 
  233  39/157  F1924  24 Laura Crump                  53:53  8:41   53:04  1319 
  234   7/45   F5054  51 Sandra MacK                  53:55  8:41   52:04  2360 
  235  38/66   F1518  18 Priscilla Stewart            53:55  8:41   53:24  2432 
  236  19/111  F3539  39 Lorie Tucker                 53:56  8:41   53:17  2129 
  237  20/81   F4549  45 Pam Barnett                  54:01  8:42   52:52  1118 
  238  22/77   F4044  41 Jennifer Young               54:01  8:42   53:39  2218 
  239  35/177  F2529  25 Adrienne Dehart              54:02  8:42   52:57  1346 
  240  23/77   F4044  42 Susan Bennett                54:02  8:42   51:51  2819 
  241  24/77   F4044  44 Karen Rushton                54:04  8:42   51:49  1975 
  242  20/111  F3539  35 Noel Grabl                   54:04  8:42   51:34  1466 
  243  48/175  F3034  31 Andrea Moore                 54:05  8:43   51:25  1809 
  244  40/157  F1924  20 Elizabeth Hinckley           54:08  8:43   53:07  1561 
  245  41/157  F1924  19 Madeline Digrazia            54:10  8:43   51:14  1365 
  246  42/157  F1924  19 Melissa Wagner               54:13  8:44   53:00  2157 
  247  36/177  F2529  27 Kristina Stitcher            54:14  8:44   54:14  2067 
  248  21/111  F3539  37 Kimberly Barlow              54:15  8:44   53:08  1115 
  249  25/77   F4044  44 Jean Moss                    54:17  8:45   54:09  1819 
  250  22/111  F3539  38 Karyle Adams                 54:31  8:47   54:25  1052 
  251  43/157  F1924  23 Annie Sharich                54:35  8:47   54:21  2506 
  252  37/177  F2529  28 Wendy Court                  54:35  8:48   53:12  2553 
  253   8/45   F5054  50 Heidi Hadley                 54:36  8:48   54:17  2308 
  254  44/157  F1924  20 Aubrey Lang                  54:37  8:48   53:37  1676 
  255  49/175  F3034  30 Megan Robinson               54:38  8:48   54:11  1949 
  256  23/111  F3539  36 Gloria Hunter                54:41  8:48   53:50  1585 
  257  24/111  F3539  38 Holly Cooper                 54:42  8:49   51:54  2614 
  258  45/157  F1924  19 Kelsey Skeen                 54:43  8:49   52:49  2566 
  259  50/175  F3034  34 Mindy Clift                  54:43  8:49   53:36  1294 
  260  25/111  F3539  36 Tricia Holden                54:45  8:49   52:41  1568 
  261  46/157  F1924  19 Alice Hatch                  54:46  8:49   52:33  1531 
  262  47/157  F1924  21 Katharine Osborn             54:48  8:50   51:35  1871 
  263  48/157  F1924  23 Amy Brinton                  54:54  8:51   54:29  1208 
  264  49/157  F1924  20 Angela Allen                 54:54  8:51   53:24  2635 
  265  26/77   F4044  42 Cynthia Boren                54:59  8:51   54:30  1185 
  266  51/175  F3034  32 Jody Hinton                  55:04  8:52   52:29  2319 
  267  27/77   F4044  43 Deborah Carter               55:08  8:53   54:26  2508 
  268  50/157  F1924  20 Tonya Showalter              55:08  8:53   48:14  2014 
  269  38/177  F2529  27 Jamie Jenkins                55:10  8:53   54:24  2718 
  270   2/6    F9999  99 Megan Burton                 55:11  8:53   54:32  2550 
  271  52/175  F3034  34 Jolynn Palmer                55:14  8:54   54:45  2392 
  272  53/175  F3034  30 Amy Haslem                   55:15  8:54   55:00  1525 
  273  26/111  F3539  38 Deborah Hillock              55:16  8:54   54:53  1558 
  274  51/157  F1924  24 Sara Schwitzer               55:19  8:55   54:43  1995 
  275  39/66   F1518  16 Sarah Conway                 55:19  8:55   53:42  2275 
  276  52/157  F1924  24 Sarah Larsen                 55:19  8:55   54:43  1686 
  277  54/175  F3034  30 Andria Huskinson             55:21  8:55   51:55  2329 
  278  55/175  F3034  30 Margaret Moors               55:21  8:55   52:36  1815 
  279  21/81   F4549  46 Sandra Morgan                55:22  8:55   53:12   953 
  280  39/177  F2529  25 Ahsley Olson                 55:22  8:55   53:16   826 
  281  40/177  F2529  25 Christine Childs             55:23  8:55   54:23  2666 
  282  56/175  F3034  31 Leslie Dunn                  55:25  8:56   52:57   891 
  283  53/157  F1924  23 Jessica Olsen                55:29  8:56   54:39  1859 
  284   3/6    F9999  99 Wendy Watson                 55:31  8:57   54:52  2551 
  285  54/157  F1924  19 Michelle Mower               55:33  8:57   48:39  1825 
  286  41/177  F2529  27 Catherine Cook               55:36  8:57   48:47  2926 
  287  28/77   F4044  41 Felicia Pimentel             55:36  8:57   54:08  2835 
  288  57/175  F3034  33 Julie Hammond                55:36  8:57   55:23  1502 
  289  55/157  F1924  21 Audra Sidwell                55:38  8:58   55:17  2016 
  290  42/177  F2529  25 Heidi Hunt                   55:40  8:58   54:36  1584 
  291  43/177  F2529  28 Sharon Stevens               55:41  8:58   53:57  2429 
  292  44/177  F2529  25 Ashley Wagstaff              55:45  8:59   54:08  2158 
  293  27/111  F3539  39 Amber Reid                   55:47  8:59   54:27  1935 
  294  45/177  F2529  28 Katie Hendrickson            55:48  8:59   54:35  1545 
  295  58/175  F3034  33 Christi Dieckman             55:52  9:00   54:16  1364 
  296  22/81   F4549  45 Wendy Selu                   55:57  9:01   55:14  2001 
  297  56/157  F1924  24 Devonee Driscoll             56:01  9:01   55:54  1379 
  298  46/177  F2529  29 Ann Christenson              56:03  9:02   56:03  2486 
  299  29/77   F4044  41 Karen Ensign                 56:03  9:02   55:40  1400 
  300  28/111  F3539  37 Julie Morgan                 56:09  9:03   54:22  2381 
  301  57/157  F1924  24 Tiffany Marshall             56:14  9:03   54:08  2364 
  302  47/177  F2529  27 Katie Zarbock                56:15  9:04   54:14  2459 
  303  40/66   F1518  16 Piper Judd                   56:17  9:04   54:26  1638 
  304  48/177  F2529  25 Jinii Boren                  56:17  9:04   55:22  1186 
  305  58/157  F1924  24 Amanda Van Orden             56:18  9:04   54:17  2145 
  306  23/81   F4549  45 Lovelyluz Stock              56:21  9:05   56:04  2068 
  307  59/157  F1924  21 Amanda Carter                56:22  9:05   56:06  1265 
  308  24/81   F4549  47 Nadine Dixon                 56:24  9:05   55:58  1368 
  309  29/111  F3539  37 Lynn Kilpatrick              56:25  9:05   54:35  1662 
  310  59/175  F3034  33 Rebecca Smith                56:27  9:05   55:06  2029 
  311  49/177  F2529  26 Tiffany Stanley              56:28  9:06   55:21  2052 
  312  60/175  F3034  33 Kimberlee Reynolds           56:29  9:06   55:32  1939 
  313   1/11   F6064  61 Gladys Buxton                56:30  9:06   56:01  1243 
  314  30/77   F4044  44 Lisa Carter                  56:30  9:06   56:24  1267 
  315  31/77   F4044  41 Holley Smith                 56:31  9:06   54:25   824 
  316  32/77   F4044  42 Shannon Webster              56:35  9:07   55:46   861 
  317  50/177  F2529  28 Christine Mitchell           56:37  9:07   54:14  1801 
  318  51/177  F2529  27 Tera Anderson                56:38  9:07   55:56  1082 
  319  60/157  F1924  21 Lisa Heninger                56:38  9:07   54:27  1547 
  320  30/111  F3539  35 Allison Hartman              56:39  9:08   55:37  1524 
  321  33/77   F4044  44 Deanna Sabey                 56:42  9:08   55:59  2747 
  322  52/177  F2529  26 Heidi Smith                  56:48  9:09   55:27  2025 
  323  61/157  F1924  21 Camee Lichtie                56:48  9:09   55:42  1703 
  324   9/45   F5054  52 Becky Burbidge               56:49  9:09   55:36  1232 
  325  31/111  F3539  36 Traci Hansen                 56:50  9:09   55:54   879 
  326  32/111  F3539  38 Chunhee Han                  56:53  9:10   55:42  1503 
  327  61/175  F3034  32 Lori Hunt                    56:54  9:10   55:15  2766 
  328  62/175  F3034  34 Rachel Pike                  56:56  9:10   54:29  1909 
  329  62/157  F1924  20 Francis Willett              56:57  9:10   55:45  2856 
  330  63/157  F1924  24 Lori Aston                   56:58  9:11   54:56  1094 
  331  53/177  F2529  25 Sonja Blackham               56:59  9:11   54:34  1170 
  332  10/45   F5054  52 Pervin Gupta                 57:00  9:11   56:31  1484 
  333  41/66   F1518  15 Hillarie Palmer              57:01  9:11   56:54  2390 
  334  63/175  F3034  33 Hollie Brown                 57:05  9:12   56:28  1214 
  335  33/111  F3539  38 Christy Anderson             57:06  9:12   55:37  1076 
  336  64/175  F3034  30 Jaime Smith                  57:06  9:12   55:05  2026 
  337  25/81   F4549  45 Janene Welcker               57:07  9:12   56:26  2176 
  338  65/175  F3034  31 Kristina Pexton              57:10  9:12   56:13  1905 
  339  66/175  F3034  34 Lonnie Wadley                57:10  9:12   55:51  2155 
  340  54/177  F2529  29 Sarah Egnew                  57:11  9:13   56:15  1393 
  341  67/175  F3034  33 Nicole Clark                 57:13  9:13   53:33  1291 
  342  11/45   F5054  52 Charlene Burt                57:14  9:13   54:19  2260 
  343  55/177  F2529  25 Kelly Gay                    57:15  9:13   56:54  2908 
  344  42/66   F1518  16 Brianne Leland               57:20  9:14   56:37  1700 
  345  64/157  F1924  19 Corrinn Aune                 57:26  9:15   55:34  2667 
  346  56/177  F2529  29 Melanie Baker                57:27  9:15   57:09  1106 
  347  34/111  F3539  37 Kimberly Reade               57:27  9:15   55:12  1931 
  348  57/177  F2529  29 Emily Watson                 57:29  9:15   54:08  2171 
  349  34/77   F4044  42 Heather Panos                57:37  9:17   55:56  2394 
  350  68/175  F3034  30 Becky Kemp                   57:39  9:17   57:13  1651 
  351  26/81   F4549  48 Debra Call                   57:41  9:17   54:21  1254 
  352  43/66   F1518  18 Janessa Black                57:44  9:18   56:52  1167 
  353  58/177  F2529  28 Christine Sparks             57:49  9:19   55:44  2042 
  354  35/111  F3539  35 Karen Mullins                57:51  9:19   56:46  1828 
  355  27/81   F4549  49 Kris Monson                  57:51  9:19   56:02  2377 
  356  65/157  F1924  20 Elyse Arrington              57:53  9:19   56:19   898 
  357  69/175  F3034  33 Andrea Moore                 57:55  9:20   53:52  1810 
  358  44/66   F1518  15 Hailey Hutchison             57:59  9:20   57:14  1594 
  359  28/81   F4549  48 Kathy Newton                 58:04  9:21   56:16  1842 
  360  66/157  F1924  21 Kimber Stevens               58:05  9:21   55:53  2061 
  361  36/111  F3539  37 Stephanie Mecham             58:11  9:22   55:18  1774 
  362  67/157  F1924  20 Analise Quinn                58:14  9:23   56:47  2687 
  363  70/175  F3034  32 Lisa Anderson                58:14  9:23   49:27  2903 
  364  35/77   F4044  42 Sue Alvey                    58:16  9:23   56:56  1074 
  365  36/77   F4044  41 Catherine Nelson             58:17  9:23   55:49  1838 
  366  37/77   F4044  43 Lisa Jeppsen                 58:18  9:23   57:58  1615 
  367  37/111  F3539  39 Amy Goates                   58:19  9:24   58:02  1459 
  368  12/45   F5054  54 Chris Wagstaff               58:21  9:24   56:31  2159 
  369  38/111  F3539  38 Stacey Bushell               58:21  9:24   57:27  1240 
  370  68/157  F1924  21 Emily Gibson                 58:26  9:25   56:19  1455 
  371  71/175  F3034  34 Chrystel Despain             58:28  9:25   56:10  1358 
  372  13/45   F5054  50 Gwen Cannon                  58:28  9:25   56:32  2845 
  373  69/157  F1924  20 Janae Bushman                58:29  9:25   55:58   847 
  374   4/6    F9999  99 Alison Smith                 58:29  9:25   56:33  2873 
  375  59/177  F2529  25 Sarah Hays                   58:29  9:25   49:41  2902 
  376  70/157  F1924  23 Amber Pavlovich              58:31  9:25   57:38  2397 
  377  39/111  F3539  37 Meredith Safman              58:32  9:26   58:08  1979 
  378  60/177  F2529  26 Melanie Beal                 58:33  9:26   58:10  1133 
  379  29/81   F4549  45 Elna Hamp                    58:33  9:26   57:56  2665 
  380  72/175  F3034  31 Emilie Copier                58:34  9:26   57:49  1303 
  381  61/177  F2529  27 Erin Bailey                  58:37  9:26   56:35  1103 
  382  73/175  F3034  31 Tara Bauman                  58:37  9:26   58:01  1129 
  383  45/66   F1518  18 Bryn Davis                   58:37  9:26   57:34  2280 
  384  40/111  F3539  37 Yvette Northway              58:38  9:27   58:14  1855 
  385  38/77   F4044  40 Sonya Ruelle                 58:39  9:27   57:04  1972 
  386  62/177  F2529  28 Marianne Van Wagoner         58:40  9:27   56:31  2147 
  387  74/175  F3034  32 Lori Worthington             58:41  9:27   57:22  2209 
  388  14/45   F5054  53 Ruth Lowe                    58:42  9:27   58:32  1719 
  389  63/177  F2529  28 Stephanie Nielson            58:43  9:27   56:22  2385 
  390  71/157  F1924  21 Briana Dewaal                58:44  9:28   58:24  1361 
  391  72/157  F1924  24 Michelle Hintze              58:45  9:28   57:11   980 
  392  30/81   F4549  45 Dianne Stucki                58:47  9:28   56:54  2088 
  393  41/111  F3539  37 Liz Willard                  58:47  9:28   58:21  2450 
  394  75/175  F3034  32 Mindy Buxton                 58:48  9:28   56:39  2724 
  395  76/175  F3034  30 Ann Rowan                    58:51  9:29   57:50  1971 
  396  77/175  F3034  30 Sarah Margetts               58:53  9:29   55:34  1744 
  397  46/66   F1518  17 Michelle Oliverson           58:55  9:29   58:55  1858 
  398  42/111  F3539  36 Kimberly Campbell            58:55  9:29   58:20  2265 
  399  64/177  F2529  27 Lindy Call                   58:59  9:30   56:53   853 
  400   5/26   F5559  58 Jill Call                    58:59  9:30   56:54   852 
  401  73/157  F1924  24 Lillian Bird                 59:01  9:30   57:04  1160 
  402  78/175  F3034  30 Keith Kelly                  59:05  9:31   57:36  2571 
  403  43/111  F3539  39 Nicole Sakhai                59:11  9:32   58:18  2591 
  404  15/45   F5054  53 Diana Manpton                59:11  9:32   58:17  2592 
  405  44/111  F3539  39 Tami Spjut                   59:11  9:32   58:42  2046 
  406   6/26   F5559  58 Elizabeth Pollak             59:12  9:32   56:54  1914 
  407  79/175  F3034  31 Roni McGrath                 59:16  9:33   57:04  1765 
  408  80/175  F3034  34 Holly Green                  59:17  9:33   57:04  2769 
  409  45/111  F3539  38 Holly Whear                  59:22  9:34   59:09  2181 
  410  74/157  F1924  22 Mandie Sloan                 59:22  9:34   55:14  2020 
  411  75/157  F1924  20 Alison Francis               59:23  9:34   57:21  1437 
  412  39/77   F4044  44 Kandace Steadman             59:23  9:34   58:20  2055 
  413   2/11   F6064  63 Kay Winn                     59:24  9:34   58:00  2205 
  414  81/175  F3034  34 Lisa Nokes                   59:24  9:34   59:24  2386 
  415  82/175  F3034  31 Jessica Polychronis          59:26  9:34   57:19   827 
  416  83/175  F3034  31 Jodi Blum                    59:26  9:34   57:20  1176 
  417   5/6    F9999  99 Lindsay Watts                59:26  9:34   57:59  2688 
  418  65/177  F2529  26 Natalie Burnside             59:27  9:34   57:12   868 
  419  84/175  F3034  34 Melissa Felsted              59:27  9:35   58:44  1420 
  420  31/81   F4549  45 Tamara England               59:29  9:35   57:42  1399 
  421   7/26   F5559  57 Betty Moore                  59:31  9:35   58:51  1811 
  422  76/157  F1924  22 Jessica Burbidge             59:31  9:35   58:19  1234 
  423  47/66   F1518  16 Brandi Palmer                59:33  9:35   59:26  2389 
  424  48/66   F1518  15 Tori Sohm                    59:33  9:35   59:05  2036 
  425  32/81   F4549  49 Val Joanson                  59:35  9:36   57:33  2801 
  426  66/177  F2529  25 Angela Fitzgerald            59:35  9:36   56:21  1428 
  427  16/45   F5054  50 Trice Boerens                59:39  9:36   58:25  1178 
  428  67/177  F2529  26 Laura Gleed                  59:39  9:36   57:14  2809 
  429  77/157  F1924  24 Karen Gygi                   59:40  9:37   57:15  1485 
  430  85/175  F3034  30 Shelli Kennington            59:43  9:37   57:07  1653 
  431  33/81   F4549  46 Connie Davis                 59:44  9:37   59:33  1336 
  432  86/175  F3034  33 Tiffany Thomas               59:45  9:37   59:01  2560 
  433  34/81   F4549  45 Rachel Jones                 59:48  9:38   58:38  1634 
  434  46/111  F3539  39 Lori Crawford                59:49  9:38   58:58  1317 
  435  68/177  F2529  28 Becky Seaman                 59:50  9:38   58:38  1997 
  436  78/157  F1924  19 Hannah Dixon                 59:50  9:38   57:39  1367 
  437  40/77   F4044  41 Roni Smith                   59:51  9:38   58:41  2030 
  438  69/177  F2529  26 Megan Leatham                59:53  9:39   58:31  1695 
  439  87/175  F3034  32 Adrienne Wright              59:56  9:39   59:40  2210 
  440  70/177  F2529  25 Brittany Hall                59:58  9:39   59:32  1492 
  441  35/81   F4549  48 Patrea Camacho               59:59  9:40   58:37  1257 
  442  47/111  F3539  36 Mary Driffill              1:00:00  9:40   59:41  1378 
  443  41/77   F4044  41 Kathryn Olson              1:00:01  9:40   58:32   883 
  444  79/157  F1924  24 Jennyanne Parr             1:00:08  9:41   57:50  1883 
  445  71/177  F2529  29 Brittney Avondet           1:00:14  9:42   57:07  2740 
  446  72/177  F2529  25 Autumn Smith               1:00:20  9:43   59:24  2660 
  447  49/66   F1518  17 Aimee McConkie             1:00:22  9:43 1:00:07  1757 
  448  73/177  F2529  26 Staci McKay                1:00:22  9:43   55:00  1770 
  449   3/11   F6064  62 Candice Waldron            1:00:23  9:44   59:48  2446 
  450  88/175  F3034  33 Andrea Rigby               1:00:24  9:44   57:48  1945 
  451  89/175  F3034  30 Jamie Beynon               1:00:25  9:44   58:26  1156 
  452  74/177  F2529  28 Stacie Austad              1:00:25  9:44 1:00:12  1096 
  453  48/111  F3539  35 Rebekah Wright             1:00:28  9:44   58:49  2214 
  454  80/157  F1924  22 Karlie Coles               1:00:34  9:45   59:32  2944 
  455  81/157  F1924  21 Lacey Egbert               1:00:40  9:46   58:23  1392 
  456  82/157  F1924  20 Alexis Liimatta            1:00:41  9:46   59:39  1704 
  457  17/45   F5054  51 Debra Skeen                1:00:42  9:47   58:15  2567 
  458  49/111  F3539  37 Adrienne Jacobson          1:00:43  9:47   57:24  1602 
  459  18/45   F5054  52 Pam Iwasaki                1:00:43  9:47   58:23  1598 
  460  90/175  F3034  32 Brenda Smith               1:00:44  9:47   53:31  2888 
  461  50/111  F3539  36 Holly Drury                1:00:45  9:47   58:09   968 
  462  50/66   F1518  17 Elyse Bean                 1:00:47  9:47 1:00:39  1134 
  463  83/157  F1924  24 Marianne Rose              1:00:48  9:48   59:09  1962 
  464  84/157  F1924  24 Lori Pehrson               1:00:49  9:48   59:09  1891 
  465  91/175  F3034  34 Jill Green                 1:00:49  9:48   59:26  1474 
  466  75/177  F2529  28 Liz Carver                 1:00:50  9:48   59:50  1269 
  467  51/66   F1518  18 Jessica Gold               1:00:50  9:48   58:52  1462 
  468  36/81   F4549  46 Donna Gregory              1:00:51  9:48   58:34  1475 
  469  92/175  F3034  30 Pamela Bennett             1:00:51  9:48 1:00:28   912 
  470  37/81   F4549  48 Dawnita Hugle              1:00:54  9:49   59:05  2773 
  471  85/157  F1924  19 Anne Burbidge              1:00:55  9:49   59:42  1231 
  472  93/175  F3034  32 Kathryn Murphy             1:01:02  9:50   58:42  1830 
  473  42/77   F4044  42 Carolyn Robinson           1:01:04  9:50 1:00:19   821 
  474  43/77   F4044  40 Lori Patten                1:01:04  9:50   59:53   801 
  475  38/81   F4549  49 Holly Gold                 1:01:05  9:50   59:06  1461 
  476  39/81   F4549  48 Janice Karren              1:01:07  9:51   59:57  1646 
  477  40/81   F4549  46 Cindy Gough                1:01:08  9:51   59:45  2488 
  478  86/157  F1924  23 Sariah Hoffman             1:01:14  9:52 1:00:12  1565 
  479  94/175  F3034  33 Jen Capellen               1:01:14  9:52   59:33   987 
  480  87/157  F1924  24 Lauren Rodriguez           1:01:18  9:52   57:39  1954 
  481  76/177  F2529  28 Brittany Cushing           1:01:18  9:52   59:46  1324 
  482  41/81   F4549  45 Erica Pinegar              1:01:20  9:53 1:00:31  1911 
  483   8/26   F5559  57 Linda Gray                 1:01:23  9:53   58:11  2476 
  484  88/157  F1924  19 Liesl Christensen          1:01:27  9:54 1:00:00  2686 
  485  42/81   F4549  48 Desiree Hogan              1:01:28  9:54   58:40  2320 
  486  19/45   F5054  51 Colleen Parker             1:01:30  9:54 1:01:18  2612 
  487  43/81   F4549  48 Clare Lang                 1:01:31  9:54 1:00:30  1677 
  488  51/111  F3539  37 Sharlyn Erekson            1:01:31  9:54 1:00:31  1402 
  489  44/77   F4044  41 Sara Brunken               1:01:32  9:55 1:00:19  1220 
  490  89/157  F1924  23 Angela Taylor              1:01:32  9:55 1:00:58  2696 
  491  95/175  F3034  30 Andrea Taylor              1:01:34  9:55 1:00:11  2438 
  492   7/21   F1214  13 McKenna Kimball            1:01:37  9:55   58:18  1663 
  493  96/175  F3034  31 Michelle Parker            1:01:38  9:56 1:00:15  1881 
  494  20/45   F5054  53 Jenny Huskinson            1:01:40  9:56   58:14  1587 
  495  97/175  F3034  33 Jodi Spencer               1:01:40  9:56 1:00:16  2044 
  496  77/177  F2529  26 Christy Valladares         1:01:42  9:56   59:42  2138 
  497  90/157  F1924  21 Anne Richey                1:01:42  9:56   58:16  1943 
  498  98/175  F3034  33 Karen Whitt                1:01:43  9:56   59:12  2193 
  499  52/111  F3539  36 Marci Slagle               1:01:43  9:56   58:25  2018 

  500  53/111  F3539  35 Amy Hansen                 1:01:45  9:57   59:14  1506 
  501  45/77   F4044  40 Jill Giles                 1:01:48  9:57   58:29  1456 
  502  54/111  F3539  37 Kori Jellinich             1:01:48  9:57   58:29  1605 
  503  78/177  F2529  27 Stephanie Linford          1:01:49  9:57 1:01:49  1710 
  504  52/66   F1518  17 Emily Layton               1:01:50  9:58 1:01:17  1692 
  505  99/175  F3034  30 Kiyoko Iverson             1:01:52  9:58   59:28  1597 
  506  55/111  F3539  39 Julie Vandenberghe         1:01:52  9:58 1:01:25  2148 
  507  56/111  F3539  38 Sara Millett               1:01:52  9:58   59:21  1797 
  508 100/175  F3034  30 Amy Tebbs                  1:01:53  9:58   59:52  2100 
  509  79/177  F2529  27 Carla Brower               1:01:54  9:58   58:43  2656 
  510  80/177  F2529  28 Kristine Thacker           1:01:56  9:58 1:00:20  2106 
  511  21/45   F5054  51 Meg Bullock                1:01:57  9:59   59:45  1229 
  512  46/77   F4044  41 Kim Cobler                 1:01:58  9:59 1:01:15  2465 
  513  44/81   F4549  47 Cheryl Taylor              1:01:58  9:59 1:01:33   919 
  514  57/111  F3539  36 Lauri Carrigan             1:01:58  9:59 1:01:20  1264 
  515  58/111  F3539  35 Larae Chapman              1:01:59  9:59 1:00:51  1280 
  516 101/175  F3034  34 Andrea Whetman             1:02:00  9:59 1:01:40  2184 
  517  81/177  F2529  26 Alison Johnson             1:02:00  9:59   59:09  2332 
  518  59/111  F3539  38 Wendy Stapley              1:02:01  9:59 1:01:40  2053 
  519  82/177  F2529  26 Katie Drechsel             1:02:02  9:59 1:00:25  1377 
  520  45/81   F4549  45 Cindy Hunt                 1:02:05 10:00   59:38  1583 
  521  91/157  F1924  23 Chelsea Robertson          1:02:05 10:00 1:00:40  1948 
  522   8/21   F1214  13 Evelyn Kimbrough           1:02:06 10:00 1:00:16  2345 
  523  46/81   F4549  47 Sally Humphreys            1:02:07 10:00   59:39  1582 
  524  83/177  F2529  28 Jessica Geddes             1:02:08 10:00 1:00:00  1452 
  525  22/45   F5054  50 Debby Thomas               1:02:14 10:01 1:00:54  2110 
  526   9/26   F5559  55 Christie Santi             1:02:14 10:01   56:57  2414 
  527 102/175  F3034  34 Suzanne Harsha-Arevalo     1:02:15 10:01   59:24  2315 
  528  84/177  F2529  25 Courtney Burningham        1:02:16 10:02 1:00:42  1236 
  529  85/177  F2529  26 Rachel Child               1:02:21 10:02 1:00:03  1282 
  530  86/177  F2529  28 Cheyney Webb               1:02:21 10:03 1:00:37  2172 
  531  92/157  F1924  22 Emily Burton               1:02:24 10:03 1:02:21  1237 
  532   9/21   F1214  12 Mikayla Grigg              1:02:30 10:04 1:01:31  1481 
  533 103/175  F3034  33 Janet Medsker              1:02:30 10:04   59:05  1778 
  534  60/111  F3539  37 Marianne Hales             1:02:34 10:05 1:01:23  2714 
  535 104/175  F3034  30 Rozalynn Hite              1:02:36 10:05 1:00:39   984 
  536  93/157  F1924  20 Jetta Valentine            1:02:39 10:05 1:00:38  2136 
  537 105/175  F3034  31 Jana Muhlestein            1:02:40 10:06 1:01:32  1826 
  538  87/177  F2529  27 Amber Nielsen              1:02:41 10:06 1:00:32  1847 
  539 106/175  F3034  34 Wendee Valentine           1:02:44 10:06 1:00:44  2137 
  540  94/157  F1924  23 Sara Faust                 1:02:45 10:06 1:00:45  1417 
  541  61/111  F3539  36 Gwen Griffith              1:02:47 10:07   53:17  1479 
  542  88/177  F2529  26 Joni Larson                1:02:50 10:07 1:00:50  2600 
  543  89/177  F2529  29 Kim Mam                    1:02:51 10:07 1:02:48  1739 
  544  53/66   F1518  18 Jessica James              1:02:53 10:08 1:02:53  2653 
  545 107/175  F3034  31 Kristin Covili             1:02:53 10:08 1:00:27  1311 
  546  90/177  F2529  26 Michelle Whipple           1:02:53 10:08 1:00:27  2186 
  547  47/81   F4549  48 Marion Mahas               1:02:54 10:08 1:02:24  1736 
  548  62/111  F3539  38 Stephanie Lobrot           1:02:54 10:08 1:00:03  1716 
  549  63/111  F3539  39 Julie Wright               1:02:55 10:08 1:02:22  2211 
  550  91/177  F2529  28 Nicole Kay                 1:03:00 10:09   59:17  1648 
  551  47/77   F4044  40 Brenda Ashby               1:03:00 10:09 1:01:29  1090 
  552  48/77   F4044  44 Kerry Mansfield            1:03:00 10:09 1:01:29  2823 
  553  92/177  F2529  25 Bonnie McDonald            1:03:00 10:09 1:01:34  1758 
  554 108/175  F3034  30 Alison Mayfield            1:03:03 10:09 1:01:48  1752 
  555  64/111  F3539  37 Lori Kalt                  1:03:04 10:09 1:01:32  1640 
  556  54/66   F1518  18 Alison Winder              1:03:06 10:10 1:00:23  2203 
  557  49/77   F4044  41 Mitz Steckling             1:03:06 10:10   59:19  2879 
  558 109/175  F3034  31 Jane Schell                1:03:07 10:10 1:01:03  2820 
  559  65/111  F3539  36 Darlene Agren              1:03:07 10:10 1:01:58  1054 
  560  10/21   F1214  13 Briana Cook                1:03:10 10:10 1:02:11  1301 
  561 110/175  F3034  31 Debby Rackham              1:03:10 10:10 1:01:09  1926 
  562 111/175  F3034  34 Rachel Westhoff            1:03:11 10:11 1:01:08  2178 
  563  66/111  F3539  38 Dana Samara                1:03:19 10:12 1:02:59  1983 
  564 112/175  F3034  31 Kristen Brotherson         1:03:20 10:12 1:01:47  2258 
  565  95/157  F1924  20 Vanessa Thompson           1:03:20 10:12 1:00:00  2117 
  566  23/45   F5054  50 Elizabeth Berrett          1:03:21 10:12 1:00:18  1149 
  567  96/157  F1924  20 Paige McPheeters           1:03:24 10:13 1:01:41   863 
  568  50/77   F4044  43 Cynthia Pearson            1:03:24 10:13   58:17  1888 
  569  10/26   F5559  57 Joyce Short                1:03:25 10:13 1:01:35  2505 
  570 113/175  F3034  32 Mary Ross                  1:03:31 10:14 1:01:07  1965 
  571  97/157  F1924  21 Eliza Smith                1:03:31 10:14 1:02:29  2023 
  572  48/81   F4549  48 Jennifer Hutchinson        1:03:32 10:14 1:03:16  1592 
  573  51/77   F4044  41 Amy Dellenbach             1:03:39 10:15 1:02:23  1347 
  574 114/175  F3034  31 Stormy Sweitzer            1:03:40 10:15 1:00:46   960 
  575   4/11   F6064  60 Jamey Folland              1:03:40 10:15 1:00:53  1430 
  576  55/66   F1518  17 Stacey Stradley            1:03:42 10:16 1:01:29  2080 
  577  93/177  F2529  29 Angela Barrowes            1:03:45 10:16 1:01:21  1119 
  578  94/177  F2529  26 Emily Densley              1:03:48 10:17 1:02:23  1355 
  579 115/175  F3034  34 Angie Wheeler              1:03:49 10:17 1:02:58  2183 
  580  95/177  F2529  29 Tracy Pettinger            1:03:51 10:17 1:01:31  1904 
  581  24/45   F5054  50 Diane Baldwin              1:03:51 10:17 1:03:41  1108 
  582  96/177  F2529  28 Haley Stubbs               1:03:55 10:18 1:00:06  2741 
  583 116/175  F3034  32 Elizabeth Gleason          1:03:57 10:18 1:03:35  1458 
  584  67/111  F3539  37 Katie Benns                1:03:57 10:18 1:01:37  1143 
  585 117/175  F3034  34 Shauna Loftin              1:03:57 10:18 1:03:09  2504 
  586  52/77   F4044  41 Lisa Frazier               1:03:57 10:18 1:03:25  2934 
  587  98/157  F1924  20 Natasha Kahegae            1:03:57 10:18 1:00:47  2699 
  588  68/111  F3539  38 Kristine Watson            1:03:58 10:18 1:03:11  2498 
  589  99/157  F1924  20 Christa Orgill             1:03:58 10:18 1:01:47  1865 
  590  97/177  F2529  29 Kirsten Rasmussen          1:03:59 10:18 1:01:53  2521 
  591  98/177  F2529  25 Megan Berrett              1:04:00 10:18 1:00:56  1150 
  592  49/81   F4549  45 Joy Eddards                1:04:03 10:19 1:01:10  1390 
  593  69/111  F3539  35 Camille Bergstrom          1:04:05 10:19 1:02:40  2884 
  594  70/111  F3539  37 Elise Anderson             1:04:05 10:19 1:02:25  1078 
  595  11/21   F1214  14 Melissa Findlay            1:04:06 10:19 1:01:39  2298 
  596  50/81   F4549  49 Darylne McPheeters         1:04:08 10:20 1:02:24   864 
  597  99/177  F2529  28 Danlello Fitzhugh          1:04:09 10:20 1:03:10  2914 
  598  11/26   F5559  58 Susan Denham               1:04:09 10:20 1:03:41  1351 
  599 118/175  F3034  33 Candice Larsen             1:04:09 10:20 1:03:41  1683 
  600  51/81   F4549  49 Sharon Horton              1:04:09 10:20 1:02:10  2323 
  601  25/45   F5054  52 Patrice Kennedy            1:04:10 10:20 1:01:20   963 
  602  26/45   F5054  51 Carla Stoddard             1:04:13 10:20 1:01:06  2073 
  603 119/175  F3034  32 Teena Jensen               1:04:13 10:20 1:04:01  1611 
  604 100/157  F1924  20 Holly Bachison             1:04:15 10:21 1:01:22   933 
  605 101/157  F1924  20 Emilee Dubois              1:04:16 10:21 1:02:51  1380 
  606  52/81   F4549  45 Cari Minnesota             1:04:16 10:21 1:02:44  1799 
  607 102/157  F1924  21 Mary Cowan                 1:04:20 10:22 1:02:53  2276 
  608 103/157  F1924  24 Angela Blackham            1:04:23 10:22 1:03:49  1169 
  609 120/175  F3034  33 Lindsay Kaelberer          1:04:24 10:22 1:03:30  2339 
  610 100/177  F2529  26 Lindsay Dance              1:04:26 10:23 1:02:39  1333 
  611 101/177  F2529  27 Analee Steffen             1:04:26 10:23 1:01:52  2057 
  612 102/177  F2529  27 Sarah Jane Geckler         1:04:27 10:23 1:01:29  1451 
  613 103/177  F2529  27 Valerie Halladay           1:04:27 10:23 1:01:29  1500 
  614  12/21   F1214  14 Rebekah Seastrand          1:04:30 10:23 1:01:40  1999 
  615 121/175  F3034  34 Melinda De Montreux        1:04:33 10:24 1:02:01  1342 
  616 122/175  F3034  34 Dandice Venn               1:04:37 10:24 1:02:49  2443 
  617  53/81   F4549  47 Cindy Sadler               1:04:37 10:24 1:01:54  1977 
  618  71/111  F3539  39 Mickey Coombs              1:04:38 10:24 1:04:15  2674 
  619 104/157  F1924  22 Amanda Chamberlain         1:04:38 10:25 1:02:23  1274 
  620  56/66   F1518  15 Sarah Olson                1:04:39 10:25 1:04:14  1862 
  621 104/177  F2529  27 Marissa Larsen             1:04:43 10:25 1:04:05   886 
  622 123/175  F3034  33 Stephanie Lindsey          1:04:44 10:25 1:01:53  1708 
  623  72/111  F3539  38 Nanette Palmer             1:04:51 10:27 1:04:40  1877 
  624  12/26   F5559  55 Kristin Osborn             1:04:51 10:27 1:01:43  1872 
  625  27/45   F5054  50 Diana Brewer               1:04:51 10:27 1:04:40  1204 
  626   5/11   F6064  60 Fay Klingler               1:04:54 10:27 1:03:43  1666 
  627 124/175  F3034  30 Mary Mason                 1:04:59 10:28 1:02:26   900 
  628  73/111  F3539  35 Rachel Berryman            1:04:59 10:28 1:02:26  2249 
  629  53/77   F4044  42 Paula Paulson              1:04:59 10:28 1:01:54  1887 
  630 105/177  F2529  29 Trudie Bailey              1:05:00 10:28 1:02:02  1104 
  631 106/177  F2529  29 Laura Cummings             1:05:01 10:28 1:01:54  1320 
  632  74/111  F3539  35 Robyn Morris               1:05:05 10:29 1:02:39  1817 
  633 125/175  F3034  34 Natalie Kaddas             1:05:05 10:29 1:02:21  2611 
  634 107/177  F2529  25 Kim Perkins                1:05:05 10:29 1:03:49  1894 
  635  75/111  F3539  38 Yoko Nishikawa             1:05:06 10:29 1:02:18   923 
  636  76/111  F3539  35 Amy Harward                1:05:06 10:29 1:01:58  2477 
  637  77/111  F3539  35 Tonya Wright               1:05:07 10:29 1:03:01   972 
  638 105/157  F1924  22 Katie Pierce               1:05:07 10:29 1:03:04   957 
  639 106/157  F1924  24 Brittney Jewett            1:05:09 10:30 1:03:06   965 
  640 107/157  F1924  21 Lauren Dahce               1:05:11 10:30 1:04:58   845 
  641 108/177  F2529  28 Raelene Bott               1:05:14 10:30 1:04:29  1190 
  642 109/177  F2529  26 Emily Bott                 1:05:15 10:30 1:04:31  1189 
  643  54/81   F4549  46 Suzanne Clark              1:05:15 10:30 1:04:28  2579 
  644  78/111  F3539  36 Dawn Roper                 1:05:15 10:31 1:04:34  1961 
  645  28/45   F5054  53 Marjean McKay              1:05:15 10:31 1:02:09   882 
  646  79/111  F3539  35 Kristen Dunn               1:05:19 10:31 1:05:02  1389 
  647  55/81   F4549  45 Sheryl Dirksen             1:05:20 10:31 1:02:14   816 
  648 108/157  F1924  23 Sarah Baggaley             1:05:21 10:31 1:02:43  1098 
  649 109/157  F1924  23 Emily Kesler               1:05:25 10:32 1:02:48  1658 
  650  56/81   F4549  48 Julie Warren               1:05:26 10:32 1:04:28  2808 
  651  54/77   F4044  42 Merilynn Lloyd             1:05:28 10:33 1:04:27  1713 
  652  55/77   F4044  41 Kristy Holt-Pyne           1:05:28 10:33 1:03:35  2569 
  653 110/177  F2529  26 Melissa Stearman           1:05:29 10:33 1:03:56  2056 
  654  57/81   F4549  47 Colleen McKay              1:05:30 10:33 1:03:42  1768 
  655 111/177  F2529  26 Holly Goulding             1:05:31 10:33 1:00:21  1465 
  656 112/177  F2529  28 Julia Nielson              1:05:33 10:33 1:04:14  1849 
  657 110/157  F1924  23 Angie Brown                1:05:34 10:33 1:03:41  2821 
  658 111/157  F1924  20 Jamie Doi                  1:05:38 10:34 1:03:13  1370 
  659  58/81   F4549  48 Ana Fillingim              1:05:40 10:34 1:04:36  1425 
  660 113/177  F2529  27 Liz Hobson                 1:05:40 10:35 1:05:19  1563 
  661 114/177  F2529  28 Laura Armstrong            1:05:43 10:35   58:45  1088 
  662  59/81   F4549  48 Sue Ann Jones              1:05:56 10:37 1:04:29  2716 
  663 115/177  F2529  28 Shayna Dunford             1:05:56 10:37 1:03:01  1385 
  664 112/157  F1924  24 Maria Reidhead             1:06:03 10:38 1:03:25  2814 
  665 113/157  F1924  22 Jackie Hoone               1:06:03 10:38 1:02:36  2589 
  666 114/157  F1924  23 Adrianne McKenna           1:06:04 10:38 1:00:52  1771 
  667 115/157  F1924  24 Crystal Kerby              1:06:06 10:39 1:03:20  1654 
  668  13/26   F5559  59 Mary Lamoreaux             1:06:08 10:39 1:05:10  1673 
  669 116/177  F2529  25 Megan Lee                  1:06:11 10:39 1:05:53  1697 
  670 117/177  F2529  27 Amanda Butterfield         1:06:11 10:40 1:03:24  2261 
  671  80/111  F3539  38 Christina Henderson        1:06:11 10:40   56:23   833 
  672  81/111  F3539  35 Mindy Larsen               1:06:12 10:40 1:03:13  1685 
  673 126/175  F3034  34 Jennifer Long-Pratt        1:06:12 10:40 1:04:38  1718 
  674 116/157  F1924  20 Caitlin Maxfield           1:06:12 10:40 1:05:44  1750 
  675  82/111  F3539  36 Jaeleen White              1:06:14 10:40 1:03:23  2190 
  676 118/177  F2529  26 Monica Weston              1:06:15 10:40 1:01:05  2179 
  677 127/175  F3034  33 Shantel Sorensen           1:06:15 10:40 1:03:39  2855 
  678 119/177  F2529  26 Heather Brooks             1:06:16 10:40 1:06:16  1212 
  679  83/111  F3539  38 Karyn Salerno              1:06:16 10:40 1:03:40  2854 
  680 117/157  F1924  24 Sarah Holman               1:06:20 10:41 1:04:19  1569 
  681 128/175  F3034  30 Treasa Perfili             1:06:23 10:41 1:04:26  1893 
  682  56/77   F4044  42 Becky Hutchison            1:06:28 10:42 1:05:40  1593 
  683  60/81   F4549  46 Bernadette Johansen        1:06:33 10:43 1:06:10  2670 
  684 118/157  F1924  24 Christiana Elieson         1:06:34 10:43 1:05:04  1394 
  685  61/81   F4549  48 Kim Bahr                   1:06:38 10:44 1:04:59  1101 
  686 120/177  F2529  26 Ann Bahr                   1:06:38 10:44 1:04:59  1100 
  687 119/157  F1924  21 Laura Melville             1:06:38 10:44 1:06:21   849 
  688 121/177  F2529  27 Jennifer Bjorklund         1:06:41 10:44 1:03:37  1165 
  689 120/157  F1924  21 Marli Mouritsen            1:06:48 10:45 1:04:48  1824 
  690 122/177  F2529  25 Gabriella Giaquinto        1:06:49 10:46 1:04:09   964 
  691  57/66   F1518  18 Jacqueline England         1:06:53 10:46 1:05:06  1398 
  692 129/175  F3034  34 Mindy Brown                1:06:54 10:46 1:05:01  2621 
  693 130/175  F3034  32 Nikke Banner               1:06:55 10:47 1:06:25  1114 
  694 123/177  F2529  26 Rachel Booker              1:07:05 10:48 1:05:36  1180 
  695 121/157  F1924  19 Annie Nelson               1:07:07 10:48 1:04:46  1835 
  696  29/45   F5054  54 Marlene Foard              1:07:12 10:49 1:04:43  1429 
  697  62/81   F4549  47 Debbie Nordquist           1:07:13 10:49 1:07:06  1853 
  698 124/177  F2529  26 Ruth Turner                1:07:13 10:49 1:04:08  2131 
  699 125/177  F2529  28 Stephanie Ross             1:07:13 10:49 1:07:06  1966 
  700   6/6    F9999  99 Amy Beitler                1:07:14 10:50 1:04:20  2710 
  701 131/175  F3034  30 Allison Boyer              1:07:17 10:50 1:07:04  1196 
  702  57/77   F4044  42 Nj Smith                   1:07:18 10:50 1:04:07  2423 
  703  58/77   F4044  42 Cindy Lund                 1:07:18 10:50 1:04:07  2359 
  704  14/26   F5559  56 Pat Oliver                 1:07:20 10:51 1:05:44  2927 
  705 126/177  F2529  29 Maria Butner               1:07:21 10:51 1:04:50  1242 
  706 127/177  F2529  25 Sharyn Stewart             1:07:23 10:51 1:07:23  2065 
  707 128/177  F2529  25 Amber Webb                 1:07:24 10:51 1:05:23  2822 
  708 129/177  F2529  28 Ali Morris                 1:07:27 10:52 1:04:45  2745 
  709 130/177  F2529  29 Julie Sloan                1:07:29 10:52 1:05:52  2019 
  710  63/81   F4549  46 Rachael Bibeault           1:07:36 10:53 1:07:03  1158 
  711 131/177  F2529  28 Erin Zito                  1:07:36 10:53 1:05:59  2222 
  712 122/157  F1924  23 Julia Bachison             1:07:38 10:53 1:04:44   934 
  713 123/157  F1924  22 Catherine Johnson          1:07:39 10:54 1:05:57  1629 
  714  58/66   F1518  16 Kiersten Blauer            1:07:40 10:54 1:07:40  2895 
  715  64/81   F4549  49 Shelly Airmet              1:07:44 10:54 1:07:11  2225 
  716 132/175  F3034  33 Annmarie Ballard           1:07:45 10:55 1:04:27  1111 
  717 132/177  F2529  28 Chanar Goodrich            1:07:46 10:55 1:06:54   990 
  718 124/157  F1924  21 Jamie Rothe                1:07:54 10:56 1:05:38  1968 
  719  15/26   F5559  55 Tina Rothe                 1:07:54 10:56 1:05:38  1969 
  720 125/157  F1924  23 Heather Rolph              1:07:59 10:57 1:07:56  1959 
  721 133/177  F2529  25 Katherine Hansen           1:08:03 10:57 1:06:06   946 
  722 126/157  F1924  24 Tiffany Browning           1:08:03 10:58 1:07:39  1218 
  723 133/175  F3034  34 Alisa Childs               1:08:09 10:58 1:01:45  1283 
  724  84/111  F3539  38 Cindy Nordstrom            1:08:10 10:59 1:06:05  1854 
  725  59/77   F4044  40 Kelleen Potter             1:08:10 10:59 1:06:05   958 
  726  85/111  F3539  35 Heather Gourley            1:08:15 11:00 1:05:30  2306 
  727 134/175  F3034  30 Alyson Jenkins             1:08:16 11:00 1:05:31  2331 
  728   1/3    F6569  65 Erika Williams             1:08:17 11:00 1:07:23  2196 
  729  65/81   F4549  47 Sandra Hansen              1:08:19 11:00 1:06:04  2313 
  730 127/157  F1924  19 Jesica McPhail             1:08:20 11:00 1:06:11  2372 
  731 135/175  F3034  31 Cristine Rolfson           1:08:20 11:00 1:05:57  1957 
  732  16/26   F5559  58 Lourdes Cooke              1:08:21 11:00 1:08:21   950 
  733  17/26   F5559  55 Caroline Morris            1:08:23 11:01 1:05:40  2744 
  734 128/157  F1924  23 Breanna Vogl               1:08:28 11:02 1:06:29  2654 
  735  86/111  F3539  37 Jen Vanbuskirk             1:08:28 11:02 1:06:48   986 
  736 136/175  F3034  31 Paula Edmonds              1:08:30 11:02 1:05:55  2288 
  737  87/111  F3539  37 Kristie Frost              1:08:32 11:02 1:06:58  1444 
  738 129/157  F1924  20 Shannon Epps               1:08:38 11:03 1:06:06   995 
  739 130/157  F1924  24 Merianne Manwaring         1:08:41 11:04   59:49   896 
  740 131/157  F1924  24 Megan Ford                 1:08:43 11:04 1:07:45  2804 
  741 132/157  F1924  23 Megan Mahas                1:08:45 11:04 1:06:29  1737 
  742  18/26   F5559  56 Dicksie McDonald           1:08:47 11:05 1:08:25  1759 
  743 134/177  F2529  29 Kelly Eiggren              1:08:47 11:05 1:06:41  2290 
  744 137/175  F3034  31 Melinda Bird               1:08:56 11:06 1:06:57  1161 
  745  88/111  F3539  36 Cindy Simpson              1:09:00 11:07 1:06:27  2420 
  746  89/111  F3539  37 Julie Alder                1:09:01 11:07 1:08:13  1061 
  747  60/77   F4044  42 Shannon Packer             1:09:10 11:08 1:08:00  1875 
  748 138/175  F3034  30 Ecquadee Anderson          1:09:11 11:08 1:00:18  2657 
  749 139/175  F3034  30 Sara Stelter               1:09:13 11:09 1:07:46  2060 
  750  90/111  F3539  39 Carrie Odea                1:09:14 11:09 1:07:45   881 
  751  61/77   F4044  43 Lola Merrill               1:09:15 11:09 1:00:54  1784 
  752 135/177  F2529  26 Georgia Padley             1:09:16 11:09 1:07:00  2949 
  753 133/157  F1924  19 Lisa Hardy                 1:09:17 11:09 1:09:00  1514 
  754 136/177  F2529  26 Mindy Gilkey               1:09:23 11:10 1:06:14  1457 
  755 137/177  F2529  29 Stephanie Jackson          1:09:23 11:10 1:06:12  1601 
  756  66/81   F4549  45 Barbara Loosli             1:09:24 11:11 1:08:56  2354 
  757   2/3    F6569  67 Carolyn Hickey             1:09:27 11:11 1:08:01  1551 
  758 138/177  F2529  29 Lara Pyper                 1:09:29 11:11 1:06:39   889 
  759  62/77   F4044  43 Marcee Reitbauer           1:09:32 11:12 1:03:56  1938 
  760  67/81   F4549  45 Kayla Ju                   1:09:35 11:12 1:06:49  1636 
  761  13/21   F1214  12 Callie Horton              1:09:35 11:12 1:07:36  2321 
  762  14/21   F1214  14 Lexi Midgley               1:09:39 11:13 1:07:09  1789 
  763 140/175  F3034  32 Jen Jods                   1:09:41 11:13 1:07:04  2574 
  764 139/177  F2529  29 Annette Ward               1:09:42 11:13 1:07:47  2165 
  765 141/175  F3034  33 Heather Farrimond          1:09:42 11:13 1:07:11  1416 
  766 134/157  F1924  23 Anna Sherwood              1:09:42 11:14 1:07:36  2009 
  767 142/175  F3034  34 Rhonda Angeletti           1:09:47 11:14 1:06:44  1085 
  768   6/11   F6064  60 Janice Pyper               1:09:48 11:14 1:06:58  1925 
  769 140/177  F2529  28 Brittany Bricker           1:09:49 11:15 1:07:29  2253 
  770   7/11   F6064  61 Joan McIllece              1:09:52 11:15 1:09:43  1766 
  771 143/175  F3034  34 Anya Pintynski             1:09:53 11:15 1:08:10   967 
  772 141/177  F2529  26 Alicia Beesley             1:10:13 11:18 1:07:03  2676 
  773  15/21   F1214  14 Kelcie Earl                1:10:15 11:19 1:08:20   908 
  774 142/177  F2529  26 Katy Colton                1:10:17 11:19 1:07:43  2272 
  775 143/177  F2529  27 Janae Anderson             1:10:18 11:19 1:01:01  1079 
  776  16/21   F1214  12 Kylie Lewis                1:10:18 11:19 1:09:02   843 
  777  91/111  F3539  36 Susanna Garcia             1:10:21 11:20 1:07:36  1449 
  778  30/45   F5054  53 Maata Halatokoua           1:10:24 11:20 1:10:24  2675 
  779 135/157  F1924  22 Holly Jackman              1:10:26 11:21 1:05:13  1599 
  780 136/157  F1924  23 Melinda Hill               1:10:32 11:21 1:07:49  1556 
  781  92/111  F3539  38 Angelyn Aiken              1:10:41 11:23 1:08:46  2223 
  782  93/111  F3539  37 Treassa Davis              1:10:45 11:24 1:04:15  1341 
  783  94/111  F3539  35 Rosie Stahl                1:10:46 11:24 1:07:37  2047 
  784 144/177  F2529  26 Julie Sutherland           1:10:48 11:24 1:02:18  2093 
  785 137/157  F1924  23 Jill Hakes                 1:10:49 11:24 1:09:17  2309 
  786  19/26   F5559  57 Kristen Nilssen            1:10:52 11:25 1:10:10   951 
  787 138/157  F1924  24 Kristen Bird               1:10:56 11:25 1:08:58  2250 
  788  63/77   F4044  41 Janet Findlay              1:10:56 11:25 1:08:29  2297 
  789  59/66   F1518  17 Valerie Hatathli           1:11:01 11:26 1:09:16  1530 
  790 144/175  F3034  31 Cori Eyring                1:11:03 11:26 1:08:21  1405 
  791  60/66   F1518  17 Luchelle Stock             1:11:04 11:27 1:10:50  2070 
  792   1/1    F7079  75 Charlotte Frank            1:11:05 11:27 1:10:57  2302 
  793 145/175  F3034  33 Wendy Bennett              1:11:08 11:27 1:09:13  2246 
  794 146/175  F3034  34 Chandra Streadbeck         1:11:11 11:28 1:08:04  2083 
  795  31/45   F5054  53 Cindy Van Klaveren         1:11:14 11:28 1:10:06  2144 
  796 147/175  F3034  31 Barb Morgan                1:11:20 11:29 1:11:15  2380 
  797 148/175  F3034  30 Heatherly Jenkins          1:11:32 11:31 1:02:40  1607 
  798 145/177  F2529  27 Rebecca Parkinson          1:11:33 11:31 1:11:33  2633 
  799 146/177  F2529  29 April Egan                 1:11:38 11:32 1:10:09  2289 
  800  64/77   F4044  43 Karra Porter               1:11:48 11:34 1:09:09  1917 
  801   8/11   F6064  60 Beth Draper                1:12:03 11:36 1:09:18   880 
  802 147/177  F2529  29 Becky Johnston             1:12:04 11:36 1:02:54  2495 
  803  32/45   F5054  50 Suzan Bonan                1:12:12 11:38 1:10:20  2481 
  804 139/157  F1924  22 Lindi Salmond              1:12:14 11:38 1:11:27  1981 
  805   9/11   F6064  62 Virginia Danieu            1:12:28 11:40 1:12:23   949 
  806 148/177  F2529  28 Heather Otley              1:12:29 11:40 1:11:57  2388 
  807  95/111  F3539  38 Kimberly Peck              1:12:29 11:40 1:11:01  2776 
  808 149/177  F2529  28 Laurie Christensen         1:12:31 11:41 1:10:07  1284 
  809 150/177  F2529  27 Melinda Francis            1:12:35 11:41 1:09:48  1440 
  810  33/45   F5054  50 Anne Pingree               1:12:36 11:41 1:10:38  2930 
  811 140/157  F1924  20 Amy Drechsel               1:12:42 11:42 1:11:06  1376 
  812  96/111  F3539  38 Becky McCombs              1:12:46 11:43 1:10:58  1756 
  813  68/81   F4549  46 Saralyn Irvine             1:12:46 11:43 1:10:23  2330 
  814  20/26   F5559  55 Kaye Coffin                1:12:47 11:43 1:10:23  1298 
  815  34/45   F5054  54 Linda Davis                1:12:48 11:43 1:11:46  2281 
  816 151/177  F2529  27 Valencia Hatathli          1:12:51 11:44 1:11:05  1529 
  817  97/111  F3539  39 Nancy Fajardo              1:12:56 11:45 1:10:53  1410 
  818  35/45   F5054  54 Randy Malmstrom            1:12:58 11:45 1:10:55  1738 
  819 141/157  F1924  20 Halley Miranda             1:13:04 11:46 1:09:52  1800 
  820  65/77   F4044  41 Melissa Mecham             1:13:05 11:46 1:10:22  2739 
  821  61/66   F1518  16 Caitlin Mednam             1:13:05 11:46 1:10:22  2738 
  822 152/177  F2529  28 Jennifer Coccimiglio       1:13:14 11:48 1:12:49  1297 
  823  98/111  F3539  37 Chandra Zarembinski        1:13:15 11:48 1:11:29  2220 
  824  36/45   F5054  50 Anita Shaw                 1:13:19 11:48 1:11:23  2715 
  825  37/45   F5054  52 Kelly Maher                1:13:20 11:49 1:10:44  2853 
  826  99/111  F3539  35 Carolyn Haggin             1:13:27 11:50 1:12:29  1487 
  827  21/26   F5559  55 Caroline Jenkins           1:13:28 11:50 1:11:10  2694 
  828 153/177  F2529  25 Janet Poulsen              1:13:35 11:51 1:08:10  1918 
  829  38/45   F5054  53 Kris Matthews              1:13:41 11:52 1:11:22  1749 
  830  22/26   F5559  55 Janet Cornia               1:13:49 11:53 1:10:31  1307 
  831 149/175  F3034  32 Heather Santi              1:13:51 11:53 1:07:21  2415 
  832 150/175  F3034  30 Nicole Lovejoy             1:13:52 11:54 1:07:23  2356 
  833 142/157  F1924  24 Sadie Blair                1:13:53 11:54 1:11:32  1171 
  834 151/175  F3034  32 Leticia Ramirez            1:13:59 11:55 1:13:39  1928 
  835  10/11   F6064  63 Dianne Wygant              1:14:23 11:59 1:12:54  2217 
  836  66/77   F4044  43 Elizabeth Workman          1:14:26 11:59 1:14:26   829 
  837  39/45   F5054  50 Pam Edwards                1:14:29 12:00 1:12:06   966 
  838 154/177  F2529  29 Annalissa Rausch           1:14:32 12:00 1:12:55  1930 
  839 143/157  F1924  24 Aimee Harmon               1:14:36 12:01 1:11:54  1516 
  840 144/157  F1924  23 Heather Dunlavy            1:14:36 12:01 1:11:54  1386 
  841 100/111  F3539  37 Talena Kerr                1:14:36 12:01 1:13:31  1655 
  842 155/177  F2529  28 Deborah Peterson           1:14:38 12:01 1:11:55  1899 
  843 152/175  F3034  30 Ruthanne Saint Hilaire     1:14:41 12:01 1:12:18   974 
  844  17/21   F1214  13 Kelsey Stone               1:14:42 12:02 1:13:26   840 
  845 156/177  F2529  28 Megan Blanchard            1:14:56 12:04 1:11:51  1172 
  846 153/175  F3034  31 Heather Erickson           1:14:56 12:04 1:11:51  1403 
  847 145/157  F1924  22 Ciara Passey               1:14:57 12:04 1:12:23  2396 
  848  62/66   F1518  15 Alli Land                  1:15:08 12:06 1:14:09  1675 
  849 157/177  F2529  27 Emily Aplin                1:15:20 12:08 1:12:58  2228 
  850  67/77   F4044  40 Susan Williams             1:15:21 12:08 1:12:03  2197 
  851  23/26   F5559  58 Merilee Baggaley           1:15:28 12:09 1:12:48  1097 
  852  68/77   F4044  44 Linda Stosich              1:15:36 12:10 1:14:18  2078 
  853 146/157  F1924  23 Ashley Weber               1:15:41 12:11 1:12:56  2447 
  854 158/177  F2529  28 Kristy Wilson              1:15:44 12:12 1:13:53  2452 
  855 154/175  F3034  31 Kari Tarbet                1:15:47 12:12 1:14:24  2098 
  856  40/45   F5054  54 Katherine Andrews          1:15:49 12:13 1:14:25  1084 
  857 101/111  F3539  36 Jeana Boren                1:15:51 12:13 1:12:56  2709 
  858  69/81   F4549  49 Colleen Snyder             1:15:52 12:13 1:13:02  2035 
  859 155/175  F3034  32 Amy Nielsen                1:15:53 12:13 1:13:34  1848 
  860 156/175  F3034  33 Rachel Kahler              1:15:56 12:14 1:13:36  1639 
  861 147/157  F1924  22 Julianne Gardner           1:15:57 12:14 1:15:33  2857 
  862  24/26   F5559  58 Sandra Sweitzer            1:15:58 12:14 1:13:09   959 
  863 102/111  F3539  35 Julie Bentley              1:16:02 12:15 1:13:43  1144 
  864  18/21   F1214  14 Lexie Pickett              1:16:34 12:20 1:10:24  2782 
  865 159/177  F2529  26 Christy Shepherd           1:16:44 12:21 1:14:30  2006 
  866   3/3    F6569  66 Diane Teece                1:16:56 12:23 1:15:13  2101 
  867 160/177  F2529  25 Camie Hayford              1:17:00 12:24 1:13:55  1539 
  868 157/175  F3034  32 Rebekah Barrowes           1:17:07 12:25 1:14:42  1120 
  869 158/175  F3034  34 Amy Cragun                 1:17:08 12:25 1:14:30  1315 
  870 148/157  F1924  24 Alisa Affleck              1:17:12 12:26 1:15:21  2811 
  871 161/177  F2529  26 Marissa Mithell            1:17:13 12:26 1:15:24  2812 
  872  69/77   F4044  40 Raelene Allen              1:17:14 12:26 1:14:47  1067 
  873 159/175  F3034  32 Brenda Foy                 1:17:15 12:26 1:14:46  1435 
  874 149/157  F1924  19 Shauna Hall                1:17:18 12:27 1:17:00  1498 
  875  70/77   F4044  43 Carrie Wixom               1:17:19 12:27 1:14:37   855 
  876 160/175  F3034  33 Emili Baird                1:17:20 12:27 1:16:14  1105 
  877 162/177  F2529  25 Katie Kamerath             1:17:21 12:27 1:17:21  1642 
  878 161/175  F3034  31 Nichole Startup            1:17:23 12:28 1:14:18  2054 
  879 163/177  F2529  28 Marissa Phippen            1:17:50 12:32 1:15:06  2620 
  880 164/177  F2529  25 Rachel Patterson           1:17:50 12:32 1:15:06  2946 
  881 162/175  F3034  31 Julie Madsen               1:18:03 12:34 1:15:16  1732 
  882 163/175  F3034  31 Missy Bennion              1:18:03 12:34 1:15:16  1142 
  883  71/77   F4044  42 Kat Sorensen               1:18:06 12:35 1:15:03  2039 
  884 103/111  F3539  37 Melanie Thomas             1:18:07 12:35 1:15:05  2111 
  885  63/66   F1518  16 Kaitey Mesa                1:18:11 12:35 1:17:12  1786 
  886 104/111  F3539  37 Susan Kerr                 1:18:19 12:37 1:15:30  2340 
  887  64/66   F1518  17 Jessica Warner             1:18:37 12:40 1:18:19  2168 
  888  70/81   F4549  48 Ruth Bentley               1:18:52 12:42 1:16:11  2247 
  889  41/45   F5054  54 Cindy Day                  1:18:56 12:43 1:18:19  2284 
  890  11/11   F6064  60 Leslie Francis             1:19:07 12:44 1:17:18  1439 
  891  65/66   F1518  15 Aimee Miller               1:19:14 12:45 1:17:43  1791 
  892  66/66   F1518  17 Ariel Garcia               1:19:16 12:46 1:17:45  1448 
  893 164/175  F3034  31 Julissa Byington           1:19:33 12:49 1:10:38  1245 
  894 165/177  F2529  26 Brooke Rodeback            1:19:54 12:52 1:18:22  2880 
  895 105/111  F3539  39 Mary Layton                1:19:54 12:52 1:18:22  1693 
  896 166/177  F2529  28 Kaati Lao                  1:19:57 12:52 1:16:44  1679 
  897  42/45   F5054  50 Victoria Smeltzer          1:20:13 12:55 1:17:50  2022 
  898 167/177  F2529  25 Rebecca Horst              1:20:13 12:55 1:17:58  1577 
  899  71/81   F4549  45 Dawn Hendry                1:20:20 12:56 1:17:47  2831 
  900 168/177  F2529  28 Sylvina Beagley            1:20:36 12:59 1:19:21  2643 
  901  72/77   F4044  40 Shelly Held                1:20:38 12:59 1:18:33   975 
  902  19/21   F1214  12 Heidyn Mouritsen           1:20:40 12:59 1:20:22  1822 
  903 165/175  F3034  31 Jean Nez                   1:20:43 13:00 1:18:58  1843 
  904  25/26   F5559  56 Carolyn Anich              1:21:16 13:05 1:19:58  2238 
  905  73/77   F4044  43 Valerie Dunaway            1:21:35 13:08 1:18:24  1384 
  906  74/77   F4044  43 Linda Richmond             1:21:37 13:09 1:18:38  1944 
  907 106/111  F3539  39 Kerry Burden               1:21:54 13:11 1:21:16  1235 
  908  72/81   F4549  47 Pamela Jepperson           1:21:57 13:12 1:21:19  1614 
  909 169/177  F2529  27 Shannon Fallis             1:21:58 13:12 1:19:31  2876 
  910 170/177  F2529  26 Caron Perry                1:21:59 13:12 1:19:43  1896 
  911 150/157  F1924  24 Megan Westhoff             1:22:10 13:14 1:20:07  2874 
  912 107/111  F3539  39 Peggy Alea                 1:22:26 13:16 1:21:48  1062 
  913  73/81   F4549  46 Patricia Asher             1:23:38 13:28 1:22:34  2733 
  914 108/111  F3539  38 Elaine Perry               1:23:39 13:28 1:21:02  1897 
  915 166/175  F3034  30 Kae Clayton                1:23:46 13:29 1:23:05  1293 
  916  75/77   F4044  44 Mary Nothum                1:24:13 13:34 1:23:35   997 
  917 151/157  F1924  22 Anna Nothum                1:24:14 13:34 1:23:36  1000 
  918 109/111  F3539  35 Davina Fear                1:24:23 13:35 1:16:35  1418 
  919 110/111  F3539  35 Elizabeth Briscoe          1:24:28 13:36 1:21:03  2256 
  920 167/175  F3034  30 Nicole Fischer             1:24:30 13:36 1:21:04  2483 
  921 171/177  F2529  25 Liz Harrison               1:24:31 13:37 1:24:31  1518 
  922 168/175  F3034  33 Maggie Lochheed            1:24:50 13:40 1:22:30  1717 
  923  74/81   F4549  46 Elizabeth Schultz          1:25:02 13:42 1:24:18  2549 
  924  76/77   F4044  42 Sheryl Dame                1:25:02 13:42 1:21:49  1331 
  925 169/175  F3034  30 Karina Labrum              1:25:16 13:44 1:25:16  1670 
  926 152/157  F1924  20 Taysia Nelson              1:25:29 13:46 1:23:42  2767 
  927 172/177  F2529  26 Kaatia Larsen              1:25:32 13:46 1:16:37  1684 
  928  75/81   F4549  45 Deborah Van Den Berg       1:26:11 13:53 1:23:12  2142 
  929  76/81   F4549  48 Pamela Boyd                1:27:26 14:05 1:25:27  1193 
  930 153/157  F1924  23 Jessica Appell             1:28:05 14:11 1:25:18  2870 
  931 154/157  F1924  21 Dawn Lanier                1:29:27 14:24 1:29:25  2349 
  932 173/177  F2529  25 Heather Scott              1:30:08 14:31 1:30:08  1996 
  933   1/1    F0111  10 Bethany Mendoza            1:30:20 14:33 1:23:07  1781 
  934  77/77   F4044  44 Julie Mounteer             1:30:25 14:34 1:20:43  1821 
  935  77/81   F4549  45 Laurie Folkersen           1:31:01 14:39 1:28:52  2300 
  936 174/177  F2529  27 Candi Tulley               1:32:08 14:50 1:21:32  2441 
  937 170/175  F3034  32 Marcia Thomson             1:32:09 14:50 1:28:29  2439 
  938 175/177  F2529  29 Nancy Horrocks             1:32:25 14:53 1:32:25  1576 
  939 171/175  F3034  33 Joanna Heiden              1:32:57 14:58 1:32:14  2561 
  940 176/177  F2529  28 Julie Larson               1:32:58 14:58 1:32:15  2558 
  941  78/81   F4549  48 Gail Halladay              1:32:58 14:58 1:23:53  2701 
  942 155/157  F1924  19 Melissa Brown              1:32:59 14:58 1:23:55  2702 
  943  20/21   F1214  12 Lynnele Labrum             1:33:11 15:00 1:33:11  1671 
  944  79/81   F4549  47 Terry Cummings             1:33:48 15:06 1:32:16  2279 
  945 156/157  F1924  24 Heather Parker             1:33:49 15:06 1:32:16  2395 
  946 172/175  F3034  33 Julie Russell              1:34:07 15:09 1:31:46   910 
  947 157/157  F1924  22 Melissa Jones              1:34:46 15:16 1:34:46  1633 
  948 111/111  F3539  35 Wendy Vanvalkenburg        1:38:11 15:48 1:36:19  2150 
  949 177/177  F2529  25 Sheila Fakhrieh            1:38:52 15:55 1:35:37  1413 
  950  26/26   F5559  59 Bijan Fakhreih             1:38:53 15:55 1:35:37  2726 
  951 173/175  F3034  30 Tammy Georgeson            1:45:22 16:58 1:42:41  2691 
  952  80/81   F4549  49 Marilee Cracroff           1:45:22 16:58 1:42:42  2697 
  953  43/45   F5054  54 Mary Mallon                1:46:32 17:09 1:44:11  2361 
  954  21/21   F1214  12 Tegah Clark                1:47:01 17:14 1:47:01  2939 
  955 174/175  F3034  32 Wendy Pulliam              1:47:01 17:14 1:38:32  1922 
  956  81/81   F4549  48 Terri Drashner             1:47:12 17:16 1:45:04  1375 
  957  44/45   F5054  50 Jackie Lalor               1:53:31 18:17 1:53:31   814 
  958  45/45   F5054  51 Terry Southerland          1:53:31 18:17 1:53:31   820 
  959 175/175  F3034  30 Laura Ables                1:56:29 18:45 1:56:29   836

10K Age Groups

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place Name                       Ag City/state           Guntime Pace  Nettime No.   
===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew Brewer              10 South Jordan UT        45:28  7:19   45:22  1203 
    2 Zak Erikson                11                        46:55  7:33   46:51  2295 
    3 Dakota Cobler              10                        47:51  7:42   47:46   916 
    4 Steven Spjut                9 Kaysville UT           48:57  7:53   48:22  2045 
    5 Austin Andersen            10                        54:17  8:45   53:00  2231 
    6 Alexander Barry             9 Sandy UT               54:40  8:48   54:40  1121 
    7 Spencer Kimball            11                        57:01  9:11   54:53  2344 
    8 Tristan Booth              11 Bountiful UT         1:00:39  9:46 1:00:06  1184 
    9 Benson Lewis                9                      1:01:01  9:50   59:44   842 
   10 Bridger Booth               6 Bountiful UT         1:04:05 10:19 1:03:32  1182 
   11 Sean Kimbrough             11                      1:05:02 10:28 1:04:38  2347 
   12 Corbin Midgley             11 South Jordan UT      1:05:06 10:29 1:02:37  1788 
   13 Driscoll Stone              7 Riverton UT          1:05:16 10:31 1:03:58  2077 
   14 Calvin Fischer             08                      1:16:16 12:17 1:12:50  2484 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 11 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Bethany Mendoza 10 Salt Lake City UT 1:30:20 14:33 1:23:07 1781

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Joshua Shrewsbury 14 Kearns UT 36:23 5:52 35:56 2015 2 Jason Sara 14 36:28 5:53 36:28 2417 3 Garrett Jones 14 Draper UT 40:32 6:32 40:30 1631 4 Derek Gallacher 14 44:03 7:06 44:03 2540 5 Parker Mildenhall 14 47:33 7:40 45:02 2374 6 Hunter Craig 14 Sandy UT 47:52 7:43 47:12 1316 7 Cory Warner 14 Centerville UT 50:25 8:07 50:01 2167 8 Todd Bernhisel 14 50:29 8:08 48:53 2590 9 Andrew Dellenbach 13 Salt Lake City UT 50:40 8:10 49:25 1348 10 Matthew Bell 14 50:55 8:12 50:15 860 11 Zach Stanford 14 50:59 8:13 50:02 2672 12 Ty Shields 12 Springville UT 52:42 8:29 51:09 2013 13 Andrew Paulson 13 Sandy UT 54:36 8:48 51:31 1885 14 Zachary Seastrand 13 Holladay UT 55:19 8:55 52:28 2000 15 Riley Santi 14 56:27 9:06 51:41 2416 16 Jonathan Hansen 14 56:48 9:09 55:50 2485 17 Matthew Gregory 14 West Jordan UT 59:52 9:38 57:35 1476 18 Ben Lobrot 14 Heber City UT 1:01:30 9:54 58:37 1714 19 Hussey McKay 13 1:03:34 10:14 1:01:26 2828 20 Jordan Earl 12 1:03:38 10:15 1:01:43 907 21 Jackson Hendry 14 1:04:41 10:25 1:02:34 2829 22 Chase Paulson 12 Sandy UT 1:04:59 10:28 1:01:55 1886 23 Danny Judd 13 1:05:32 10:33 1:02:46 2337 24 Spencer Randall 12 1:09:49 11:15 1:07:49 2705 25 Bridget Peck 13 1:11:21 11:29 1:09:54 2777

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 McKenzie Snyder 12 42:27 6:50 42:21 877 2 Jasmyn Hildebrandt 13 Cedar Hills UT 43:33 7:01 43:32 1554 3 Taylor Olson 14 43:34 7:01 43:29 979 4 Breanna Cobler 14 45:15 7:17 45:14 915 5 Ashley Brewer 14 46:36 7:30 46:36 2754 6 Kajsa Vlasic 14 Salt Lake City UT 53:21 8:36 51:37 2153 7 McKenna Kimball 13 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:37 9:55 58:18 1663 8 Evelyn Kimbrough 13 1:02:06 10:00 1:00:16 2345 9 Mikayla Grigg 12 Meridian KY 1:02:30 10:04 1:01:31 1481 10 Briana Cook 13 Meridian ID 1:03:10 10:10 1:02:11 1301 11 Melissa Findlay 14 1:04:06 10:19 1:01:39 2298 12 Rebekah Seastrand 14 Holladay UT 1:04:30 10:23 1:01:40 1999 13 Callie Horton 12 1:09:35 11:12 1:07:36 2321 14 Lexi Midgley 14 South Jordan UT 1:09:39 11:13 1:07:09 1789 15 Kelcie Earl 14 1:10:15 11:19 1:08:20 908 16 Kylie Lewis 12 1:10:18 11:19 1:09:02 843 17 Kelsey Stone 13 1:14:42 12:02 1:13:26 840 18 Lexie Pickett 14 1:16:34 12:20 1:10:24 2782 19 Heidyn Mouritsen 12 Centerville UT 1:20:40 12:59 1:20:22 1822 20 Lynnele Labrum 12 Riverton UT 1:33:11 15:00 1:33:11 1671 21 Tegah Clark 12 1:47:01 17:14 1:47:01 2939

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Matt Tebo 17 30:09 4:52 30:09 1021 2 Adam McDonald 18 30:39 4:56 30:39 1025 3 Dan Geib 18 31:08 5:01 31:06 1024 4 Ben Sitler 18 31:38 5:06 31:38 1023 5 Connor Kamm 18 32:50 5:18 32:50 1027 6 Kyle McKenna 17 33:15 5:21 33:09 1028 7 Rex Sheilds 18 33:21 5:22 33:21 1029 8 Stephen Clark 16 33:26 5:23 33:26 2598 9 Bennett Grimes 18 33:38 5:25 33:33 1032 10 Jared Ward 17 33:40 5:25 33:39 2535 11 Chio Lopez 17 34:08 5:30 32:30 1033 12 Seth Gutzwiller 15 34:11 5:31 34:07 2536 13 Geoff Williams 18 34:30 5:34 34:30 1034 14 Nate Jewkes 16 South Jordan UT 34:33 5:34 34:33 1618 15 Richard Medina 17 34:36 5:35 34:36 1022 16 Ben Larsen 18 34:40 5:35 34:33 1035 17 Spencer Anderson 16 34:41 5:35 34:38 2534 18 MacY Butterfield 17 34:46 5:36 34:40 2885 19 Logan Clark 16 34:46 5:36 34:43 2270 20 Jordan Snyder 17 34:49 5:37 34:42 874 21 Nate Inkley 17 35:05 5:39 35:05 2537 22 Bryson Snow 16 35:09 5:40 35:09 2617 23 Jared Clouse 17 35:54 5:47 35:50 2539 24 Erik Simpson 17 36:29 5:53 36:29 2786 25 Michael Budge 18 Salt Lake City UT 36:48 5:56 36:46 1226 26 Chris Burnett 17 37:00 5:58 36:54 2541 27 Colton McComb 17 Murray UT 37:14 6:00 37:05 1755 28 Zack Zimmerman 16 N Salt Lake UT 37:33 6:03 37:33 802 29 Griffen Hanson 15 N Salt Lake UT 37:45 6:05 37:37 805 30 Braden Emerson 15 Salt Lake City UT 37:50 6:06 37:50 1397 31 Conner Davis 16 37:54 6:06 37:50 2756 32 Aaron Curtis 18 Salt Lake City UT 37:54 6:06 37:54 1323 33 Beau Hicken 16 Salt Lake City UT 37:54 6:06 37:54 1550 34 Jake Van Weezep 17 38:07 6:08 37:57 2538 35 Stephen Hunter 17 Bountiful UT 38:11 6:09 38:02 809 36 Victor Sanjinez 16 Orem UT 38:12 6:09 38:11 1987 37 Quinton Petersen 16 38:38 6:14 38:35 2403 38 Nick Folts 17 38:41 6:14 38:40 2785 39 Kasey Byington 16 38:44 6:14 38:35 2263 40 Trevor Cox 16 Grantsville UT 38:51 6:16 38:13 1314 41 Thatcher Olson 16 38:53 6:16 38:49 978 42 Andrew Unker 16 39:24 6:21 39:20 2442 43 Justin Christopherson 16 39:27 6:21 39:22 2762 44 Martin Medina 16 39:40 6:23 39:35 2834 45 Dan Wiloughby 16 39:41 6:24 39:32 2542 46 Gregory Gabbott 17 Bountiful UT 39:42 6:24 39:25 808 47 Tanner Smedley 15 West Jordan UT 40:07 6:28 39:40 2021 48 Curtis Evans 16 South Jordan UT 40:09 6:28 40:04 2296 49 David Bishop 18 Salt Lake City OK 40:22 6:30 40:02 1163 50 Parker Syndergaard 15 40:23 6:30 40:16 2436 51 Levi Williams 15 40:41 6:33 40:40 2787 52 Randy Carsey 16 40:46 6:34 40:39 2509 53 Brian Peterson 16 40:48 6:34 40:10 2861 54 Josh Snyder 15 41:28 6:41 41:22 876 55 Isaac Wood 17 42:02 6:46 41:50 2456 56 Eric Mascarenas 17 42:54 6:55 41:51 2365 57 Sam Shields 15 Springville UT 43:06 6:57 43:06 2012 58 James Bowden 18 43:17 6:58 42:39 2937 59 Derek Nelson 17 Bountiful UT 43:47 7:03 43:29 812 60 Michael Keith 15 43:53 7:04 43:36 2882 61 David Faucett 18 44:01 7:05 43:09 2924 62 Tyler Morris 16 44:09 7:07 44:05 2383 63 Leland Black 16 Taylorsville UT 44:20 7:08 43:31 1168 64 Steven Haws 17 Bountiful UT 44:28 7:10 44:11 807 65 Daniel Bishop 15 Salt Lake City UT 44:33 7:11 44:09 1162 66 Alan Rugg 17 44:38 7:11 42:45 2827 67 Brandon Kenney 16 44:53 7:14 44:45 2663 68 Sam Baldwin 18 Salt Lake City UT 46:33 7:30 46:08 1109 69 Warren Michael 18 46:41 7:31 45:44 2807 70 Peter Hughes 16 47:13 7:36 46:46 2327 71 Jared Alder 17 Bountiful UT 47:31 7:39 46:47 1060 72 Joe Hastings 17 47:36 7:40 47:15 927 73 Spencer Trimble 16 West Jordan UT 48:26 7:48 46:13 2127 74 Cameron Moss 17 49:11 7:55 47:36 2652 75 Jeffs Mican 15 49:42 8:00 48:11 2749 76 Daniel Feller 18 49:46 8:01 49:22 2806 77 Kyle Gregory 15 49:47 8:01 49:07 2860 78 Jonathan Greenhalgh 15 49:50 8:02 49:46 2491 79 William Schmidt 18 Magna UT 50:10 8:05 48:21 1992 80 David Burbidge 16 50:26 8:07 49:06 2849 81 Colby Hawkins 15 West Jordan UT 50:29 8:08 48:13 1535 82 Matt Christensen 17 51:39 8:19 49:42 2734 83 Richard Dellenbach 16 Salt Lake City UT 51:51 8:21 50:35 1350 84 Nick Pearson 16 Salt Lake City UT 52:08 8:24 52:08 1889 85 Brent Nelson 15 Bountiful UT 52:37 8:28 52:18 811 86 Chadd Johnson 16 Centerville UT 52:56 8:31 52:12 1623 87 Michael Hayde 17 Syracuse UT 53:01 8:32 51:45 1537 88 Carl Stroud 17 Syracuse UT 53:02 8:33 51:46 2087 89 Ben Maxfield 16 53:14 8:35 51:37 2366 90 Bradley Jones 16 Kearns UT 55:32 8:57 53:22 1630 91 Casey Richarson 16 Taylorsville UT 57:01 9:11 55:10 1942 92 Alex Carr 15 57:09 9:12 54:58 2837 93 Steve Magnotti 16 Syracuse UT 57:18 9:14 57:18 1734 94 Brantz Woolsey 15 59:54 9:39 58:34 2457 95 Jacob Cowan 15 Salt Lake City UT 59:57 9:39 58:33 1312 96 Chris Lewis 18 Sandy UT 1:00:34 9:45 58:14 1701 97 Massimo Soria 16 Syracuse UT 1:01:13 9:52 59:32 2040 98 Tyler Wells 17 1:01:23 9:53 58:53 2775 99 Tyrell Moss 18 Wvc UT 1:02:56 10:08 1:02:46 1820 100 Ramon Purcell 17 1:08:48 11:05 1:05:37 2889 101 Jake Garfield 18 1:09:41 11:13 1:07:04 2573 102 Taylor Schulte 17 Bountiful UT 1:11:04 11:27 1:10:48 1994

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Kim Quinn 15 36:28 5:53 36:27 2406 2 Kacee Hildebrandt 16 Cedar Hills UT 37:20 6:01 37:20 1555 3 Erin Fuller 18 38:11 6:09 38:10 1042 4 Lauren Spence 17 Salt Lake City UT 39:38 6:23 39:27 2043 5 Samantha McMillan 17 39:41 6:24 39:23 1041 6 Ashlen Nimmo 18 39:43 6:24 39:29 1043 7 Anne Lovelace 16 39:54 6:26 39:45 1036 8 Candace Eddy 15 40:09 6:28 39:43 2530 9 Mary Nothum 18 40:53 6:35 40:48 998 10 Wendy O'Lexey 18 41:02 6:37 40:44 1044 11 Natalie Haws 16 41:07 6:37 40:47 2531 12 Tricia Wright 17 N Salt Lake UT 41:11 6:38 41:01 810 13 Krystal Harper 16 41:22 6:40 41:22 1040 14 Erica Wendt 17 41:32 6:41 41:32 1038 15 Sarah Olsen 17 41:56 6:45 41:47 2952 16 Anna Willis 15 West Jordan UT 43:11 6:57 42:58 2199 17 Jenna Allais 15 43:35 7:01 43:22 1045 18 Danielle Davis 18 Salt Lake City UT 45:03 7:15 44:34 1337 19 Jammi Dixon 17 45:09 7:16 44:50 2532 20 Brooke Hoover 15 45:13 7:17 45:06 2758 21 Kayla Crosbie 16 45:56 7:24 45:43 2890 22 Jessica Palmer 17 46:35 7:30 46:28 2391 23 Danika Antczak 15 46:35 7:30 46:28 2240 24 Rebecca Stokes 17 Peachtree City GA 47:12 7:36 47:10 2076 25 Nicole Killpack 18 Grantsville UT 47:35 7:40 46:56 1660 26 Liz Calder 18 Salt Lake City UT 48:09 7:45 47:09 1249 27 Tinille Davis 16 48:44 7:51 48:38 2282 28 Kristy Richardson 16 48:59 7:53 48:50 2408 29 Megan Ferguson 17 49:24 7:57 48:55 992 30 Anna Farrell 16 Bountiful UT 50:12 8:05 47:51 1415 31 Annie Zancanella 17 50:16 8:06 50:02 2918 32 Natalie Bradley 16 Bountiful UT 50:42 8:10 48:21 1199 33 Katie Sue Clark 16 N Salt Lake UT 52:30 8:27 51:45 804 34 Kristy McKay 16 52:32 8:28 52:24 2370 35 Meagan Bracken 15 53:12 8:34 50:52 2251 36 Ashley Graf 18 Cedar Hills UT 53:13 8:34 52:10 1467 37 Melinda Petersen 17 53:51 8:40 53:43 2402 38 Priscilla Stewart 18 53:55 8:41 53:24 2432 39 Sarah Conway 16 55:19 8:55 53:42 2275 40 Piper Judd 16 Salt Lake City UT 56:17 9:04 54:26 1638 41 Hillarie Palmer 15 57:01 9:11 56:54 2390 42 Brianne Leland 16 Syracuse UT 57:20 9:14 56:37 1700 43 Janessa Black 18 Talyorsville UT 57:44 9:18 56:52 1167 44 Hailey Hutchison 15 Orem UT 57:59 9:20 57:14 1594 45 Bryn Davis 18 58:37 9:26 57:34 2280 46 Michelle Oliverson 17 West Jordan UT 58:55 9:29 58:55 1858 47 Brandi Palmer 16 59:33 9:35 59:26 2389 48 Tori Sohm 15 Sandy UT 59:33 9:35 59:05 2036 49 Aimee McConkie 17 West Bountiful UT 1:00:22 9:43 1:00:07 1757 50 Elyse Bean 17 South Jordan UT 1:00:47 9:47 1:00:39 1134 51 Jessica Gold 18 Farmington UT 1:00:50 9:48 58:52 1462 52 Emily Layton 17 Alpine UT 1:01:50 9:58 1:01:17 1692 53 Jessica James 18 1:02:53 10:08 1:02:53 2653 54 Alison Winder 18 South Jordan UT 1:03:06 10:10 1:00:23 2203 55 Stacey Stradley 17 West Jordan UT 1:03:42 10:16 1:01:29 2080 56 Sarah Olson 15 Sandy UT 1:04:39 10:25 1:04:14 1862 57 Jacqueline England 18 Centerville UT 1:06:53 10:46 1:05:06 1398 58 Kiersten Blauer 16 1:07:40 10:54 1:07:40 2895 59 Valerie Hatathli 17 Page AZ 1:11:01 11:26 1:09:16 1530 60 Luchelle Stock 17 West Bountiful UT 1:11:04 11:27 1:10:50 2070 61 Caitlin Mednam 16 1:13:05 11:46 1:10:22 2738 62 Alli Land 15 Syracuse UT 1:15:08 12:06 1:14:09 1675 63 Kaitey Mesa 16 Syracuse UT 1:18:11 12:35 1:17:12 1786 64 Jessica Warner 17 Hurricane UT 1:18:37 12:40 1:18:19 2168 65 Aimee Miller 15 Syracuse UT 1:19:14 12:45 1:17:43 1791 66 Ariel Garcia 17 Syracuse UT 1:19:16 12:46 1:17:45 1448

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Miles Batty 19 29:47 4:48 29:47 1007 2 Patrick Smyth 19 29:54 4:49 29:54 2632 3 Kurt Michels 22 30:50 4:58 30:50 2494 4 Jonathan Kotter 21 31:24 5:04 31:23 2818 5 Ryan Merriman 21 31:51 5:08 31:43 2373 6 Tim Stringfellow 24 Slc UT 32:53 5:18 32:53 2084 7 Taylor Price 22 33:46 5:27 33:46 935 8 Jake Rushton 24 34:10 5:30 34:07 2511 9 Nicolas Massie 20 36:10 5:50 36:10 2813 10 Tyler Lebaron 19 36:19 5:51 36:16 2763 11 Mike Menssen 24 Sandy UT 36:59 5:58 36:55 1783 12 Grant Rotunda 19 Salt Lake City UT 37:00 5:58 36:01 1970 13 Zachary Hansen 24 N Salt Lake UT 39:05 6:18 38:54 806 14 Jareaux Cordell 21 Hurricane UT 39:20 6:20 38:54 1306 15 Nathan Aikele 22 Rexburg ID 39:48 6:25 39:23 1058 16 Aaron Johnson 21 Salt Lake City UT 39:56 6:26 39:51 1620 17 Mark Ogilvie 22 Salt Lake City UT 40:59 6:36 39:23 1856 18 Thomas Brooks 23 41:17 6:39 39:57 2750 19 Shawn Tate 22 41:22 6:40 40:51 905 20 Hyrum Anderton 24 Rexburg ID 42:00 6:46 40:50 1083 21 Adam Allen 22 42:45 6:53 41:14 2634 22 Jared Emeryq 23 43:00 6:56 42:48 2742 23 Farrell Aplanalp 24 Salt Lake City UT 43:45 7:03 43:45 1086 24 Jayro Montejano 22 Slc UT 43:48 7:03 43:48 1804 25 Nick Stock 22 West Bountiful UT 43:49 7:04 40:50 2072 26 Tyler Sudweeks 24 Salt Lake UT 43:51 7:04 42:48 2089 27 Trent Hart 24 Idaho Falls ID 43:58 7:05 42:30 1523 28 Taylor Jensen 23 Wvc UT 44:18 7:08 43:45 1610 29 Daniel Moore 22 West Valley City UT 44:35 7:11 44:33 1812 30 Marcus Shields 24 Provo UT 45:09 7:16 43:35 2011 31 Rick Hall 22 Logan UT 45:54 7:24 45:38 1497 32 Patrick Van Hien 20 46:05 7:25 45:32 2464 33 Derrek Montoya 20 Willard UT 46:21 7:28 39:26 1808 34 Quentin Nelson 23 46:22 7:28 45:14 2891 35 Joeseph Taylor 23 46:43 7:32 46:10 2698 36 Trever Whiting 19 46:53 7:33 45:06 2662 37 Rob Hakes 24 47:47 7:42 46:14 2310 38 Christopher Osborn 19 Salt Lake City UT 47:50 7:42 47:20 1869 39 Aaron Winder 21 South Jordan UT 48:36 7:50 45:55 2202 40 Blake Capson 24 Centerville UT 49:12 7:56 48:37 1260 41 Andrew Pavlovich 23 49:20 7:57 48:28 2398 42 Tyler Camp 22 Rexburg ID 49:24 7:57 48:56 1259 43 Bryce Turnbow 19 50:36 8:09 48:44 2668 44 Dan Noakes 21 50:40 8:10 47:49 2680 45 David Larsen 24 51:13 8:15 51:00 2601 46 Ammon Orr 22 Salt Lake City UT 51:30 8:18 49:37 1866 47 Nick Dewaal 24 Midvale UT 52:01 8:23 51:41 1362 48 Michael Hansen 20 Salt Lake UT 52:02 8:23 50:36 1509 49 Robert Madsen 23 52:32 8:28 49:39 2947 50 Ryan Kelly 23 52:57 8:32 50:26 2844 51 Brandon Butler 21 Sandy UT 53:38 8:38 52:09 1241 52 Eric Sanders 24 Kaysville UT 54:31 8:47 47:37 1984 53 Joseph Rodriguez 20 South Jordan UT 54:52 8:50 51:13 1953 54 Joseph Hinckley 23 Provo UT 55:15 8:54 54:13 1562 55 Todd Russon 24 Bountiful UT 55:22 8:55 54:02 1976 56 Levi Bills 23 Holladay UT 55:29 8:56 54:39 1159 57 Lane Tucker 24 56:10 9:03 50:20 2440 58 Greg Marshall 21 56:14 9:03 54:08 2363 59 Christopher Hatathli 19 Page AZ 56:27 9:06 54:42 1528 60 Ben Mabey 24 Holladay UT 56:55 9:10 51:44 1727 61 Andrew Dunn 22 South Jordan UT 57:37 9:17 55:12 1387 62 Mark Burton 24 West Jordan UT 57:50 9:19 57:48 1238 63 Tannon Airmet 24 58:20 9:24 57:52 2226 64 Josh Allen 23 59:52 9:39 57:44 2615 65 Benjamin Lambert 22 Provo UT 1:00:30 9:45 59:08 2685 66 Jamison Metcalf 20 Holladay UT 1:01:45 9:57 59:57 1787 67 Austin Taylor 23 1:01:59 9:59 1:01:33 920 68 Troy Randall 21 1:02:16 10:02 1:02:06 945 69 Devin Gray 22 Provo UT 1:02:44 10:06 1:00:30 1471 70 Justin Bloxham 22 Lehi UT 1:03:48 10:16 1:01:36 1175 71 David Cates 23 1:07:20 10:51 1:07:02 850 72 Abe Ford 21 1:08:43 11:04 1:07:46 2803 73 Joshua Hall 24 West Valley City UT 1:13:06 11:46 1:11:08 1496 74 Timothy Pickett 24 Provo UT 1:16:34 12:20 1:10:24 1907 75 Johnathan Hughes 24 1:17:04 12:25 1:16:32 2729 76 Justin Hillier 23 1:19:12 12:45 1:18:16 2630

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Lisa Pratt 24 35:06 5:39 35:06 1011 2 Carre Joyce 24 Salt Lake City UT 36:48 5:56 36:48 1635 3 Caroline Berry 21 Sandy UT 39:13 6:19 39:04 1151 4 Ashlee Warnick 22 39:52 6:25 39:52 2493 5 Amy Beutler 23 Ogden UT 40:11 6:28 40:08 1152 6 Jami Caldwell 24 Kaysville UT 40:17 6:29 39:15 1251 7 Rebekah Poppinga 20 Orem UT 41:19 6:39 41:08 1916 8 Whitney McAdams 24 43:04 6:56 41:43 2369 9 Andrea Reed 19 Rigby ID 44:07 7:06 44:07 1932 10 Jill Stevens 23 44:11 7:07 41:17 2916 11 Areli Jimenez 22 45:04 7:16 45:03 851 12 Katherin Hubbard 21 Rexburg ID 45:24 7:19 44:04 1581 13 Katie Miller 24 Slc UT 45:35 7:21 44:37 1793 14 Heather Brook 19 45:46 7:22 45:46 2257 15 Stephanie Hugle 19 45:47 7:23 43:21 2772 16 Sara Reed 19 Grantsville UT 46:22 7:28 45:46 1934 17 Lindsay Maughan 21 46:50 7:33 46:45 939 18 Katherine Borg 22 46:53 7:33 45:57 2629 19 Erica Christensen 19 47:11 7:36 46:45 2533 20 Kate Wagner 20 Salt Lake City UT 47:31 7:39 46:17 2156 21 Rhielle Whetten 20 Salt Lake City UT 47:37 7:40 46:01 2185 22 Cheryl Stuart 22 48:44 7:51 47:56 2518 23 Michelle Manson 23 49:19 7:57 47:35 2586 24 Jane McKnight 20 49:56 8:03 48:29 2678 25 Jodi Wheatley 24 Murray UT 50:01 8:03 49:57 2182 26 Annie Jensen 24 50:21 8:07 49:56 988 27 Jenny Sneddon 24 Provo UT 50:23 8:07 47:55 2033 28 Laura Johnston 21 50:33 8:09 49:21 2334 29 Jill Cameron 21 Draper UT 50:35 8:09 49:12 1258 30 Chelsea Mortensen 20 Rexburg ID 50:47 8:11 49:07 1818 31 Krystle Johnston 23 51:10 8:15 50:33 2333 32 Jill Jenkins 21 51:13 8:15 50:10 858 33 Anna Memmott 24 Kaysville UT 52:06 8:24 50:07 1780 34 Julie Milar 23 52:32 8:28 49:39 2948 35 Bonnie Roberts 24 53:14 8:34 52:40 2410 36 Crystal Rushton 22 Taylorsville UT 53:20 8:35 51:06 1974 37 Elise Dixon 21 Lehi UT 53:24 8:36 51:15 1366 38 Katelyn Bradley 24 Slc UT 53:40 8:39 51:57 55 39 Laura Crump 24 Salt Lake City UT 53:53 8:41 53:04 1319 40 Elizabeth Hinckley 20 Salt Lake City UT 54:08 8:43 53:07 1561 41 Madeline Digrazia 19 Boise ID 54:10 8:43 51:14 1365 42 Melissa Wagner 19 Slc UT 54:13 8:44 53:00 2157 43 Annie Sharich 23 54:35 8:47 54:21 2506 44 Aubrey Lang 20 Murray UT 54:37 8:48 53:37 1676 45 Kelsey Skeen 19 54:43 8:49 52:49 2566 46 Alice Hatch 19 Elk Ridge UT 54:46 8:49 52:33 1531 47 Katharine Osborn 21 Salt Lake City UT 54:48 8:50 51:35 1871 48 Amy Brinton 23 Salt Lake City UT 54:54 8:51 54:29 1208 49 Angela Allen 20 54:54 8:51 53:24 2635 50 Tonya Showalter 20 Provo UT 55:08 8:53 48:14 2014 51 Sara Schwitzer 24 Salt Lake City UT 55:19 8:55 54:43 1995 52 Sarah Larsen 24 Salt Lake City UT 55:19 8:55 54:43 1686 53 Jessica Olsen 23 Holladay UT 55:29 8:56 54:39 1859 54 Michelle Mower 19 Layton UT 55:33 8:57 48:39 1825 55 Audra Sidwell 21 Midvale UT 55:38 8:58 55:17 2016 56 Devonee Driscoll 24 Provo UT 56:01 9:01 55:54 1379 57 Tiffany Marshall 24 56:14 9:03 54:08 2364 58 Amanda Van Orden 24 Ogden UT 56:18 9:04 54:17 2145 59 Amanda Carter 21 Provo UT 56:22 9:05 56:06 1265 60 Lisa Heninger 21 Rexburg ID 56:38 9:07 54:27 1547 61 Camee Lichtie 21 Draper UT 56:48 9:09 55:42 1703 62 Francis Willett 20 56:57 9:10 55:45 2856 63 Lori Aston 24 Ogden UT 56:58 9:11 54:56 1094 64 Corrinn Aune 19 57:26 9:15 55:34 2667 65 Elyse Arrington 20 57:53 9:19 56:19 898 66 Kimber Stevens 21 Rexburg ID 58:05 9:21 55:53 2061 67 Analise Quinn 20 Slc UT 58:14 9:23 56:47 2687 68 Emily Gibson 21 Salt Lake City UT 58:26 9:25 56:19 1455 69 Janae Bushman 20 58:29 9:25 55:58 847 70 Amber Pavlovich 23 58:31 9:25 57:38 2397 71 Briana Dewaal 21 Midvale UT 58:44 9:28 58:24 1361 72 Michelle Hintze 24 58:45 9:28 57:11 980 73 Lillian Bird 24 Riverton UT 59:01 9:30 57:04 1160 74 Mandie Sloan 22 Murray UT 59:22 9:34 55:14 2020 75 Alison Francis 20 Provo UT 59:23 9:34 57:21 1437 76 Jessica Burbidge 22 Salt Lake City UT 59:31 9:35 58:19 1234 77 Karen Gygi 24 Slc UT 59:40 9:37 57:15 1485 78 Hannah Dixon 19 Lehi UT 59:50 9:38 57:39 1367 79 Jennyanne Parr 24 Sandy UT 1:00:08 9:41 57:50 1883 80 Karlie Coles 22 1:00:34 9:45 59:32 2944 81 Lacey Egbert 21 West Jordan VA 1:00:40 9:46 58:23 1392 82 Alexis Liimatta 20 Salt Lake City UT 1:00:41 9:46 59:39 1704 83 Marianne Rose 24 Salt Lake City UT 1:00:48 9:48 59:09 1962 84 Lori Pehrson 24 Farmington UT 1:00:49 9:48 59:09 1891 85 Anne Burbidge 19 Salt Lake City UT 1:00:55 9:49 59:42 1231 86 Sariah Hoffman 23 Midvale UT 1:01:14 9:52 1:00:12 1565 87 Lauren Rodriguez 24 Salt Lake UT 1:01:18 9:52 57:39 1954 88 Liesl Christensen 19 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:27 9:54 1:00:00 2686 89 Angela Taylor 23 1:01:32 9:55 1:00:58 2696 90 Anne Richey 21 Pleasant View UT 1:01:42 9:56 58:16 1943 91 Chelsea Robertson 23 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:05 10:00 1:00:40 1948 92 Emily Burton 22 West Jordan UT 1:02:24 10:03 1:02:21 1237 93 Jetta Valentine 20 Kaysville UT 1:02:39 10:05 1:00:38 2136 94 Sara Faust 23 Holladay UT 1:02:45 10:06 1:00:45 1417 95 Vanessa Thompson 20 Salt Lake City UT 1:03:20 10:12 1:00:00 2117 96 Paige McPheeters 20 1:03:24 10:13 1:01:41 863 97 Eliza Smith 21 Sandy UT 1:03:31 10:14 1:02:29 2023 98 Natasha Kahegae 20 1:03:57 10:18 1:00:47 2699 99 Christa Orgill 20 Rexburg ID 1:03:58 10:18 1:01:47 1865 100 Holly Bachison 20 1:04:15 10:21 1:01:22 933 101 Emilee Dubois 20 Riverton UT 1:04:16 10:21 1:02:51 1380 102 Mary Cowan 21 1:04:20 10:22 1:02:53 2276 103 Angela Blackham 24 Slc UT 1:04:23 10:22 1:03:49 1169 104 Amanda Chamberlain 22 South Jordan UT 1:04:38 10:25 1:02:23 1274 105 Katie Pierce 22 1:05:07 10:29 1:03:04 957 106 Brittney Jewett 24 1:05:09 10:30 1:03:06 965 107 Lauren Dahce 21 1:05:11 10:30 1:04:58 845 108 Sarah Baggaley 23 Sandy UT 1:05:21 10:31 1:02:43 1098 109 Emily Kesler 23 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:25 10:32 1:02:48 1658 110 Angie Brown 23 1:05:34 10:33 1:03:41 2821 111 Jamie Doi 20 Slc UT 1:05:38 10:34 1:03:13 1370 112 Maria Reidhead 24 1:06:03 10:38 1:03:25 2814 113 Jackie Hoone 22 1:06:03 10:38 1:02:36 2589 114 Adrianne McKenna 23 Lehi VT 1:06:04 10:38 1:00:52 1771 115 Crystal Kerby 24 West Valley City UT 1:06:06 10:39 1:03:20 1654 116 Caitlin Maxfield 20 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:12 10:40 1:05:44 1750 117 Sarah Holman 24 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:20 10:41 1:04:19 1569 118 Christiana Elieson 24 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:34 10:43 1:05:04 1394 119 Laura Melville 21 1:06:38 10:44 1:06:21 849 120 Marli Mouritsen 21 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:48 10:45 1:04:48 1824 121 Annie Nelson 19 Sandy UT 1:07:07 10:48 1:04:46 1835 122 Julia Bachison 23 1:07:38 10:53 1:04:44 934 123 Catherine Johnson 22 Salt Lake City UT 1:07:39 10:54 1:05:57 1629 124 Jamie Rothe 21 Taylorsville UT 1:07:54 10:56 1:05:38 1968 125 Heather Rolph 23 Provo UT 1:07:59 10:57 1:07:56 1959 126 Tiffany Browning 24 Taylorsville UT 1:08:03 10:58 1:07:39 1218 127 Jesica McPhail 19 1:08:20 11:00 1:06:11 2372 128 Breanna Vogl 23 1:08:28 11:02 1:06:29 2654 129 Shannon Epps 20 1:08:38 11:03 1:06:06 995 130 Merianne Manwaring 24 1:08:41 11:04 59:49 896 131 Megan Ford 24 1:08:43 11:04 1:07:45 2804 132 Megan Mahas 23 Holladay UT 1:08:45 11:04 1:06:29 1737 133 Lisa Hardy 19 Slc UT 1:09:17 11:09 1:09:00 1514 134 Anna Sherwood 23 Logan UT 1:09:42 11:14 1:07:36 2009 135 Holly Jackman 22 Riverton UT 1:10:26 11:21 1:05:13 1599 136 Melinda Hill 23 Salt Lake City UT 1:10:32 11:21 1:07:49 1556 137 Jill Hakes 23 1:10:49 11:24 1:09:17 2309 138 Kristen Bird 24 1:10:56 11:25 1:08:58 2250 139 Lindi Salmond 22 South Jordan UT 1:12:14 11:38 1:11:27 1981 140 Amy Drechsel 20 Sandy UT 1:12:42 11:42 1:11:06 1376 141 Halley Miranda 20 Salt Lake City UT 1:13:04 11:46 1:09:52 1800 142 Sadie Blair 24 Midvale UT 1:13:53 11:54 1:11:32 1171 143 Aimee Harmon 24 Sandy UT 1:14:36 12:01 1:11:54 1516 144 Heather Dunlavy 23 Park City UT 1:14:36 12:01 1:11:54 1386 145 Ciara Passey 22 1:14:57 12:04 1:12:23 2396 146 Ashley Weber 23 1:15:41 12:11 1:12:56 2447 147 Julianne Gardner 22 1:15:57 12:14 1:15:33 2857 148 Alisa Affleck 24 1:17:12 12:26 1:15:21 2811 149 Shauna Hall 19 Smithfield UT 1:17:18 12:27 1:17:00 1498 150 Megan Westhoff 24 1:22:10 13:14 1:20:07 2874 151 Anna Nothum 22 1:24:14 13:34 1:23:36 1000 152 Taysia Nelson 20 1:25:29 13:46 1:23:42 2767 153 Jessica Appell 23 1:28:05 14:11 1:25:18 2870 154 Dawn Lanier 21 1:29:27 14:24 1:29:25 2349 155 Melissa Brown 19 1:32:59 14:58 1:23:55 2702 156 Heather Parker 24 1:33:49 15:06 1:32:16 2395 157 Melissa Jones 22 Salt Lake City UT 1:34:46 15:16 1:34:46 1633

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Ag City/state           Guntime Pace  Nettime No.   
===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Nielson               26                        30:22  4:54   30:22  1002 
    2 Nathan Robison             26                        30:27  4:55   30:27  1004 
    3 Josh McAdams               26                        31:06  5:01   31:06  1003 
    4 Nathan Hornok              28                        32:05  5:10   31:43  2894 
    5 Lion Gallegos              26                        32:34  5:15   32:34   936 
    6 Josh Steffen               25 Salt Lake City UT      33:07  5:20   33:07  2058 
    7 Fritz Van De Kamp          26 Salt Lake City UT      33:12  5:21   33:11  2140 
    8 Christopher Rogers         28 Bountiful UT           33:21  5:22   33:21  1956 
    9 Adam Wende                 28                        34:44  5:36   34:40  2449 
   10 Rolando Sanjinez           29 Orem UT                35:01  5:39   34:51  1986 
   11 Aaron Olsom                25 Sandy UT               37:17  6:00   37:09  1861 
   12 Bryan Ferre                29 Murray UT              38:28  6:12   37:33  1423 
   13 Israel Stewart             27 Kaysville UT           39:02  6:17   38:35  2063 
   14 Daniel Haway               28 Salt Lake City UT      39:56  6:26   39:56  1534 
   15 Mitch Pebley               27                        40:16  6:29   40:10  2400 
   16 Matt Pebley                27                        40:34  6:32   40:26  2399 
   17 Mike Franklin              27                        40:36  6:32   40:30  2478 
   18 Dave Carter                25 Provo UT               41:52  6:45   41:52  1266 
   19 Clark Ridge                26                        42:16  6:48   41:34  2770 
   20 Derryl Spencar             27 Salt Lake City UT      42:35  6:52   42:06   830 
   21 Shawn Montmeny             27 Salt Lake City UT      43:07  6:57   40:07  1807 
   22 Jeremy Huber               29                        43:22  6:59   42:41  2936 
   23 Jeff Goddard               27                        43:31  7:01   42:24  2755 
   24 Bryan Stanley              29 Lindon UT              43:54  7:04   42:45  2048 
   25 Brandon Watson             26 Slc UT                 44:12  7:07   43:50  2169 
   26 Brian Corbett              28 Salt Lake City UT      44:15  7:08   43:25  1305 
   27 Travis Thurgood            29 West Bountiful UT      44:42  7:12   44:14  2121 
   28 Lucas Parker               27 Salt Lake City UT      44:44  7:12   44:30  1880 
   29 Spencer Allen              29 Layton UT              44:58  7:15   43:58  1070 
   30 Dustin Watson              28                        45:12  7:17   44:19  2781 
   31 Sam Picklesimer            29                        45:17  7:18   44:46  2404 
   32 Dennis Stacy               27                        46:45  7:32   46:42  2732 
   33 Ben Hutchings              26 Holladay UT            47:12  7:36   47:09  1588 
   34 Jordan Marsh               25                        47:15  7:37   43:49  2788 
   35 Brian Child                28 West Jordan UT         47:21  7:38   45:04  1281 
   36 Niel Harmon                26 Sandy UT               47:58  7:44   46:23  1517 
   37 Joseph Walton              28 West Valley UT         48:21  7:47   45:25  2163 
   38 Steven McGarvey            25 Salt Lake City UT      49:22  7:57   47:14  1762 
   39 Steven Somers              29 Midvale UT             49:39  8:00   49:05  2037 
   40 Christopher Pettigrew      25 St. George UT          49:44  8:01   47:07  1903 
   41 Mark Healy                 27 Bountiful UT           49:46  8:01   48:55  1541 
   42 Greg Brinkman              28 Salt Lake City UT      49:47  8:01   48:22  1207 
   43 Thomas Welker              27 Murray UT              50:00  8:03   48:16  2177 
   44 Darin Rector               26                        50:01  8:03   49:05  2790 
   45 Jonathan Frazier           29                        50:10  8:05   47:51  2303 
   46 Collin Ferre               25                        50:13  8:05   49:18   906 
   47 Lincoln Wilson             27 Salt Lake City UT      50:16  8:06   47:44  2201 
   48 Park Sorenson              25                        50:29  8:08   50:13  2463 
   49 Jonathan Lampros           29 Sandy UT               51:29  8:18   50:35  1674 
   50 Mike Wojciechowski         25                        51:31  8:18   49:26  2520 
   51 Andrew Stewart             26                        51:33  8:18   51:03  2430 
   52 Cory Nelson                27 Murray UT              52:11  8:24   48:03  1839 
   53 Darrell Phippen            28                        52:22  8:26   49:46  2606 
   54 Ryan Lindgren              28 Hollywood CA           52:30  8:27   50:47  1706 
   55 Jim Bergstead              27                        52:32  8:28   52:16   895 
   56 Shane Draper               26 Holladay UT            53:04  8:33   50:57  1374 
   57 Aaron Aplin                26                        53:18  8:35   50:59  2227 
   58 Tim Woffinden              26 West Jordan UT         53:33  8:37   51:54  2206 
   59 Pete Longhurst             28                        53:38  8:38   51:54  2604 
   60 Jaron McMullin             28 Sugarhouse UT          53:53  8:41   50:45  1772 
   61 Jonathan Teerlink          29 Salt Lake City UT      54:03  8:42   51:54  2102 
   62 Nicolas Thompson           26 Spanish Fork UT        54:12  8:44   52:17  2116 
   63 Sam Larson                 27 Salt Lake City UT      54:24  8:46   52:02  1689 
   64 Matt Keddington            29 Kaysville UT           54:54  8:50   52:05  1649 
   65 Daniel Gay                 26                        55:24  8:55   55:02  2909 
   66 Kevin Stanley              28 Fruit Heights UT       55:27  8:56   54:18  2051 
   67 John Snow                  29                        55:51  9:00   54:10  2597 
   68 Ivan Dubois                25 Riverton UT            56:23  9:05   54:59  1381 
   69 Aaron Sorensen             27 West Jordan UT         56:43  9:08   56:43  2038 
   70 Kyle Holmberg              27                        57:32  9:16   57:32  2576 
   71 Wallace Baggaley           28 West Jordan UT         57:58  9:20   55:20  1099 
   72 Gavin Van Wagoner          28 Salt Lake City UT      58:41  9:27   56:31  2146 
   73 Yada Duck                  27 Slc UT                 58:54  9:29   56:43  1383 
   74 Justin Ballard             29 Smithfield UT          59:09  9:32   55:54  1112 
   75 Blake Rosevear             25 Midvale UT             59:19  9:33   58:03  1963 
   76 Mike Brown                 29 West Bountiful UT      59:22  9:34   56:49  1216 
   77 Kyle Gaerte                26                        59:29  9:35   53:38  2304 
   78 Jason Howard               29 West Valley City UT    59:50  9:38   56:47  1578 
   79 Farr Smith                 29                      1:00:12  9:42   59:17  2659 
   80 Brian Yardley              28                      1:00:31  9:45   57:33  2717 
   81 Kelly Bryson               29 Centerville UT       1:01:06  9:50   57:51  1223 
   82 Jesse Hokanson             29                      1:01:25  9:54 1:00:48  2605 
   83 Eddie Chavez               27                      1:01:41  9:56 1:00:42   942 
   84 Joseph Linford             29 Bountiful UT         1:01:54  9:58   58:38  1709 
   85 Jeremiah Mollman           26                      1:02:19 10:02   59:02  2526 
   86 Aaron Bloxham              25 Salt Lake City UT    1:04:11 10:20 1:01:59  1173 
   87 Jared Chaffin              28 Midvale UT           1:04:42 10:25 1:02:26  1273 
   88 Jordan Bloxham             29 Salt Lake City UT    1:04:49 10:26 1:02:37  1174 
   89 Timothy Dance              26 Salt Lake City UT    1:05:50 10:36 1:04:06  1334 
   90 Nolan Hill                 27 Riverton UT          1:05:58 10:37 1:04:33  1557 
   91 Ryan Toohe                 26                      1:06:04 10:38 1:02:37  2588 
   92 Jarom Webster              28 Magna UT             1:06:12 10:40 1:03:31  2175 
   93 Judy Garvner               29                      1:06:34 10:43 1:03:15  2830 
   94 Russell Bjorklund          28 Salt Lake City UT    1:06:41 10:44 1:03:38  1166 
   95 Scott Jenkins              29 Magna UT             1:06:56 10:47 1:04:15  1608 
   96 Walton Booker              29 Holladay UT          1:07:05 10:48 1:05:39  1181 
   97 Timothy Anderson           25                      1:08:02 10:57 1:05:35  2236 
   98 Sammy Fan                  26 Salt Lake City UT    1:08:45 11:04 1:04:53  1414 
   99 Tyler Dubois               26 Riverton UT          1:08:59 11:07 1:08:59  1382 
  100 Kevin Clark                29                      1:09:19 11:10 1:00:37  2938 
  101 Brad Ellis                 28 Salt Lake City UT    1:09:29 11:11 1:08:31  1395 
  102 Dan Hutchings              28 Salt Lake City UT    1:09:40 11:13 1:09:38  1589 
  103 Jack Sterling              29                      1:11:15 11:28 1:09:47  2780 
  104 Soren Stoutner             27 Salt Lake City UT    1:13:04 11:46 1:09:53  2079 
  105 Weston Arnell              27                      1:13:21 11:49 1:12:57  2858 
  106 Jeffrey Poulsen            27 Sandy UT             1:13:53 11:54 1:08:28  1919 
  107 Christian Hahn             29 Richmond VA          1:16:34 12:20 1:10:24  1488 
  108 Shawn Beagley              29                      1:20:37 12:59 1:19:22  2644 
  109 Scott McDaniel             25                      1:28:05 14:11 1:25:19  2871 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Carol Cabanillas 25 36:49 5:56 36:48 1013 2 Aimee Larkin 29 Salt Lake City UT 37:13 6:00 37:10 1682 3 Megan Call 26 Salt Lake City UT 38:55 6:16 38:36 1255 4 Sarah Boyden 27 Salt Lake City UT 40:04 6:27 39:56 1194 5 Stephanie Talbot 29 Draper UT 41:32 6:41 41:03 2096 6 Angie Welling 28 42:43 6:53 42:14 834 7 Rachel Martinez 26 Oro Valley AZ 43:05 6:56 42:26 1747 8 Teneil Watson 25 43:55 7:04 43:35 2743 9 Jeanette Ludwig 27 Salt Lake City UT 44:15 7:08 43:46 1721 10 Victoria Simmons 29 Cedar Dity UT 45:02 7:15 44:42 2017 11 Shandee Young 25 Bountiful UT 45:09 7:16 43:50 2219 12 Camille Olsen 26 46:05 7:25 45:27 2513 13 Erin Summers 27 46:25 7:29 43:51 2434 14 Joni Stanley 27 Lindon UT 46:52 7:33 45:43 2050 15 Shelby Robinson 27 West Jordan UT 47:22 7:38 46:18 1950 16 Lindsay Frei 28 Helper UT 47:27 7:39 45:01 1441 17 Cindy Bryson 29 Centerville UT 48:13 7:46 46:43 1222 18 Maggie Buccambuso 27 Salt Lake City UT 48:23 7:48 45:28 1224 19 Kim Thompson 27 Salt Lake City UT 48:44 7:51 47:37 1827 20 Jaime Nelson 26 Malta ID 49:47 8:01 48:39 1841 21 Krista Parry 27 50:00 8:03 48:04 2846 22 Telisa Toscano 28 South Jordan UT 50:36 8:09 50:09 2124 23 Christina Pettigrew 26 St. George UT 50:50 8:11 48:12 1902 24 Bettina Begay 28 Salt Lake City UT 50:57 8:12 49:40 1136 25 Altair Kaminski 27 West Jordan UT 51:42 8:20 49:02 1644 26 Camille Brinton 28 51:42 8:20 50:21 2848 27 Marissa Phippen 28 52:20 8:26 49:44 2622 28 Mindi Cox 29 West Jordan UT 52:45 8:30 52:03 1313 29 Melissa Hardy 25 Salt Lake City UT 53:01 8:32 51:44 1515 30 Janelle Thomas 28 53:01 8:32 52:55 2869 31 Julie Konisha 29 53:12 8:34 51:34 2514 32 Jane Middleton 28 53:19 8:35 51:05 928 33 Jessica Walker 26 Lindon UT 53:23 8:36 51:12 2162 34 Annie Pelaez 27 53:26 8:36 52:25 2627 35 Adrienne Dehart 25 Slc UT 54:02 8:42 52:57 1346 36 Kristina Stitcher 27 Taylorsville UT 54:14 8:44 54:14 2067 37 Wendy Court 28 54:35 8:48 53:12 2553 38 Jamie Jenkins 27 55:10 8:53 54:24 2718 39 Ahsley Olson 25 Salt Lake City UT 55:22 8:55 53:16 826 40 Christine Childs 25 55:23 8:55 54:23 2666 41 Catherine Cook 27 55:36 8:57 48:47 2926 42 Heidi Hunt 25 Clearfield UT 55:40 8:58 54:36 1584 43 Sharon Stevens 28 55:41 8:58 53:57 2429 44 Ashley Wagstaff 25 Folsom CA 55:45 8:59 54:08 2158 45 Katie Hendrickson 28 Salt Lake City UT 55:48 8:59 54:35 1545 46 Ann Christenson 29 56:03 9:02 56:03 2486 47 Katie Zarbock 27 56:15 9:04 54:14 2459 48 Jinii Boren 25 Holladay UT 56:17 9:04 55:22 1186 49 Tiffany Stanley 26 Fruit Heights UT 56:28 9:06 55:21 2052 50 Christine Mitchell 28 Salt Lake City UT 56:37 9:07 54:14 1801 51 Tera Anderson 27 Sandy UT 56:38 9:07 55:56 1082 52 Heidi Smith 26 Kearns UT 56:48 9:09 55:27 2025 53 Sonja Blackham 25 Salt Lake City UT 56:59 9:11 54:34 1170 54 Sarah Egnew 29 Bountiful UT 57:11 9:13 56:15 1393 55 Kelly Gay 25 57:15 9:13 56:54 2908 56 Melanie Baker 29 Holladay UT 57:27 9:15 57:09 1106 57 Emily Watson 29 Salt Lake City UT 57:29 9:15 54:08 2171 58 Christine Sparks 28 Midvale UT 57:49 9:19 55:44 2042 59 Sarah Hays 25 58:29 9:25 49:41 2902 60 Melanie Beal 26 Layton UT 58:33 9:26 58:10 1133 61 Erin Bailey 27 Flower Mound TX 58:37 9:26 56:35 1103 62 Marianne Van Wagoner 28 Salt Lake City UT 58:40 9:27 56:31 2147 63 Stephanie Nielson 28 58:43 9:27 56:22 2385 64 Lindy Call 27 58:59 9:30 56:53 853 65 Natalie Burnside 26 59:27 9:34 57:12 868 66 Angela Fitzgerald 25 Rexburg ID 59:35 9:36 56:21 1428 67 Laura Gleed 26 59:39 9:36 57:14 2809 68 Becky Seaman 28 Pleasant View UT 59:50 9:38 58:38 1997 69 Megan Leatham 26 Riverton UT 59:53 9:39 58:31 1695 70 Brittany Hall 25 Kaysville UT 59:58 9:39 59:32 1492 71 Brittney Avondet 29 1:00:14 9:42 57:07 2740 72 Autumn Smith 25 1:00:20 9:43 59:24 2660 73 Staci McKay 26 North Salt Lake UT 1:00:22 9:43 55:00 1770 74 Stacie Austad 28 Clearfield UT 1:00:25 9:44 1:00:12 1096 75 Liz Carver 28 Layton UT 1:00:50 9:48 59:50 1269 76 Brittany Cushing 28 Taylorsville UT 1:01:18 9:52 59:46 1324 77 Christy Valladares 26 West Jordan UT 1:01:42 9:56 59:42 2138 78 Stephanie Linford 27 Bountiful UT 1:01:49 9:57 1:01:49 1710 79 Carla Brower 27 1:01:54 9:58 58:43 2656 80 Kristine Thacker 28 Heber UT 1:01:56 9:58 1:00:20 2106 81 Alison Johnson 26 1:02:00 9:59 59:09 2332 82 Katie Drechsel 26 Sandy UT 1:02:02 9:59 1:00:25 1377 83 Jessica Geddes 28 Slc UT 1:02:08 10:00 1:00:00 1452 84 Courtney Burningham 25 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:16 10:02 1:00:42 1236 85 Rachel Child 26 West Jordan UT 1:02:21 10:02 1:00:03 1282 86 Cheyney Webb 28 Los Angeles CA 1:02:21 10:03 1:00:37 2172 87 Amber Nielsen 27 Magna UT 1:02:41 10:06 1:00:32 1847 88 Joni Larson 26 1:02:50 10:07 1:00:50 2600 89 Kim Mam 29 Murray UT 1:02:51 10:07 1:02:48 1739 90 Michelle Whipple 26 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:53 10:08 1:00:27 2186 91 Nicole Kay 28 Bountiful UT 1:03:00 10:09 59:17 1648 92 Bonnie McDonald 25 Sandy UT 1:03:00 10:09 1:01:34 1758 93 Angela Barrowes 29 Murray UT 1:03:45 10:16 1:01:21 1119 94 Emily Densley 26 Cedar City UT 1:03:48 10:17 1:02:23 1355 95 Tracy Pettinger 29 West Jordan UT 1:03:51 10:17 1:01:31 1904 96 Haley Stubbs 28 1:03:55 10:18 1:00:06 2741 97 Kirsten Rasmussen 29 1:03:59 10:18 1:01:53 2521 98 Megan Berrett 25 Sandy UT 1:04:00 10:18 1:00:56 1150 99 Danlello Fitzhugh 28 1:04:09 10:20 1:03:10 2914 100 Lindsay Dance 26 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:26 10:23 1:02:39 1333 101 Analee Steffen 27 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:26 10:23 1:01:52 2057 102 Sarah Jane Geckler 27 Kaysville UT 1:04:27 10:23 1:01:29 1451 103 Valerie Halladay 27 Kaysville UT 1:04:27 10:23 1:01:29 1500 104 Marissa Larsen 27 1:04:43 10:25 1:04:05 886 105 Trudie Bailey 29 Slc UT 1:05:00 10:28 1:02:02 1104 106 Laura Cummings 29 Midvale UT 1:05:01 10:28 1:01:54 1320 107 Kim Perkins 25 Sandy UT 1:05:05 10:29 1:03:49 1894 108 Raelene Bott 28 Kaysville UT 1:05:14 10:30 1:04:29 1190 109 Emily Bott 26 North Salt Lake UT 1:05:15 10:30 1:04:31 1189 110 Melissa Stearman 26 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:29 10:33 1:03:56 2056 111 Holly Goulding 26 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:31 10:33 1:00:21 1465 112 Julia Nielson 28 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:33 10:33 1:04:14 1849 113 Liz Hobson 27 West Jordan UT 1:05:40 10:35 1:05:19 1563 114 Laura Armstrong 28 Midvale UT 1:05:43 10:35 58:45 1088 115 Shayna Dunford 28 Clearfield UT 1:05:56 10:37 1:03:01 1385 116 Megan Lee 25 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:11 10:39 1:05:53 1697 117 Amanda Butterfield 27 1:06:11 10:40 1:03:24 2261 118 Monica Weston 26 Slc UT 1:06:15 10:40 1:01:05 2179 119 Heather Brooks 26 Provo UT 1:06:16 10:40 1:06:16 1212 120 Ann Bahr 26 Orem UT 1:06:38 10:44 1:04:59 1100 121 Jennifer Bjorklund 27 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:41 10:44 1:03:37 1165 122 Gabriella Giaquinto 25 1:06:49 10:46 1:04:09 964 123 Rachel Booker 26 Holladay UT 1:07:05 10:48 1:05:36 1180 124 Ruth Turner 26 Salt Lake City UT 1:07:13 10:49 1:04:08 2131 125 Stephanie Ross 28 South Jordan UT 1:07:13 10:49 1:07:06 1966 126 Maria Butner 29 Kearns UT 1:07:21 10:51 1:04:50 1242 127 Sharyn Stewart 25 Salt Lake City UT 1:07:23 10:51 1:07:23 2065 128 Amber Webb 25 1:07:24 10:51 1:05:23 2822 129 Ali Morris 28 1:07:27 10:52 1:04:45 2745 130 Julie Sloan 29 Heber UT 1:07:29 10:52 1:05:52 2019 131 Erin Zito 28 Holladay UT 1:07:36 10:53 1:05:59 2222 132 Chanar Goodrich 28 1:07:46 10:55 1:06:54 990 133 Katherine Hansen 25 1:08:03 10:57 1:06:06 946 134 Kelly Eiggren 29 1:08:47 11:05 1:06:41 2290 135 Georgia Padley 26 1:09:16 11:09 1:07:00 2949 136 Mindy Gilkey 26 Eugene OH 1:09:23 11:10 1:06:14 1457 137 Stephanie Jackson 29 Bountiful UT 1:09:23 11:10 1:06:12 1601 138 Lara Pyper 29 1:09:29 11:11 1:06:39 889 139 Annette Ward 29 Salt Lake City UT 1:09:42 11:13 1:07:47 2165 140 Brittany Bricker 28 1:09:49 11:15 1:07:29 2253 141 Alicia Beesley 26 1:10:13 11:18 1:07:03 2676 142 Katy Colton 26 1:10:17 11:19 1:07:43 2272 143 Janae Anderson 27 Salt Lake City UT 1:10:18 11:19 1:01:01 1079 144 Julie Sutherland 26 Murray UT 1:10:48 11:24 1:02:18 2093 145 Rebecca Parkinson 27 1:11:33 11:31 1:11:33 2633 146 April Egan 29 1:11:38 11:32 1:10:09 2289 147 Becky Johnston 29 1:12:04 11:36 1:02:54 2495 148 Heather Otley 28 1:12:29 11:40 1:11:57 2388 149 Laurie Christensen 28 S.l.c UT 1:12:31 11:41 1:10:07 1284 150 Melinda Francis 27 West Jordan UT 1:12:35 11:41 1:09:48 1440 151 Valencia Hatathli 27 Page AZ 1:12:51 11:44 1:11:05 1529 152 Jennifer Coccimiglio 28 Sandy UT 1:13:14 11:48 1:12:49 1297 153 Janet Poulsen 25 Sandy UT 1:13:35 11:51 1:08:10 1918 154 Annalissa Rausch 29 Holladay UT 1:14:32 12:00 1:12:55 1930 155 Deborah Peterson 28 Pleasant Grove UT 1:14:38 12:01 1:11:55 1899 156 Megan Blanchard 28 Salt Lake City UT 1:14:56 12:04 1:11:51 1172 157 Emily Aplin 27 1:15:20 12:08 1:12:58 2228 158 Kristy Wilson 28 1:15:44 12:12 1:13:53 2452 159 Christy Shepherd 26 Salt Lake City UT 1:16:44 12:21 1:14:30 2006 160 Camie Hayford 25 Wvc UT 1:17:00 12:24 1:13:55 1539 161 Marissa Mithell 26 1:17:13 12:26 1:15:24 2812 162 Katie Kamerath 25 Farmington UT 1:17:21 12:27 1:17:21 1642 163 Marissa Phippen 28 1:17:50 12:32 1:15:06 2620 164 Rachel Patterson 25 1:17:50 12:32 1:15:06 2946 165 Brooke Rodeback 26 1:19:54 12:52 1:18:22 2880 166 Kaati Lao 28 Salt Lake City UT 1:19:57 12:52 1:16:44 1679 167 Rebecca Horst 25 South Jordan UT 1:20:13 12:55 1:17:58 1577 168 Sylvina Beagley 28 1:20:36 12:59 1:19:21 2643 169 Shannon Fallis 27 1:21:58 13:12 1:19:31 2876 170 Caron Perry 26 West Jordan UT 1:21:59 13:12 1:19:43 1896 171 Liz Harrison 25 Murray UT 1:24:31 13:37 1:24:31 1518 172 Kaatia Larsen 26 South Jordan UT 1:25:32 13:46 1:16:37 1684 173 Heather Scott 25 Draper UT 1:30:08 14:31 1:30:08 1996 174 Candi Tulley 27 1:32:08 14:50 1:21:32 2441 175 Nancy Horrocks 29 Riverdale UT 1:32:25 14:53 1:32:25 1576 176 Julie Larson 28 1:32:58 14:58 1:32:15 2558 177 Sheila Fakhrieh 25 Sandy UT 1:38:52 15:55 1:35:37 1413

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Joe Wilson 30 31:06 5:01 31:06 1006 2 Bob Thompson 32 31:59 5:09 31:59 2900 3 Mike Evans 33 32:59 5:19 32:59 2467 4 Jed Johansen 31 33:02 5:19 33:02 2517 5 Cley Twigg 30 33:48 5:27 33:46 2618 6 Chad Derum 34 34:29 5:33 34:28 2796 7 Mark Payne 33 39:04 6:18 38:44 948 8 Kevin Ferre 33 North Las Vegas NV 40:00 6:27 40:00 1424 9 Benjamin Anger 31 Sacramento CA 40:50 6:35 40:30 25 10 Eugenio Sangiorgi 34 Salt Lake City UT 41:04 6:37 41:04 1985 11 Orson Thornton 34 Kaysville UT 41:15 6:39 39:36 2118 12 Leonardo Noriega 33 41:49 6:44 41:15 867 13 Matt Smith 31 South Jordan UT 41:51 6:44 41:25 2027 14 Ben Martinez 30 Oro Valley AZ 41:58 6:46 41:18 1746 15 Mike Perkins 30 Sandy UT 42:09 6:47 42:01 1895 16 John Wojciechowski 33 42:41 6:53 42:33 2797 17 Curtis Robertson 32 43:27 7:00 42:56 2412 18 Roberto Flores 30 43:30 7:01 43:30 2624 19 Kenneth Macdonald 32 Taylorsville UT 43:53 7:04 43:02 1730 20 David Stowell 32 44:27 7:10 43:24 2893 21 Joe Hopkin 33 Mtn. Green UT 45:10 7:17 44:58 1572 22 Mike Cummings 34 Midvale UT 45:15 7:17 43:24 1321 23 Rob McKeena 33 45:28 7:19 43:52 2932 24 Shane Bauman 34 Riverton UT 45:59 7:24 45:25 1128 25 Trent Sutton 32 Provo UT 46:03 7:25 45:47 2094 26 David Brinton 34 46:06 7:26 44:45 2847 27 Ryan Barson 33 West Valley City UT 46:29 7:29 45:57 1123 28 Joe Pelaez 32 46:34 7:30 45:33 2628 29 Ryan Jensen 32 West Jordan UT 48:00 7:44 47:47 1609 30 Rommel Valladares 30 West Jordan UT 48:01 7:44 46:44 2139 31 Nathan Murdock 32 Syracuse UT 48:05 7:45 47:46 1829 32 Jesse Webb 32 Cedar Hills UT 48:07 7:45 47:32 2173 33 Sam Harkness 31 48:47 7:51 45:44 947 34 John Aguirre 30 Midvale UT 49:28 7:58 49:15 1057 35 Christopher Shields 33 49:35 7:59 49:18 2419 36 Binh Nguyen 30 49:39 8:00 49:07 991 37 Dana Adams 32 49:44 8:01 49:03 2522 38 Rob Abney 31 Salt Lake City UT 50:04 8:04 48:02 1051 39 Gritton Chris 31 51:11 8:15 47:41 870 40 Adam Bashore 33 Herriman UT 51:14 8:15 50:24 1126 41 Jonathan Johnson 30 Salt Lake City UT 51:17 8:16 49:26 1625 42 Gary Wells 33 51:25 8:17 48:30 2516 43 Sam Lee 33 51:27 8:17 50:51 2850 44 Jonathan Raap 34 52:07 8:24 50:25 2929 45 Dan Davies 33 Salt Lake City UT 52:24 8:26 49:30 1335 46 Aaron Thompson 34 Farmington UT 52:43 8:29 51:33 2113 47 Scott Larsen 30 Bountiful UT 52:48 8:30 51:45 1687 48 Stephen Pratt 32 Salt Lake City UT 53:12 8:34 51:38 1920 49 Joshua Stewart 32 Salt Lake City UT 53:13 8:34 52:43 2064 50 Brian Wade 32 53:17 8:35 51:22 2904 51 Cory Martin 33 Salt Lake UT 54:19 8:45 52:02 1745 52 Shawn Davis 32 Salt Lake City UT 54:31 8:47 52:17 1340 53 Sam Dean 30 Salt Lake City UT 54:41 8:48 52:37 1343 54 Jon Roane 33 Layton UT 54:58 8:51 54:07 1947 55 Jasen Asay 30 55:13 8:54 54:09 2242 56 Brandon Turville 30 Bluffdale UT 55:24 8:55 52:36 2132 57 Ross Lunceford 34 Roy UT 55:24 8:55 54:18 1723 58 Kade Rolfson 31 Sandy UT 55:26 8:56 53:02 1958 59 Scott Sligting 32 56:12 9:03 55:05 2897 60 Michael Hatch 31 56:13 9:03 52:27 866 61 Chris Lunt 34 Orem UT 56:32 9:06 54:01 1725 62 Zach Griffith 33 Salt Lake City UT 57:00 9:11 47:34 1480 63 Troy Martinez 34 57:31 9:16 55:25 970 64 Thomas Eyring 30 Murray UT 57:36 9:17 55:04 1406 65 Justin Hyatt 34 South Jordan UT 57:48 9:18 56:55 1595 66 Troy Brown 31 58:04 9:21 47:30 2259 67 Brandon Brooks 30 North Salt Lake UT 58:33 9:26 57:14 1211 68 David Margetts 30 Castle Rock CO 58:37 9:26 55:17 1743 69 Troy Langston 34 West Jordan UT 59:15 9:33 58:22 1678 70 Jason Briggs 30 Draper UT 59:35 9:36 56:33 1205 71 Tony Dalpiaz 31 59:40 9:37 57:58 2928 72 Joshua Cornia 32 Lehi UT 59:49 9:38 56:32 1308 73 Patrick Moffat 30 Bountiful UT 1:00:39 9:46 57:54 1802 74 Blaine Smith 31 1:01:00 9:49 53:47 2887 75 Michael Hatch 30 Lehi UT 1:01:06 9:50 59:39 1533 76 Troy Williamson 33 Kaysville UT 1:01:27 9:54 1:00:05 2198 77 Jason Rowland 33 1:01:27 9:54 1:00:06 2886 78 Brandon Gray 31 Herriman UT 1:01:47 9:57 59:33 1469 79 Ammon Grant 30 1:02:18 10:02 59:02 2525 80 Bryce Jensen 32 1:02:20 10:02 59:04 2527 81 Matt Jackson 34 South Jordan UT 1:02:23 10:03 59:25 1600 82 Chris Arambula 34 South Jordan UT 1:03:28 10:13 58:05 1087 83 John Allred 34 Salt Lake City UT 1:03:30 10:14 1:01:06 1072 84 Travis Court 32 1:03:37 10:15 1:02:15 2552 85 Stephen Kelson 33 Bountiful UT 1:03:54 10:17 57:31 1650 86 Michael Anderson 33 Farmington UT 1:04:05 10:19 1:02:21 1080 87 Daniel Kaelberer 34 1:04:24 10:22 1:03:31 2338 88 David Romney 30 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:26 10:23 1:01:51 1960 89 Reza Fakhrieh 32 Sandy UT 1:05:43 10:35 58:45 1412 90 Gus Ibarra 33 Hollister CA 1:05:52 10:36 1:04:54 1596 91 Carl Cornista 32 Kaysville UT 1:06:14 10:40 1:00:53 1309 92 Blair Jackson 31 1:07:29 10:52 1:06:10 839 93 Michael Edmonds 32 1:08:30 11:02 1:05:55 2287 94 Marcus Daley 34 Highland UT 1:08:34 11:03 1:07:24 1330 95 Andrew Ford 32 1:08:43 11:04 1:07:47 2802 96 Judson Stelter 31 Centerville UT 1:09:13 11:09 1:07:45 2059 97 Spencer Christensen 31 Salt Lake City UT 1:09:20 11:10 1:08:10 1287 98 Martin Aguero 30 1:10:15 11:19 1:09:11 2906 99 Matt Arveseth 33 Riverton UT 1:16:36 12:20 1:12:50 1089 100 Nathan Kamerath 32 Farmington UT 1:17:23 12:28 1:06:36 1643 101 Murray Grovum 32 Centerville UT 1:20:13 12:55 1:17:51 2922 102 Sheldon Russell 31 1:34:06 15:09 1:31:46 911

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Melanie Clayton 33 42:17 6:49 41:44 2708 2 Jodie Baxter 34 South Jordan UT 42:37 6:52 42:21 1132 3 Heather Hardman 30 43:58 7:05 43:50 2556 4 Shaneil Wilson 30 44:02 7:06 44:02 993 5 Tori Hopkin 30 Mtn. Green UT 44:50 7:13 44:50 1573 6 Sonja Krane 31 45:23 7:19 45:02 969 7 Dominique Meier 30 45:25 7:19 45:06 962 8 Shelly Jenson 34 Salt Lake City UT 45:32 7:20 44:46 1613 9 Sammy Linebaugh 33 45:37 7:21 44:01 2690 10 Mindy Leo 34 45:39 7:21 43:09 2351 11 Rose Gribble 30 46:20 7:28 45:41 2892 12 Miriam Gersdorf 30 Slc UT 46:34 7:30 46:16 1454 13 Jessica Fry 30 47:04 7:35 46:50 2789 14 Jennifer Romero 32 47:05 7:35 44:36 2658 15 Allison Gerrard 33 Millcreek Townshi UT 47:38 7:40 45:36 1453 16 Melissa Stratton 34 48:22 7:47 46:46 2689 17 Suzy Smith 34 South Jordan UT 48:23 7:48 47:55 2031 18 Alisa Donam 32 49:08 7:55 45:56 2286 19 Trina Poppe 33 49:17 7:56 49:13 955 20 Britney Watson 32 Riverton UT 49:21 7:57 49:02 2170 21 Julie Giddings 32 49:30 7:58 48:18 846 22 Tara Adams 30 South Jordan UT 49:34 7:59 49:06 1053 23 Scharman Grimmer 31 49:46 8:01 49:23 2719 24 Kim Fairbourn 33 Sandy UT 49:52 8:02 47:17 1409 25 Janeen Boully 33 49:54 8:02 49:54 2800 26 Cortney Rock 30 Slc UT 50:12 8:05 48:39 1951 27 Sally Curletto 31 Provo UT 50:45 8:10 50:35 1322 28 Camille Dunn 32 Salt Lake City UT 50:51 8:11 50:35 1388 29 Jodi Castagno 30 50:51 8:11 50:11 2859 30 Charlotte Huntzinger 33 Slc UT 50:58 8:13 50:45 1586 31 Heidi Harberger 34 50:58 8:13 50:46 2931 32 Mindy Brown 34 51:11 8:15 49:17 2619 33 Jennifer McInnes 33 Portage MI 51:37 8:19 50:46 1767 34 Shay Kearns 33 51:52 8:21 50:26 2646 35 Tiffany Sowder 33 Morgan UT 52:15 8:25 49:25 2041 36 Amy Hoyt 34 Midvale UT 52:40 8:29 51:49 1580 37 Andrea Vickers 32 Camas WA 52:47 8:30 51:39 2151 38 Emily Cushing 30 Highland UT 52:49 8:30 51:16 1325 39 Melinda Lowry 31 Midvale UT 52:52 8:31 51:36 1720 40 Rachelle Reid 32 Bountiful UT 52:53 8:31 52:38 1937 41 Michelle Thurgood 32 Peoria AZ 52:57 8:32 52:49 2120 42 Jennifer Wilshaw 32 Pleasant Grove UT 53:04 8:33 52:58 2200 43 Elizabeth Cleveland 32 53:24 8:36 50:12 2706 44 Jennifer Ashton 30 Salt Lake City UT 53:32 8:37 51:31 1092 45 Christina Robinson 31 53:33 8:38 52:27 2413 46 Alli Parker 34 Bountiful UT 53:45 8:39 51:49 1879 47 Debbie Pead 33 53:45 8:39 52:05 2736 48 Andrea Moore 31 Westerville OH 54:05 8:43 51:25 1809 49 Megan Robinson 30 South Jordan UT 54:38 8:48 54:11 1949 50 Mindy Clift 34 West Jordan UT 54:43 8:49 53:36 1294 51 Jody Hinton 32 55:04 8:52 52:29 2319 52 Jolynn Palmer 34 55:14 8:54 54:45 2392 53 Amy Haslem 30 Salt Lake City UT 55:15 8:54 55:00 1525 54 Andria Huskinson 30 55:21 8:55 51:55 2329 55 Margaret Moors 30 Lehi UT 55:21 8:55 52:36 1815 56 Leslie Dunn 31 55:25 8:56 52:57 891 57 Julie Hammond 33 Salt Lake City UT 55:36 8:57 55:23 1502 58 Christi Dieckman 33 Heber UT 55:52 9:00 54:16 1364 59 Rebecca Smith 33 West Jordan UT 56:27 9:05 55:06 2029 60 Kimberlee Reynolds 33 West Jordan UT 56:29 9:06 55:32 1939 61 Lori Hunt 32 56:54 9:10 55:15 2766 62 Rachel Pike 34 Bountiful UT 56:56 9:10 54:29 1909 63 Hollie Brown 33 Salt Lake City UT 57:05 9:12 56:28 1214 64 Jaime Smith 30 Sandy UT 57:06 9:12 55:05 2026 65 Kristina Pexton 31 Bountiful UT 57:10 9:12 56:13 1905 66 Lonnie Wadley 34 Nanjing 57:10 9:12 55:51 2155 67 Nicole Clark 33 Salt Lake City UT 57:13 9:13 53:33 1291 68 Becky Kemp 30 South Jordan UT 57:39 9:17 57:13 1651 69 Andrea Moore 33 Cottonwood Height UT 57:55 9:20 53:52 1810 70 Lisa Anderson 32 58:14 9:23 49:27 2903 71 Chrystel Despain 34 Salt Lake City UT 58:28 9:25 56:10 1358 72 Emilie Copier 31 Lehi UT 58:34 9:26 57:49 1303 73 Tara Bauman 31 Riverton UT 58:37 9:26 58:01 1129 74 Lori Worthington 32 Layton UT 58:41 9:27 57:22 2209 75 Mindy Buxton 32 58:48 9:28 56:39 2724 76 Ann Rowan 30 Boston MA 58:51 9:29 57:50 1971 77 Sarah Margetts 30 Castle Rock CO 58:53 9:29 55:34 1744 78 Keith Kelly 30 59:05 9:31 57:36 2571 79 Roni McGrath 31 Centerville UT 59:16 9:33 57:04 1765 80 Holly Green 34 59:17 9:33 57:04 2769 81 Lisa Nokes 34 59:24 9:34 59:24 2386 82 Jessica Polychronis 31 Park City UT 59:26 9:34 57:19 827 83 Jodi Blum 31 Salt Lake City UT 59:26 9:34 57:20 1176 84 Melissa Felsted 34 Sandy UT 59:27 9:35 58:44 1420 85 Shelli Kennington 30 Kaysville UT 59:43 9:37 57:07 1653 86 Tiffany Thomas 33 59:45 9:37 59:01 2560 87 Adrienne Wright 32 Salt Lake City UT 59:56 9:39 59:40 2210 88 Andrea Rigby 33 Reno NV 1:00:24 9:44 57:48 1945 89 Jamie Beynon 30 Kaysville UT 1:00:25 9:44 58:26 1156 90 Brenda Smith 32 1:00:44 9:47 53:31 2888 91 Jill Green 34 West Jordan VI 1:00:49 9:48 59:26 1474 92 Pamela Bennett 30 1:00:51 9:48 1:00:28 912 93 Kathryn Murphy 32 North Salt Lake UT 1:01:02 9:50 58:42 1830 94 Jen Capellen 33 1:01:14 9:52 59:33 987 95 Andrea Taylor 30 1:01:34 9:55 1:00:11 2438 96 Michelle Parker 31 West Jordan UT 1:01:38 9:56 1:00:15 1881 97 Jodi Spencer 33 West Jordan UT 1:01:40 9:56 1:00:16 2044 98 Karen Whitt 33 Sandy UT 1:01:43 9:56 59:12 2193 99 Kiyoko Iverson 30 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:52 9:58 59:28 1597 100 Amy Tebbs 30 Draper UT 1:01:53 9:58 59:52 2100 101 Andrea Whetman 34 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:00 9:59 1:01:40 2184 102 Suzanne Harsha-Arevalo 34 1:02:15 10:01 59:24 2315 103 Janet Medsker 33 North Ogden UT 1:02:30 10:04 59:05 1778 104 Rozalynn Hite 30 1:02:36 10:05 1:00:39 984 105 Jana Muhlestein 31 Camas WA 1:02:40 10:06 1:01:32 1826 106 Wendee Valentine 34 Kaysville UT 1:02:44 10:06 1:00:44 2137 107 Kristin Covili 31 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:53 10:08 1:00:27 1311 108 Alison Mayfield 30 Sammamish WA 1:03:03 10:09 1:01:48 1752 109 Jane Schell 31 1:03:07 10:10 1:01:03 2820 110 Debby Rackham 31 Citrus Heights CA 1:03:10 10:10 1:01:09 1926 111 Rachel Westhoff 34 Rolla MO 1:03:11 10:11 1:01:08 2178 112 Kristen Brotherson 31 1:03:20 10:12 1:01:47 2258 113 Mary Ross 32 Salt Lake City UT 1:03:31 10:14 1:01:07 1965 114 Stormy Sweitzer 31 1:03:40 10:15 1:00:46 960 115 Angie Wheeler 34 Bountiful UT 1:03:49 10:17 1:02:58 2183 116 Elizabeth Gleason 32 Provo UT 1:03:57 10:18 1:03:35 1458 117 Shauna Loftin 34 1:03:57 10:18 1:03:09 2504 118 Candice Larsen 33 Kaysville UT 1:04:09 10:20 1:03:41 1683 119 Teena Jensen 32 West Jordan UT 1:04:13 10:20 1:04:01 1611 120 Lindsay Kaelberer 33 1:04:24 10:22 1:03:30 2339 121 Melinda De Montreux 34 Holladay UT 1:04:33 10:24 1:02:01 1342 122 Dandice Venn 34 1:04:37 10:24 1:02:49 2443 123 Stephanie Lindsey 33 West Weber UT 1:04:44 10:25 1:01:53 1708 124 Mary Mason 30 1:04:59 10:28 1:02:26 900 125 Natalie Kaddas 34 1:05:05 10:29 1:02:21 2611 126 Jennifer Long-Pratt 34 Salt Lake City UT 1:06:12 10:40 1:04:38 1718 127 Shantel Sorensen 33 1:06:15 10:40 1:03:39 2855 128 Treasa Perfili 30 Stansbury Park UT 1:06:23 10:41 1:04:26 1893 129 Mindy Brown 34 1:06:54 10:46 1:05:01 2621 130 Nikke Banner 32 Bountiful UT 1:06:55 10:47 1:06:25 1114 131 Allison Boyer 30 Taylorsville UT 1:07:17 10:50 1:07:04 1196 132 Annmarie Ballard 33 Larkspur CO 1:07:45 10:55 1:04:27 1111 133 Alisa Childs 34 South Jordan UT 1:08:09 10:58 1:01:45 1283 134 Alyson Jenkins 30 1:08:16 11:00 1:05:31 2331 135 Cristine Rolfson 31 Sandy UT 1:08:20 11:00 1:05:57 1957 136 Paula Edmonds 31 1:08:30 11:02 1:05:55 2288 137 Melinda Bird 31 Sandy UT 1:08:56 11:06 1:06:57 1161 138 Ecquadee Anderson 30 1:09:11 11:08 1:00:18 2657 139 Sara Stelter 30 Centerville UT 1:09:13 11:09 1:07:46 2060 140 Jen Jods 32 1:09:41 11:13 1:07:04 2574 141 Heather Farrimond 33 Kearns UT 1:09:42 11:13 1:07:11 1416 142 Rhonda Angeletti 34 South Jordan UT 1:09:47 11:14 1:06:44 1085 143 Anya Pintynski 34 1:09:53 11:15 1:08:10 967 144 Cori Eyring 31 Bountiful UT 1:11:03 11:26 1:08:21 1405 145 Wendy Bennett 33 1:11:08 11:27 1:09:13 2246 146 Chandra Streadbeck 34 Layton UT 1:11:11 11:28 1:08:04 2083 147 Barb Morgan 31 1:11:20 11:29 1:11:15 2380 148 Heatherly Jenkins 30 Sugar House UT 1:11:32 11:31 1:02:40 1607 149 Heather Santi 32 1:13:51 11:53 1:07:21 2415 150 Nicole Lovejoy 30 1:13:52 11:54 1:07:23 2356 151 Leticia Ramirez 32 South Jordan UT 1:13:59 11:55 1:13:39 1928 152 Ruthanne Saint Hilaire 30 1:14:41 12:01 1:12:18 974 153 Heather Erickson 31 Slc UT 1:14:56 12:04 1:11:51 1403 154 Kari Tarbet 31 Sandy UT 1:15:47 12:12 1:14:24 2098 155 Amy Nielsen 32 North Salt Lake UT 1:15:53 12:13 1:13:34 1848 156 Rachel Kahler 33 Bountiful UT 1:15:56 12:14 1:13:36 1639 157 Rebekah Barrowes 32 Murray UT 1:17:07 12:25 1:14:42 1120 158 Amy Cragun 34 Layton UT 1:17:08 12:25 1:14:30 1315 159 Brenda Foy 32 West Valley City UT 1:17:15 12:26 1:14:46 1435 160 Emili Baird 33 Kaysville UT 1:17:20 12:27 1:16:14 1105 161 Nichole Startup 31 Kearns UT 1:17:23 12:28 1:14:18 2054 162 Julie Madsen 31 Salt Lake City UT 1:18:03 12:34 1:15:16 1732 163 Missy Bennion 31 Weymouth MA 1:18:03 12:34 1:15:16 1142 164 Julissa Byington 31 Merrimack MH 1:19:33 12:49 1:10:38 1245 165 Jean Nez 31 Cameron AZ 1:20:43 13:00 1:18:58 1843 166 Kae Clayton 30 Mesa AZ 1:23:46 13:29 1:23:05 1293 167 Nicole Fischer 30 1:24:30 13:36 1:21:04 2483 168 Maggie Lochheed 33 North Salt Lake UT 1:24:50 13:40 1:22:30 1717 169 Karina Labrum 30 Riverton UT 1:25:16 13:44 1:25:16 1670 170 Marcia Thomson 32 1:32:09 14:50 1:28:29 2439 171 Joanna Heiden 33 1:32:57 14:58 1:32:14 2561 172 Julie Russell 33 1:34:07 15:09 1:31:46 910 173 Tammy Georgeson 30 1:45:22 16:58 1:42:41 2691 174 Wendy Pulliam 32 Auburn CA 1:47:01 17:14 1:38:32 1922 175 Laura Ables 30 1:56:29 18:45 1:56:29 836

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Ag City/state           Guntime Pace  Nettime No.   
===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Kirk                  36                        32:29  5:14   32:29  2899 
    2 Jeff Furner                39                        37:12  6:00   36:35  2470 
    3 Paul Welsh                 36                        38:14  6:10   36:15   914 
    4 Doug Brown                 37                        38:17  6:10   38:05  2826 
    5 Kenneth Cushing            39 Woods Cross UT         38:30  6:12   38:13  1326 
    6 Matthew Christensen        35 Salt Lake City UT      39:05  6:18   38:40  1285 
    7 Matthew Hatch              37 Sandy UT               40:16  6:29   39:56  1532 
    8 Erik Lenhardt              37                        41:13  6:38   41:06  2764 
    9 Craig Noeceli              39                        42:27  6:50   41:58  2921 
   10 Dan Devenport              37 Murray UT              42:59  6:55   42:04  1359 
   11 Oliveros Montejano         39 Slc UT                 43:54  7:04   43:54  1806 
   12 Landon Coleman             37                        44:52  7:14   44:43   937 
   13 Nelson Gardner             39                        45:08  7:16   44:43  2942 
   14 Brendan Veranth            38                        45:20  7:18   45:14   954 
   15 Bryan Wilde                38 Farmington UT          45:44  7:22   45:14  2195 
   16 William Depasquale         37 Salt Lake City UT      46:03  7:25   45:02  1356 
   17 Brian Baxter               37 South Jordan UT        46:25  7:29   46:08  1130 
   18 Joe Devenport              36 Bountiful UT           46:28  7:29   45:30  1360 
   19 Hugh Mouritsen             37 Centerville UT         46:43  7:31   46:43  1823 
   20 Kraig Chapman              38 Layton UT              46:45  7:32   45:39  1279 
   21 Edward Johnson             36 Farmington UT          46:53  7:33   45:06  1624 
   22 Daryl Sam                  36 Draper UT              47:12  7:36   45:29  1982 
   23 Darren Atkinson            37 Sandy UT               47:29  7:39   47:29  1095 
   24 Matthew Linton             35 Lehi UT                47:40  7:41   46:15  1711 
   25 Dirk Jeffs                 39                        47:50  7:42   46:19  2748 
   26 Douglas Pierce             39 Layton UT              48:12  7:46   47:00  1908 
   27 Troy Kapinos               39 Cottonwood UT          48:13  7:46   47:52  1645 
   28 Hector Seja                39                        48:30  7:49   48:30  2836 
   29 Merrill Buckley            38                        49:01  7:54   49:01  2603 
   30 Gary Higginson             37 Midvale UT             49:22  7:57   48:06  1553 
   31 John Ashby                 36                        49:59  8:03   47:18   983 
   32 Robert Ferneau             39 Layton UT              50:27  8:08   50:00  1422 
   33 Bill Nelson                39 West Valley City UT    50:31  8:08   50:04  1836 
   34 Jim Carrigan               38 Sandy UT               51:22  8:16   50:45  1263 
   35 Steven Winward             36                        51:33  8:18   50:12  2453 
   36 Christian Babinski         39 Sandy UT               51:38  8:19   51:29   818 
   37 John Bergstedt             35                        51:49  8:21   51:34   899 
   38 Troy Casper                35                        51:58  8:22   49:07  2679 
   39 Earl Fulcher               39 Lehi UT                52:16  8:25   50:38  1445 
   40 Randy Schellhous           36 West Jordan UT         52:20  8:26   51:52  1991 
   41 Dallen Ormond              35                        52:24  8:26   51:41  2515 
   42 Shawn Crawford             38                        52:40  8:29   51:50  2277 
   43 Jess Hopkin                39 Morgan UT              52:47  8:30   50:50  1571 
   44 John Hammond               39 Salt Lake City UT      52:55  8:31   52:42  1501 
   45 Bart Peterson              37                        53:10  8:34   51:00  2626 
   46 Pete Stewart               36                        53:17  8:35   52:48  2431 
   47 Matt Wilson                35                        53:44  8:39   52:56   994 
   48 Gordon Garrett             39 Layton UT              53:47  8:40   53:47  1450 
   49 Michael Khong              37                        53:50  8:40   51:57  2610 
   50 Lincoln Barlow             36 West Jordan UT         54:02  8:42   52:44  1116 
   51 Doug Agren                 37 Gunnison UT            54:19  8:45   53:10  1055 
   52 Seth Erekson               35                        54:20  8:45   53:01   926 
   53 Tyson Thacker              35 Highland UT            54:29  8:46   53:20  2107 
   54 Marco Diaz                 37                        54:44  8:49   53:47   943 
   55 Daryl Ballantyne           39 Morgan UT              55:18  8:54   53:21  1110 
   56 Scott Christopher          39 Riverton UT            55:26  8:56   52:29  1289 
   57 Ken Bitner                 38 Sandy UT               55:39  8:58   54:12  1164 
   58 Steve Green                35                        55:44  8:59   53:32  2768 
   59 Allen Carter               37                        55:46  8:59   53:35  2267 
   60 Bret Ross                  39 Taylorsville UT        55:46  8:59   52:20  1964 
   61 Todd Wilson                37                        56:17  9:04   54:03  2707 
   62 Brad Briscoe               38                        56:29  9:06   56:05  2255 
   63 David Anderson             36 Whittier CA            56:29  9:06   54:44  1077 
   64 Jeff Furse                 38                        56:39  9:07   56:02  2555 
   65 Dusty McDonald             35 West Valley UT         56:46  9:09   54:59  1760 
   66 Will Thomas                37 South Jordan UT        57:06  9:12   55:52  2112 
   67 Brad Clark                 39 Salt Lake City UT      57:13  9:13   53:33  1290 
   68 Doug Hekking               36 Kaysville UT           57:32  9:16   54:37  1544 
   69 David Frost                39 So. Jordan UT          57:35  9:16   55:59  1443 
   70 Gerry Hassell              39 Sandy UT               58:08  9:22   56:13  1526 
   71 Allyn Griffith             35 Park City UT           58:11  9:22   48:49  1478 
   72 Christian Clinger          37                        58:26  9:25   55:26  2271 
   73 Coz Green                  39 Midvale UT             59:16  9:33   58:07  1473 
   74 Joaquin Mixco              38                        59:34  9:36   58:03  2700 
   75 Clark Mower                39                        59:39  9:36   59:35  2479 
   76 David Ursem                38 Hooper UT              59:54  9:39   57:05  2134 
   77 David Krummenacher         36 Magna UT             1:00:01  9:40   58:54  1668 
   78 Brandon Lewis              35                      1:01:03  9:50   59:45   844 
   79 Michael Noice              36                      1:01:10  9:51   54:40  2468 
   80 Jeffrey Hansen             35 Draper UT            1:01:38  9:56   59:06  1507 
   81 Gary Hahn                  38 Bountiful UT         1:01:42  9:56 1:01:10  1489 
   82 Dustin Thompson            37 South Ogden UT       1:02:17 10:02 1:00:33  2114 
   83 Brian Rohde                37                      1:02:19 10:02   59:02  2577 
   84 Bryan Nelson               39 Salt Lake City UT    1:02:20 10:02   59:46  1837 
   85 Todd Larsen                38 Slc UT               1:02:33 10:04   59:33  1688 
   86 Eric Hall                  37 Midvale UT           1:03:07 10:10 1:00:34  1494 
   87 Ray Allen                  36 Taylorsville UT      1:03:46 10:16 1:01:16  1068 
   88 Dale Stanford              39                      1:04:01 10:19 1:02:03  2673 
   89 Jay Whiting                39 West Jordan UT       1:04:04 10:19 1:01:19  2191 
   90 David Welder               36                      1:04:04 10:19 1:02:01  2815 
   91 Daniel Venn                37                      1:05:16 10:31 1:03:29  2444 
   92 Mike Stone                 38                      1:05:17 10:31 1:03:58   841 
   93 Jeff Sunders               37                      1:08:13 10:59 1:08:13  2564 
   94 Brent Bailey               37 Slc UT               1:17:17 12:27 1:14:18  1102 
   95 Todd Granthem              39 Lehi UT              1:17:46 12:31 1:15:06  1468 
   96 Henry Manzanares           39                      1:18:17 12:36 1:15:59  2907 
   97 Michael Fear               35 Hooper UT            1:24:24 13:35 1:16:36  1419 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Anna Judd 37 39:45 6:24 39:35 2912 2 Alydia Barton 37 40:02 6:27 39:51 2910 3 Deena Loyola 39 44:45 7:13 44:21 2580 4 Marylyn Schmidt 39 45:14 7:17 44:54 982 5 Amy Hardcastle 38 Sandy UT 47:13 7:36 46:27 1511 6 Jennifer Quinn 38 47:24 7:38 47:01 2875 7 Leisl Morris 39 48:51 7:52 48:07 2382 8 Laura Rupper 36 Sandy UT 48:56 7:53 48:15 1973 9 Shannon Whisenant 38 Salt Lake City UT 49:06 7:54 48:26 2188 10 Camille Behunin 37 South Jordan UT 49:46 8:01 48:56 1137 11 Hilari Jones 35 Salt Lake City UT 49:57 8:03 49:22 1632 12 Valarie Christensen 38 Draper UT 50:18 8:06 49:33 1288 13 Jenna Hanssen 35 Jupiter FL 51:10 8:14 48:55 1510 14 Beth Anderson 38 52:25 8:27 51:56 2234 15 Judith Jacques 37 South Jordan UT 52:35 8:28 50:54 1603 16 Chrissy Gardner 37 52:57 8:32 52:32 2941 17 Karen Lao 37 Taylorsville UT 53:24 8:36 50:04 1680 18 Rochelle Price 37 American Fork UT 53:26 8:36 53:19 1921 19 Lorie Tucker 39 Mesa AZ 53:56 8:41 53:17 2129 20 Noel Grabl 35 Cottonwood Height UT 54:04 8:42 51:34 1466 21 Kimberly Barlow 37 West Jordan UT 54:15 8:44 53:08 1115 22 Karyle Adams 38 Pleasant Grove UT 54:31 8:47 54:25 1052 23 Gloria Hunter 36 Slc UT 54:41 8:48 53:50 1585 24 Holly Cooper 38 54:42 8:49 51:54 2614 25 Tricia Holden 36 Salt Lake City UT 54:45 8:49 52:41 1568 26 Deborah Hillock 38 Lehi UT 55:16 8:54 54:53 1558 27 Amber Reid 39 Draper UT 55:47 8:59 54:27 1935 28 Julie Morgan 37 56:09 9:03 54:22 2381 29 Lynn Kilpatrick 37 Salt Lake City UT 56:25 9:05 54:35 1662 30 Allison Hartman 35 Salt Lake City UT 56:39 9:08 55:37 1524 31 Traci Hansen 36 56:50 9:09 55:54 879 32 Chunhee Han 38 Slc, Ut 84103 UT 56:53 9:10 55:42 1503 33 Christy Anderson 38 Naperville IL 57:06 9:12 55:37 1076 34 Kimberly Reade 37 Slc UT 57:27 9:15 55:12 1931 35 Karen Mullins 35 W.v.c. UT 57:51 9:19 56:46 1828 36 Stephanie Mecham 37 West Valley UT 58:11 9:22 55:18 1774 37 Amy Goates 39 Holladay UT 58:19 9:24 58:02 1459 38 Stacey Bushell 38 Layton UT 58:21 9:24 57:27 1240 39 Meredith Safman 37 Salt Lake City UT 58:32 9:26 58:08 1979 40 Yvette Northway 37 Salt Lake City UT 58:38 9:27 58:14 1855 41 Liz Willard 37 58:47 9:28 58:21 2450 42 Kimberly Campbell 36 58:55 9:29 58:20 2265 43 Nicole Sakhai 39 59:11 9:32 58:18 2591 44 Tami Spjut 39 Kaysville UT 59:11 9:32 58:42 2046 45 Holly Whear 38 Tooele UT 59:22 9:34 59:09 2181 46 Lori Crawford 39 West Bountiful UT 59:49 9:38 58:58 1317 47 Mary Driffill 36 Wvc UT 1:00:00 9:40 59:41 1378 48 Rebekah Wright 35 Riverton UT 1:00:28 9:44 58:49 2214 49 Adrienne Jacobson 37 Idaho Falls ID 1:00:43 9:47 57:24 1602 50 Holly Drury 36 1:00:45 9:47 58:09 968 51 Sharlyn Erekson 37 Murray UT 1:01:31 9:54 1:00:31 1402 52 Marci Slagle 36 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:43 9:56 58:25 2018 53 Amy Hansen 35 Holladay UT 1:01:45 9:57 59:14 1506 54 Kori Jellinich 37 Magna UT 1:01:48 9:57 58:29 1605 55 Julie Vandenberghe 39 Riverton UT 1:01:52 9:58 1:01:25 2148 56 Sara Millett 38 Round Rock TX 1:01:52 9:58 59:21 1797 57 Lauri Carrigan 36 Sandy UT 1:01:58 9:59 1:01:20 1264 58 Larae Chapman 35 Layton UT 1:01:59 9:59 1:00:51 1280 59 Wendy Stapley 38 Holladay UT 1:02:01 9:59 1:01:40 2053 60 Marianne Hales 37 1:02:34 10:05 1:01:23 2714 61 Gwen Griffith 36 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:47 10:07 53:17 1479 62 Stephanie Lobrot 38 Heber City UT 1:02:54 10:08 1:00:03 1716 63 Julie Wright 39 Redmond OR 1:02:55 10:08 1:02:22 2211 64 Lori Kalt 37 Park City UT 1:03:04 10:09 1:01:32 1640 65 Darlene Agren 36 Gunnison UT 1:03:07 10:10 1:01:58 1054 66 Dana Samara 38 South Jordan UT 1:03:19 10:12 1:02:59 1983 67 Katie Benns 37 Sandy UT 1:03:57 10:18 1:01:37 1143 68 Kristine Watson 38 1:03:58 10:18 1:03:11 2498 69 Camille Bergstrom 35 1:04:05 10:19 1:02:40 2884 70 Elise Anderson 37 Farmington UT 1:04:05 10:19 1:02:25 1078 71 Mickey Coombs 39 1:04:38 10:24 1:04:15 2674 72 Nanette Palmer 38 South Jordan UT 1:04:51 10:27 1:04:40 1877 73 Rachel Berryman 35 1:04:59 10:28 1:02:26 2249 74 Robyn Morris 35 South Jordan UT 1:05:05 10:29 1:02:39 1817 75 Yoko Nishikawa 38 1:05:06 10:29 1:02:18 923 76 Amy Harward 35 1:05:06 10:29 1:01:58 2477 77 Tonya Wright 35 1:05:07 10:29 1:03:01 972 78 Dawn Roper 36 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:15 10:31 1:04:34 1961 79 Kristen Dunn 35 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:19 10:31 1:05:02 1389 80 Christina Henderson 38 1:06:11 10:40 56:23 833 81 Mindy Larsen 35 Slc UT 1:06:12 10:40 1:03:13 1685 82 Jaeleen White 36 West Weber UT 1:06:14 10:40 1:03:23 2190 83 Karyn Salerno 38 1:06:16 10:40 1:03:40 2854 84 Cindy Nordstrom 38 Salt Lake City UT 1:08:10 10:59 1:06:05 1854 85 Heather Gourley 35 1:08:15 11:00 1:05:30 2306 86 Jen Vanbuskirk 37 1:08:28 11:02 1:06:48 986 87 Kristie Frost 37 So. Jordan UT 1:08:32 11:02 1:06:58 1444 88 Cindy Simpson 36 1:09:00 11:07 1:06:27 2420 89 Julie Alder 37 West Bountiful UT 1:09:01 11:07 1:08:13 1061 90 Carrie Odea 39 1:09:14 11:09 1:07:45 881 91 Susanna Garcia 36 West Jordan UT 1:10:21 11:20 1:07:36 1449 92 Angelyn Aiken 38 1:10:41 11:23 1:08:46 2223 93 Treassa Davis 37 1:10:45 11:24 1:04:15 1341 94 Rosie Stahl 35 Breckenridge CO 1:10:46 11:24 1:07:37 2047 95 Kimberly Peck 38 1:12:29 11:40 1:11:01 2776 96 Becky McCombs 38 South Jordan UT 1:12:46 11:43 1:10:58 1756 97 Nancy Fajardo 39 Stansbury Park UT 1:12:56 11:45 1:10:53 1410 98 Chandra Zarembinski 37 Salt Lake City UT 1:13:15 11:48 1:11:29 2220 99 Carolyn Haggin 35 Sandy UT 1:13:27 11:50 1:12:29 1487 100 Talena Kerr 37 Hanford CA 1:14:36 12:01 1:13:31 1655 101 Jeana Boren 36 1:15:51 12:13 1:12:56 2709 102 Julie Bentley 35 Salt Lake City UT 1:16:02 12:15 1:13:43 1144 103 Melanie Thomas 37 South Jordan UT 1:18:07 12:35 1:15:05 2111 104 Susan Kerr 37 1:18:19 12:37 1:15:30 2340 105 Mary Layton 39 S Jordan UT 1:19:54 12:52 1:18:22 1693 106 Kerry Burden 39 Cottonwood Height UT 1:21:54 13:11 1:21:16 1235 107 Peggy Alea 39 Lebanon TN 1:22:26 13:16 1:21:48 1062 108 Elaine Perry 38 West Jordan UT 1:23:39 13:28 1:21:02 1897 109 Davina Fear 35 Hooper UT 1:24:23 13:35 1:16:35 1418 110 Elizabeth Briscoe 35 1:24:28 13:36 1:21:03 2256 111 Wendy Vanvalkenburg 35 West Jordan UT 1:38:11 15:48 1:36:19 2150

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Dennis Simonaitis 44 31:49 5:08 31:49 1005 2 Robert Murphy 41 Salt Lake City UT 35:37 5:44 35:37 1831 3 Eric Petersen 40 Holladay UT 36:33 5:53 36:28 1898 4 Larry Smithee 42 36:49 5:56 36:49 2867 5 Eugene Hogue 43 38:01 6:07 37:56 2862 6 Frank Mylar 44 Cottonwood Height UT 38:19 6:10 38:19 1833 7 Scott Ensign 44 Providence UT 38:25 6:11 38:16 1401 8 Tom Juarez 41 Salt Lake City UT 38:40 6:14 38:31 1637 9 Calvin Ostler 42 39:13 6:19 39:03 884 10 Ron Anderson 40 39:57 6:26 39:27 2235 11 Dale Cable 44 South Jordan UT 39:59 6:26 39:56 1246 12 Adam Dewaal 41 40:26 6:31 39:45 2599 13 Jeff Straley 43 Murray UT 40:50 6:35 40:28 2081 14 Ben Brawand 42 West Jordan UT 41:28 6:41 40:55 822 15 Kyle Bown 43 Kaysville UT 41:46 6:44 41:44 1192 16 Grant Frost 44 41:48 6:44 41:33 2482 17 Thomas Mecham 40 41:50 6:44 41:29 2616 18 Tim Barnes 41 Syracuse UT 41:53 6:45 41:39 1117 19 Brian Whisenant 41 Salt Lake City UT 42:36 6:52 42:27 2187 20 Ed Frazier 40 43:25 7:00 42:44 2935 21 Ken Kizer 40 43:45 7:03 43:19 941 22 Kelly Wuthrich 42 Salt Lake City UT 44:07 7:06 43:45 2216 23 Juan Caballero 42 44:08 7:07 43:57 2264 24 Henderson Harry 41 Tremonton UT 44:12 7:07 44:12 1520 25 Todd Boren 43 Salt Lake UT 44:19 7:08 44:15 1188 26 Kurt Halverson 42 44:25 7:09 43:21 2799 27 Joe Hickey 40 45:17 7:18 44:46 2920 28 Daniel Goodmann 42 45:27 7:19 45:21 873 29 Devin Allred 41 Sandy UT 45:40 7:21 45:23 1071 30 Dan Stuart 40 46:03 7:25 45:36 985 31 Michael Laputka 40 Salt Lake City UT 47:02 7:35 46:09 1681 32 Robert Ivie 44 47:09 7:36 46:43 2608 33 Christopher Caldwell 43 Tooele UT 47:53 7:43 46:51 1250 34 Kenneth Meldrum 43 Littleton CO 48:18 7:47 47:41 1779 35 Joel Loosli 42 48:20 7:47 48:02 2355 36 Karl Wright 42 Sandy UT 49:03 7:54 48:45 2212 37 Mark Ludlow 42 Riverton UT 49:31 7:59 47:52 815 38 Paul Denkers 40 Slc UT 49:37 8:00 48:03 1352 39 Chris Cooper 41 49:44 8:01 46:55 2613 40 David Doty 41 Sandy UT 49:52 8:02 48:29 1371 41 Steve McMaster 44 50:10 8:05 49:52 2730 42 Adam Belnap 42 Ogden UT 50:22 8:07 48:09 1138 43 Greg Denning 41 South Jordan UT 50:39 8:09 48:55 1353 44 Joel Horne 44 Sandy UT 51:25 8:17 50:40 1574 45 Paul Jenkins 44 51:35 8:19 41:52 2582 46 Kevin McMurray 44 Highland UT 51:46 8:20 48:50 1773 47 Reed Lobrot 41 Heber City UT 51:47 8:20 47:15 1715 48 Dalon Loertscher 42 51:52 8:21 50:44 2791 49 Bryan Bakker 40 Salt Lake City UT 51:59 8:22 50:26 1107 50 Jose Negreros 41 52:04 8:23 50:56 2384 51 David Dellenbach 41 Salt Lake City UT 52:08 8:24 50:51 1349 52 Charles Albertson 41 52:14 8:25 47:18 2757 53 Curtis Kirkham 41 Farmington UT 52:26 8:27 52:26 1665 54 Todd Rich 42 52:32 8:28 48:43 2731 55 Wade Miller 41 West Jordan UT 52:39 8:29 51:50 1796 56 Scott Lefevre 42 Bountiful UT 53:19 8:35 52:06 1699 57 Chris Kenney 44 53:30 8:37 51:41 2664 58 Scott Clark 44 Sandy UT 54:04 8:42 53:41 1292 59 Vincent Kanegae 41 54:19 8:45 51:07 2681 60 Daniel Oldroyd 40 Austin TX 54:29 8:47 52:49 1857 61 Richard Bushell 41 Layton 54:44 8:49 53:53 1239 62 Anthony Faber 44 Bountiful UT 54:45 8:49 53:31 1408 63 Ron Richardson 40 Taylorsville UT 54:49 8:50 52:59 1941 64 Dennis Romboy 43 54:56 8:51 45:12 2583 65 Gene McMurthney 43 54:57 8:51 45:14 2581 66 Jeff Hanmann 42 Tooele UT 55:06 8:52 54:53 1505 67 Bret Carter 44 55:08 8:53 54:26 2510 68 Dave Ashton 43 Salt Lake City UT 55:13 8:54 51:44 1091 69 Marcos Martinez 44 55:43 8:58 55:19 2489 70 John Riffle 41 55:50 9:00 53:49 2727 71 Rick Manzanares 44 55:54 9:00 53:28 2692 72 Benson Alder 41 Bountiful UT 56:43 9:08 56:01 1059 73 Jed Foy 43 56:47 9:09 55:13 2301 74 Daniel Stober 42 56:52 9:10 56:06 2433 75 Shreve Damon 42 Salt Lake City UT 57:17 9:13 56:34 1332 76 Christopher Panos 44 57:28 9:15 55:46 2393 77 Duane Shepherd 40 Tooele UT 58:18 9:23 57:46 2007 78 Brad Bell 44 59:33 9:36 58:44 859 79 Wesley Hutchins 40 West Jordan UT 59:38 9:36 55:37 1590 80 Taz Smith 42 West Jordan UT 59:52 9:39 58:35 2032 81 Kurt Rifleman 41 1:00:59 9:49 58:07 2409 82 Chuck Baggett 40 1:01:33 9:55 1:00:18 931 83 Peter Hebertson 43 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:35 9:55 59:20 1542 84 John Moore 41 Cottonwood Height UT 1:02:39 10:05 58:36 1814 85 Daniel Bell 43 1:03:00 10:09 1:00:21 2851 86 Matthew Unker 43 1:04:43 10:25 1:02:12 2817 87 Richard Littlewood 42 Richmond UT 1:04:46 10:26 1:02:26 1712 88 Steve Pyne 43 1:05:30 10:33 1:03:37 2568 89 Roger Midgley 42 South Jordan UT 1:05:37 10:34 1:03:09 1790 90 Stuar Christensen 41 1:06:00 10:38 1:04:04 2735 91 Ernest Sweat 40 Layton UT 1:06:54 10:46 1:03:47 2095 92 Paul Johnston 41 Salt Lake City UT 1:07:19 10:51 1:04:53 1628 93 Robert Blauer 41 1:07:31 10:52 1:07:31 2896 94 Ray Dahl 40 Taylorsville UT 1:07:34 10:53 1:06:54 1327 95 Michael Packer 40 Rexburg ID 1:09:10 11:08 1:07:59 1874 96 William Lance Andersen 44 1:09:20 11:10 1:08:02 2233 97 Blake Earle 42 1:10:15 11:19 1:08:20 909 98 Steven Findlay 42 1:10:55 11:25 1:08:27 2299 99 Thomas Zarembinski 40 Salt Lake City UT 1:12:31 11:41 1:10:44 2221 100 Alan Lebaron 44 1:19:02 12:44 1:17:55 2810 101 David Safeer 42 Farmington UT 1:21:11 13:04 1:20:23 1978

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Brenda Graham Gray 44 36:53 5:57 36:52 1012 2 Alissa Olson 41 44:08 7:07 44:01 977 3 Cheryl Krusko 41 45:04 7:16 44:45 901 4 Shirley Cline 44 45:11 7:17 44:37 940 5 Kris Erikson 41 45:20 7:18 45:18 2293 6 Kathie Colosimo 43 46:45 7:32 44:55 2774 7 Stephanie Cable 41 South Jordan UT 47:21 7:38 46:26 1247 8 Susan Purdy 42 West Valley UT 47:52 7:43 47:21 1923 9 Cathryn Tucker 40 Alpine UT 48:28 7:48 47:17 2128 10 Pauli Killian 43 South Jordan UT 49:30 7:58 48:39 1659 11 Mikki Ivie 40 49:47 8:01 49:23 2607 12 Joni Dahle 41 Salt Lake City UT 49:58 8:03 49:44 1328 13 Christi Snyder 43 50:39 8:09 49:26 875 14 Holly Halverson 40 51:02 8:13 49:58 2798 15 Karen Tree 40 Sandy UT 51:41 8:20 50:48 2126 16 Kelly Stahl 43 51:55 8:22 51:45 2428 17 Leslie Boren 40 Salt Lake UT 52:14 8:25 51:44 1187 18 Mary Scharman 41 Lehi UT 52:42 8:29 52:20 1990 19 Jane Taylor 42 Bountiful UT 52:42 8:29 52:42 2099 20 Bev Monson 44 Winthrop Harbor IL 53:02 8:33 50:51 1803 21 Carol Kirkham 40 Farmington UT 53:36 8:38 53:29 1664 22 Jennifer Young 41 North Salt Lake UT 54:01 8:42 53:39 2218 23 Susan Bennett 42 54:02 8:42 51:51 2819 24 Karen Rushton 44 Taylorsville UT 54:04 8:42 51:49 1975 25 Jean Moss 44 Wvc UT 54:17 8:45 54:09 1819 26 Cynthia Boren 42 Salt Lake City UT 54:59 8:51 54:30 1185 27 Deborah Carter 43 55:08 8:53 54:26 2508 28 Felicia Pimentel 41 55:36 8:57 54:08 2835 29 Karen Ensign 41 Providence UT 56:03 9:02 55:40 1400 30 Lisa Carter 44 South Jordan UT 56:30 9:06 56:24 1267 31 Holley Smith 41 Park City UT 56:31 9:06 54:25 824 32 Shannon Webster 42 56:35 9:07 55:46 861 33 Deanna Sabey 44 56:42 9:08 55:59 2747 34 Heather Panos 42 57:37 9:17 55:56 2394 35 Sue Alvey 42 Layton UT 58:16 9:23 56:56 1074 36 Catherine Nelson 41 Salt Lake City UT 58:17 9:23 55:49 1838 37 Lisa Jeppsen 43 Salt Lake City UT 58:18 9:23 57:58 1615 38 Sonya Ruelle 40 South Jordan UT 58:39 9:27 57:04 1972 39 Kandace Steadman 44 Salt Lake City UT 59:23 9:34 58:20 2055 40 Roni Smith 41 West Jordan UT 59:51 9:38 58:41 2030 41 Kathryn Olson 41 1:00:01 9:40 58:32 883 42 Carolyn Robinson 42 Sandy UT 1:01:04 9:50 1:00:19 821 43 Lori Patten 40 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:04 9:50 59:53 801 44 Sara Brunken 41 Holladay UT 1:01:32 9:55 1:00:19 1220 45 Jill Giles 40 Magna UT 1:01:48 9:57 58:29 1456 46 Kim Cobler 41 1:01:58 9:59 1:01:15 2465 47 Brenda Ashby 40 American Fork UT 1:03:00 10:09 1:01:29 1090 48 Kerry Mansfield 44 1:03:00 10:09 1:01:29 2823 49 Mitz Steckling 41 1:03:06 10:10 59:19 2879 50 Cynthia Pearson 43 Salt Lake City UT 1:03:24 10:13 58:17 1888 51 Amy Dellenbach 41 Salt Lake City UT 1:03:39 10:15 1:02:23 1347 52 Lisa Frazier 41 1:03:57 10:18 1:03:25 2934 53 Paula Paulson 42 Sandy UT 1:04:59 10:28 1:01:54 1887 54 Merilynn Lloyd 42 Eagle Mountain UT 1:05:28 10:33 1:04:27 1713 55 Kristy Holt-Pyne 41 1:05:28 10:33 1:03:35 2569 56 Becky Hutchison 42 Orem UT 1:06:28 10:42 1:05:40 1593 57 Nj Smith 42 1:07:18 10:50 1:04:07 2423 58 Cindy Lund 42 1:07:18 10:50 1:04:07 2359 59 Kelleen Potter 40 1:08:10 10:59 1:06:05 958 60 Shannon Packer 42 Rexburg ID 1:09:10 11:08 1:08:00 1875 61 Lola Merrill 43 Castle Rock CO 1:09:15 11:09 1:00:54 1784 62 Marcee Reitbauer 43 Gardiner MT 1:09:32 11:12 1:03:56 1938 63 Janet Findlay 41 1:10:56 11:25 1:08:29 2297 64 Karra Porter 43 Sandy UT 1:11:48 11:34 1:09:09 1917 65 Melissa Mecham 41 1:13:05 11:46 1:10:22 2739 66 Elizabeth Workman 43 Salt Lake City UT 1:14:26 11:59 1:14:26 829 67 Susan Williams 40 South Jordan UT 1:15:21 12:08 1:12:03 2197 68 Linda Stosich 44 Sandy UT 1:15:36 12:10 1:14:18 2078 69 Raelene Allen 40 West Jordan UT 1:17:14 12:26 1:14:47 1067 70 Carrie Wixom 43 1:17:19 12:27 1:14:37 855 71 Kat Sorensen 42 South Jordan UT 1:18:06 12:35 1:15:03 2039 72 Shelly Held 40 1:20:38 12:59 1:18:33 975 73 Valerie Dunaway 43 Syracuse UT 1:21:35 13:08 1:18:24 1384 74 Linda Richmond 43 Kearns UT 1:21:37 13:09 1:18:38 1944 75 Mary Nothum 44 1:24:13 13:34 1:23:35 997 76 Sheryl Dame 42 Alpine UT 1:25:02 13:42 1:21:49 1331 77 Julie Mounteer 44 Woods Cross UT 1:30:25 14:34 1:20:43 1821

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Thomas Lablonde 46 Scottsdale AZ 37:43 6:05 37:39 1669 2 Jeffrey Taylor 45 37:54 6:06 37:52 892 3 Tim Eyring 45 38:21 6:11 38:21 1407 4 Keith Barton 49 Sandy UT 38:48 6:15 38:43 1125 5 Larry Alserda 49 Salt Lake City UT 38:54 6:16 38:54 2919 6 Bruce Mills 49 39:02 6:17 39:01 2863 7 Mel Lemon 46 39:08 6:18 39:08 2945 8 Stuart Graves 46 40:19 6:30 40:18 2307 9 Bert Reid 47 Taylorsville UT 41:06 6:37 40:54 1936 10 Timothy Dennis 47 42:28 6:51 42:05 925 11 Kim Lundgreen 48 Kaysville UT 42:30 6:51 42:17 1724 12 Mark Ostler 45 42:42 6:53 42:34 885 13 Mike Trabert 49 Salt Lake City UT 42:47 6:54 42:44 2125 14 Rex Morgan 46 Slc UT 44:04 7:06 43:55 1816 15 Mark Vlasic 48 Salt Lake City UT 44:05 7:06 42:21 2154 16 Mike Bevers 45 North Salt Lake UT 44:06 7:06 43:46 1155 17 Stephen Haslam 47 44:14 7:08 44:05 2841 18 Marvin Haws 48 45:01 7:15 43:22 2316 19 Mark Olson 45 45:09 7:16 45:02 976 20 D Clark 47 45:27 7:19 45:23 956 21 Chris Kesler 46 45:36 7:21 44:53 2883 22 Jeffrey Millington 49 46:44 7:32 44:16 2469 23 Lynn Nichols 48 Salt Lake City UT 46:44 7:32 46:15 1845 24 Kevin Hogan 47 46:59 7:34 45:39 2609 25 Mighty Mike Stock 45 West Bountiful UT 47:16 7:37 44:15 2071 26 William Purdy 46 West Valley UT 47:51 7:43 47:21 1924 27 Klayne Rasmussen 48 Fruit Heights UT 48:26 7:48 48:13 1929 28 Kirk Bristol 48 Draper UT 50:37 8:09 49:53 1209 29 Steven Orchard 45 American Fork UT 51:47 8:21 50:58 1864 30 Joey Masterfit 48 Sandy UT 52:03 8:23 51:44 828 31 Stephen Raleigh 48 Salt Lake City UT 52:14 8:25 51:37 1927 32 Michael Gregory 45 West Jordan UT 52:32 8:28 50:15 1477 33 Victor Wells 48 52:45 8:30 50:49 2448 34 G. Larsson 45 Sandy UT 52:51 8:31 51:45 1690 35 Joe Denning 45 Bountiful UT 53:05 8:33 51:15 1354 36 Alex Rossi 48 Holladay UT 53:18 8:35 51:57 1967 37 Kyle Reed 49 Grand Junction CO 53:32 8:37 52:07 1933 38 John Panos 47 Slc UT 54:18 8:45 52:24 1878 39 Doug Conway 45 54:49 8:50 53:11 2274 40 Greg Tramel 45 55:05 8:52 53:12 2783 41 James Stanley 49 Fruit Heights UT 55:33 8:57 54:22 2049 42 John Owens 47 55:43 8:58 52:52 2759 43 Lawrence Curley 48 55:55 9:00 54:08 2878 44 Jeff McKay 48 South Jordan UT 56:04 9:02 54:15 1769 45 Gus Bernardo 49 Farmington UT 56:09 9:03 54:04 1147 46 Jim Alvey 45 Layton UT 56:42 9:08 55:29 1073 47 Mark Hoferitza 45 Syracuse UT 57:19 9:14 56:56 1564 48 Richard Stange 45 57:25 9:15 54:24 2917 49 Douglas Howe 47 Salt Lake City UT 57:44 9:18 55:40 1579 50 David Angerbauer 47 58:00 9:21 57:12 2237 51 Devin Bell 46 58:13 9:23 57:25 862 52 Spencer Kimball 45 58:26 9:25 56:18 2343 53 Mark Garfield 47 58:58 9:30 57:01 869 54 Kai Hintze 47 59:16 9:33 57:42 981 55 Bobby Harry 47 Tremonton UT 1:00:04 9:40 57:36 1519 56 Kip Egan 48 1:00:24 9:44 1:00:19 938 57 Steve Liimatta 49 Salt Lake City UT 1:00:48 9:48 59:46 1705 58 Brad Airmet 49 1:00:56 9:49 1:00:24 2224 59 Mark Mangleson 46 1:01:11 9:51 1:00:16 2503 60 Jeffrey Brunken 47 Holladay UT 1:01:45 9:57 1:00:32 1219 61 Dave Fischer 45 Highland UT 1:01:48 9:57 58:10 1427 62 Daniel Peck 48 Draper UT 1:01:55 9:58 1:01:04 1890 63 Jerry Winder 49 South Jordan UT 1:02:42 10:06 59:59 2204 64 David Seastrand 46 Holladay UT 1:02:57 10:08 1:00:08 1998 65 Gil Alvarez 46 1:03:16 10:11 1:00:40 2229 66 Lee Booth 45 Bountiful UT 1:04:05 10:19 1:03:31 1183 67 David Bernhisel 47 Farmington UT 1:05:01 10:28 1:03:15 1148 68 Dave Toone 47 1:06:04 10:38 1:02:37 2587 69 Doug James 46 1:06:13 10:40 1:04:24 2547 70 Kevan Allbee 47 Orem UT 1:06:14 10:40 1:04:17 1063 71 Judd Pinegar 45 Salt Lake City UT 1:09:39 11:13 1:08:50 1912 72 Bradford Stasek 46 1:12:17 11:38 1:03:17 2877 73 Walter Mendoza 47 Salt Lake City UT 1:16:15 12:17 1:07:35 1782 74 Curtis Beckstrom 47 Tooele UT 1:25:49 13:49 1:24:03 1135 75 Craig Mosman 47 Salt Lake City UT 1:49:43 17:40 1:49:43 819

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Lisa Schneider 48 45:41 7:22 45:27 2418 2 Tina Coates 45 Tooele UT 46:23 7:28 45:20 1296 3 Cheryl Keith 48 47:24 7:38 46:44 2881 4 Debby Mylar 46 Cottonwood Height UT 47:39 7:41 47:32 1832 5 Cathie Carlson 49 Sandy UT 48:35 7:50 48:18 1262 6 Joanne Sorensen 47 48:52 7:52 46:46 2425 7 Andrea Owens 48 49:37 8:00 46:46 2760 8 Janet Barton 46 Sandy UT 50:25 8:07 49:32 1124 9 Tami Katz 48 Sandy UT 50:59 8:13 50:50 1647 10 Teresa Torrey 48 51:01 8:13 50:09 2746 11 Cory Maxfield 47 Salt Lake City UT 51:09 8:14 50:41 1751 12 Brenda Hutchinson 48 Alpharetta GA 51:15 8:15 51:02 1591 13 Kit Masterfit 47 52:03 8:23 51:47 856 14 Lynda Applegate 46 52:06 8:23 51:38 2241 15 Helene Taylor 46 52:10 8:24 52:01 890 16 Helen Syndergaard 45 52:16 8:25 50:27 2435 17 Pam Barnes 45 52:24 8:26 51:00 2650 18 Towa Andelin 46 Bountiful UT 53:21 8:36 52:10 1075 19 Shannon Cloward 45 Sandy UT 53:44 8:39 53:01 1295 20 Pam Barnett 45 West Jordan UT 54:01 8:42 52:52 1118 21 Sandra Morgan 46 55:22 8:55 53:12 953 22 Wendy Selu 45 West Jordan UT 55:57 9:01 55:14 2001 23 Lovelyluz Stock 45 West Bountiful UT 56:21 9:05 56:04 2068 24 Nadine Dixon 47 Lehi UT 56:24 9:05 55:58 1368 25 Janene Welcker 45 Sandy UT 57:07 9:12 56:26 2176 26 Debra Call 48 Santa Teresa NM 57:41 9:17 54:21 1254 27 Kris Monson 49 57:51 9:19 56:02 2377 28 Kathy Newton 48 Centerville UT 58:04 9:21 56:16 1842 29 Elna Hamp 45 58:33 9:26 57:56 2665 30 Dianne Stucki 45 St. Anthony ID 58:47 9:28 56:54 2088 31 Tamara England 45 Centerville UT 59:29 9:35 57:42 1399 32 Val Joanson 49 59:35 9:36 57:33 2801 33 Connie Davis 46 South Jordan UT 59:44 9:37 59:33 1336 34 Rachel Jones 45 Bountiful UT 59:48 9:38 58:38 1634 35 Patrea Camacho 48 Draper UT 59:59 9:40 58:37 1257 36 Donna Gregory 46 West Jordan UT 1:00:51 9:48 58:34 1475 37 Dawnita Hugle 48 1:00:54 9:49 59:05 2773 38 Holly Gold 49 Farmington UT 1:01:05 9:50 59:06 1461 39 Janice Karren 48 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:07 9:51 59:57 1646 40 Cindy Gough 46 1:01:08 9:51 59:45 2488 41 Erica Pinegar 45 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:20 9:53 1:00:31 1911 42 Desiree Hogan 48 1:01:28 9:54 58:40 2320 43 Clare Lang 48 Murray UT 1:01:31 9:54 1:00:30 1677 44 Cheryl Taylor 47 1:01:58 9:59 1:01:33 919 45 Cindy Hunt 45 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:05 10:00 59:38 1583 46 Sally Humphreys 47 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:07 10:00 59:39 1582 47 Marion Mahas 48 Holladay UT 1:02:54 10:08 1:02:24 1736 48 Jennifer Hutchinson 48 Taylorsville UT 1:03:32 10:14 1:03:16 1592 49 Joy Eddards 45 Layton UT 1:04:03 10:19 1:01:10 1390 50 Darylne McPheeters 49 1:04:08 10:20 1:02:24 864 51 Sharon Horton 49 1:04:09 10:20 1:02:10 2323 52 Cari Minnesota 45 South Jordan UT 1:04:16 10:21 1:02:44 1799 53 Cindy Sadler 47 Murray UT 1:04:37 10:24 1:01:54 1977 54 Suzanne Clark 46 1:05:15 10:30 1:04:28 2579 55 Sheryl Dirksen 45 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:20 10:31 1:02:14 816 56 Julie Warren 48 1:05:26 10:32 1:04:28 2808 57 Colleen McKay 47 South Jordan UT 1:05:30 10:33 1:03:42 1768 58 Ana Fillingim 48 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:40 10:34 1:04:36 1425 59 Sue Ann Jones 48 1:05:56 10:37 1:04:29 2716 60 Bernadette Johansen 46 1:06:33 10:43 1:06:10 2670 61 Kim Bahr 48 Orem UT 1:06:38 10:44 1:04:59 1101 62 Debbie Nordquist 47 Taylorsville UT 1:07:13 10:49 1:07:06 1853 63 Rachael Bibeault 46 Park City TX 1:07:36 10:53 1:07:03 1158 64 Shelly Airmet 49 1:07:44 10:54 1:07:11 2225 65 Sandra Hansen 47 1:08:19 11:00 1:06:04 2313 66 Barbara Loosli 45 1:09:24 11:11 1:08:56 2354 67 Kayla Ju 45 Sandy UT 1:09:35 11:12 1:06:49 1636 68 Saralyn Irvine 46 1:12:46 11:43 1:10:23 2330 69 Colleen Snyder 49 Salt Lake City UT 1:15:52 12:13 1:13:02 2035 70 Ruth Bentley 48 1:18:52 12:42 1:16:11 2247 71 Dawn Hendry 45 1:20:20 12:56 1:17:47 2831 72 Pamela Jepperson 47 Salt Lake City UT 1:21:57 13:12 1:21:19 1614 73 Patricia Asher 46 1:23:38 13:28 1:22:34 2733 74 Elizabeth Schultz 46 1:25:02 13:42 1:24:18 2549 75 Deborah Van Den Berg 45 Sandy UT 1:26:11 13:53 1:23:12 2142 76 Pamela Boyd 48 Salt Lake City UT 1:27:26 14:05 1:25:27 1193 77 Laurie Folkersen 45 1:31:01 14:39 1:28:52 2300 78 Gail Halladay 48 1:32:58 14:58 1:23:53 2701 79 Terry Cummings 47 1:33:48 15:06 1:32:16 2279 80 Marilee Cracroff 49 1:45:22 16:58 1:42:42 2697 81 Terri Drashner 48 Slc UT 1:47:12 17:16 1:45:04 1375

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Ag City/state           Guntime Pace  Nettime No.   
===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1 John Erikson               52                        35:55  5:47   35:55  2292 
    2 Demetrio Cabanillas        51                        41:32  6:42   41:30   921 
    3 R Lawrence                 51 Provo UT               42:12  6:48   42:10  1691 
    4 Jeff Bryson                51                        42:25  6:50   42:18   888 
    5 Bruce Hatathli             51 Page AZ                42:43  6:53   41:42  1527 
    6 Ken Spence                 50                        44:35  7:11   43:43  2427 
    7 Marcel Bibeault            53 Park City UT           45:12  7:17   44:40  1157 
    8 Dean Bullock               52                        45:53  7:23   44:39  2471 
    9 Scott Wright               51 Salt Lake City UT      46:03  7:25   45:27  2215 
   10 Tom Bracken                52                        46:19  7:28   43:53  2252 
   11 Terel Merkley              50                        47:25  7:38   45:19  2473 
   12 Kim Boerens                51 Ogden UT               47:28  7:39   46:19  1177 
   13 Scott Cahill               50 Murray UT              47:44  7:41   45:38  1248 
   14 Mike Kezerian              50                        48:12  7:46   47:20  2341 
   15 Dennis Carver              53 Layton UT              48:32  7:49   47:32  1268 
   16 Neil Anderson              51 Orem UT                49:11  7:55   48:10  1081 
   17 Bryan Fong                 50 Salt Lake City UT      49:16  7:56   49:16  1431 
   18 David Daines               53                        50:27  8:08   48:26  2502 
   19 Jon Healy                  52 West Jordan UT         50:28  8:08   49:37  1540 
   20 Todd Bristol               50 Draper UT              50:36  8:09   49:52  1210 
   21 Lon Jenkins                52                        51:12  8:15   50:10   857 
   22 Mike Monson                51                        51:32  8:18   50:28  2378 
   23 Royce Rodgers              54 Sandy UT               51:33  8:18   50:37  1952 
   24 Bob Barnes                 52                        52:27  8:27   51:02  2651 
   25 Dana Clark                 51 N Salt Lake UT         52:30  8:27   51:44   803 
   26 Alan Smart                 54                        52:42  8:29   52:03  2421 
   27 Jeff Shields               53 Salt Lake City UT      53:35  8:38   52:01  2010 
   28 Jack Klarr                 53                        53:50  8:40   52:19  2728 
   29 Dave Feller                54                        53:54  8:41   53:30  2805 
   30 Kent Humphrey              53                        54:01  8:42   51:48  2328 
   31 Armand Van Hien            53                        54:11  8:44   53:43   996 
   32 Franz Kolb                 51                        54:59  8:51   53:21   952 
   33 Scott Morgan               50 Sandy UT               55:31  8:57   53:53   817 
   34 Bob Marshall               53                        56:14  9:03   54:08  2362 
   35 Alan Elwood                53 Layton UT              56:29  9:06   55:31  1396 
   36 Byron Camacho              51 Draper UT              56:39  9:07   55:16  1256 
   37 Steve Killpack             54 Salt Lake City UT      58:24  9:24   56:53  1661 
   38 Lynn Briggs                52 Holladay UT            58:51  9:29   55:49  1206 
   39 Tim Layton                 52 Alpine UT              58:56  9:29   58:22  1694 
   40 Rex Orton                  52 Georgetown TX          59:04  9:31   54:43  1867 
   41 Rich Rosa                  53                        59:25  9:34   57:24   971 
   42 Raymond Wagstaff           53 Salt Lake UT           59:47  9:38   57:57  2160 
   43 Michael Barry              53 Sandy UT             1:00:43  9:47 1:00:43  1122 
   44 Jeanene Budge              52 Salt Lake City UT    1:01:22  9:53 1:00:08  1225 
   45 Jerry Randall              53                      1:02:16 10:02 1:02:06   944 
   46 Steve Hart                 54 Idaho Falls ID       1:02:44 10:06 1:01:14  1522 
   47 Tod Cracroft               52                      1:02:59 10:09 1:00:19  1657 
   48 Lee Snarr                  51                      1:03:27 10:13 1:01:44  2557 
   49 David Burbidge             52 Salt Lake City UT    1:04:11 10:20 1:01:32  1233 
   50 Dave Moore                 51                      1:05:04 10:29 1:03:17  2379 
   51 Garth Horton               51                      1:09:35 11:12 1:07:34  2322 
   52 Gary Maxfield              51                      1:10:00 11:16 1:07:16  2367 
   53 Brent Cornia               50                      1:10:39 11:23 1:09:09  2554 
   54 Creon Sant                 54 Spring Creek NV      1:11:55 11:35 1:09:08  1988 
   55 Randy Eager                54                      1:34:24 15:12 1:01:51  2548 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Jann Bunnell 53 Slc UT 44:21 7:09 43:55 1230 2 Sylvia Barney 51 49:49 8:01 49:33 2244 3 Kathy Davis 52 51:26 8:17 50:32 2752 4 Pauline Leeman 53 Holladay UT 52:46 8:30 52:13 1698 5 Ruth Ference 51 Rome GA 52:55 8:31 52:38 1421 6 Kathy Hart 54 Idaho Falls ID 53:35 8:38 52:05 1521 7 Sandra MacK 51 53:55 8:41 52:04 2360 8 Heidi Hadley 50 54:36 8:48 54:17 2308 9 Becky Burbidge 52 Salt Lake City UT 56:49 9:09 55:36 1232 10 Pervin Gupta 52 Clearfield UT 57:00 9:11 56:31 1484 11 Charlene Burt 52 Boise ID 57:14 9:13 54:19 2260 12 Chris Wagstaff 54 Salt Lake UT 58:21 9:24 56:31 2159 13 Gwen Cannon 50 58:28 9:25 56:32 2845 14 Ruth Lowe 53 Salt Lake City UT 58:42 9:27 58:32 1719 15 Diana Manpton 53 59:11 9:32 58:17 2592 16 Trice Boerens 50 Ogden UT 59:39 9:36 58:25 1178 17 Debra Skeen 51 1:00:42 9:47 58:15 2567 18 Pam Iwasaki 52 Salt Lake City UT 1:00:43 9:47 58:23 1598 19 Colleen Parker 51 1:01:30 9:54 1:01:18 2612 20 Jenny Huskinson 53 Sugar City ID 1:01:40 9:56 58:14 1587 21 Meg Bullock 51 Tustin CA 1:01:57 9:59 59:45 1229 22 Debby Thomas 50 So. Jordan UT 1:02:14 10:01 1:00:54 2110 23 Elizabeth Berrett 50 Sandy UT 1:03:21 10:12 1:00:18 1149 24 Diane Baldwin 50 Salt Lake City UT 1:03:51 10:17 1:03:41 1108 25 Patrice Kennedy 52 1:04:10 10:20 1:01:20 963 26 Carla Stoddard 51 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:13 10:20 1:01:06 2073 27 Diana Brewer 50 South Jordan UT 1:04:51 10:27 1:04:40 1204 28 Marjean McKay 53 1:05:15 10:31 1:02:09 882 29 Marlene Foard 54 Slc UT 1:07:12 10:49 1:04:43 1429 30 Maata Halatokoua 53 1:10:24 11:20 1:10:24 2675 31 Cindy Van Klaveren 53 Salt Lake City UT 1:11:14 11:28 1:10:06 2144 32 Suzan Bonan 50 1:12:12 11:38 1:10:20 2481 33 Anne Pingree 50 1:12:36 11:41 1:10:38 2930 34 Linda Davis 54 1:12:48 11:43 1:11:46 2281 35 Randy Malmstrom 54 Sandy UT 1:12:58 11:45 1:10:55 1738 36 Anita Shaw 50 1:13:19 11:48 1:11:23 2715 37 Kelly Maher 52 1:13:20 11:49 1:10:44 2853 38 Kris Matthews 53 Salt Lake City UT 1:13:41 11:52 1:11:22 1749 39 Pam Edwards 50 1:14:29 12:00 1:12:06 966 40 Katherine Andrews 54 Sandy UT 1:15:49 12:13 1:14:25 1084 41 Cindy Day 54 1:18:56 12:43 1:18:19 2284 42 Victoria Smeltzer 50 Sandy UT 1:20:13 12:55 1:17:50 2022 43 Mary Mallon 54 1:46:32 17:09 1:44:11 2361 44 Jackie Lalor 50 Salt Lake City UT 1:53:31 18:17 1:53:31 814 45 Terry Southerland 51 Salt Lake City UT 1:53:31 18:17 1:53:31 820

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 John Straley 55 Salt Lake City UT 37:44 6:05 37:42 2082 2 John MacDonald 57 Rock Springs WV 42:49 6:54 42:32 1729 3 Larry Boydstun 58 Sandy UT 43:03 6:56 43:03 1195 4 Lane Hansen 56 Salt Lake City UT 43:15 6:58 43:05 1508 5 Brent Barney 55 44:08 7:07 43:54 2243 6 Scott Kimbrough 55 44:27 7:10 44:25 2346 7 Lloyd Hansen 55 45:02 7:15 45:00 2312 8 Gary Ladle 59 45:03 7:15 44:59 2348 9 Paul Norris 57 46:07 7:26 46:06 2387 10 Benson Lewis 57 46:32 7:30 45:17 837 11 Werner Pekarek 57 Salt Lake City UT 46:38 7:31 46:19 1892 12 Dennis Pineda 56 Reliance WY 46:51 7:33 46:51 1910 13 Bob Evans 55 46:56 7:34 46:48 2570 14 Stacy Hall 59 47:21 7:38 46:22 2311 15 Clark Jolley 58 47:29 7:39 46:42 2335 16 Chris Tietze 57 49:22 7:57 48:18 2637 17 Cloyd Greenhalgh 55 49:48 8:01 49:42 2492 18 Roger Beutler 56 Bountiful UT 50:03 8:04 49:32 1153 19 Robert Catmull 55 South Jordan UT 50:44 8:10 49:20 1272 20 John Moore 59 West Valley City UT 52:50 8:31 52:45 1813 21 Dan Skoubye 55 53:39 8:38 51:56 930 22 Dennis Davis 56 Centerville UT 53:56 8:41 51:58 1338 23 Brad Beesley 57 54:45 8:49 54:30 2683 24 Thomas Sessions 56 Kearns UT 54:50 8:50 52:40 2003 25 Clark Hinckley 58 Salt Lake City UT 55:44 8:59 54:50 1560 26 Ronald Harris 55 56:06 9:02 53:25 2832 27 Palle Gerlach 59 56:16 9:04 55:02 2305 28 Todd Jensen 56 Salt Lake City UT 57:06 9:12 56:52 1612 29 Dorrell Henderson 58 57:28 9:15 55:36 2317 30 Phillip Johnson 58 Salt Lake City UT 58:34 9:26 57:22 1627 31 Steve Olsen 56 Nephi UT 59:19 9:33 57:26 1860 32 Stephen McCaughey 59 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:03 9:50 1:00:28 1754 33 Larry Nordell 57 Manti UT 1:02:09 10:01 57:31 1852 34 Ronald Higashiyama 56 Sandy UT 1:02:17 10:02 1:00:32 1552 35 Richard Strong 55 Sandy UT 1:03:16 10:11 1:00:08 2085 36 Duane Thurber 56 South Jordan UT 1:04:09 10:20 1:01:44 2119 37 James Sheppard 56 1:04:15 10:21 1:03:18 2661 38 Ira Boyer 59 Cottonwood Height UT 1:04:25 10:22 1:01:41 1197 39 Dean Osborn 57 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:50 10:27 1:01:41 1870 40 Keith Jepsen 58 Sandy UT 1:04:55 10:27 1:02:35 1617 41 Brent Nilsen 59 1:05:13 10:30 1:02:25 924 42 Bruce Wisan 59 Salt Lake City UT 1:05:22 10:32 1:03:23 831 43 Ray Allen 58 Kaysville WA 1:06:24 10:42 1:04:55 1069 44 Mark Astill 57 Centerville UT 1:06:28 10:42 1:04:39 1093 45 Steven Ostler 57 1:07:04 10:48 1:05:37 893 46 John Grima 59 1:08:04 10:58 1:06:00 2562 47 Ken Parr 56 Sandy UT 1:08:22 11:01 1:06:04 1884 48 Lyle Burrup 58 1:09:13 11:09 1:05:33 2864 49 Vern Edwards 57 Slc UT 1:10:40 11:23 1:08:58 1391 50 Victor Pollak 58 Salt Lake City UT 1:17:43 12:31 1:15:24 1915 51 Kenneth Wabel 56 1:19:24 12:47 1:17:51 2445 52 Michael Deraedt 57 Salt Lake City UT 1:21:23 13:06 1:18:15 1357 53 Paul Piplani 59 4:31:12 43:39 4:31:12 681 54 Charlie Alewine 59 4:46:18 46:05 4:46:18 680

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Jeanie Groves 59 44:50 7:13 44:50 2693 2 Sharla Fillmore 59 Bountiful UT 49:05 7:54 48:50 1426 3 Wendy Van De Kamp 58 Salt Lake City UT 51:27 8:17 51:23 2141 4 Colleen Hanks 56 Draper UT 51:33 8:18 51:04 1504 5 Jill Call 58 58:59 9:30 56:54 852 6 Elizabeth Pollak 58 Salt Lake City UT 59:12 9:32 56:54 1914 7 Betty Moore 57 West Valley City UT 59:31 9:35 58:51 1811 8 Linda Gray 57 1:01:23 9:53 58:11 2476 9 Christie Santi 55 1:02:14 10:01 56:57 2414 10 Joyce Short 57 1:03:25 10:13 1:01:35 2505 11 Susan Denham 58 Farmington UT 1:04:09 10:20 1:03:41 1351 12 Kristin Osborn 55 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:51 10:27 1:01:43 1872 13 Mary Lamoreaux 59 Sandy UT 1:06:08 10:39 1:05:10 1673 14 Pat Oliver 56 1:07:20 10:51 1:05:44 2927 15 Tina Rothe 55 Salt Lake City UT 1:07:54 10:56 1:05:38 1969 16 Lourdes Cooke 58 1:08:21 11:00 1:08:21 950 17 Caroline Morris 55 1:08:23 11:01 1:05:40 2744 18 Dicksie McDonald 56 Slc UT 1:08:47 11:05 1:08:25 1759 19 Kristen Nilssen 57 1:10:52 11:25 1:10:10 951 20 Kaye Coffin 55 Draper UT 1:12:47 11:43 1:10:23 1298 21 Caroline Jenkins 55 1:13:28 11:50 1:11:10 2694 22 Janet Cornia 55 Layton UT 1:13:49 11:53 1:10:31 1307 23 Merilee Baggaley 58 Sandy UT 1:15:28 12:09 1:12:48 1097 24 Sandra Sweitzer 58 1:15:58 12:14 1:13:09 959 25 Carolyn Anich 56 Salt Lake City UT 1:21:16 13:05 1:19:58 2238 26 Bijan Fakhreih 59 1:38:53 15:55 1:35:37 2726

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Noel Olsen 64 43:13 6:58 43:11 913 2 Douglas Ridge 61 43:42 7:02 43:18 2771 3 William Fossmo 61 Sandy UT 47:49 7:42 47:29 1433 4 Doug Carlile 62 50:24 8:07 49:54 2266 5 John English 60 50:39 8:09 49:34 2291 6 Carl Johnson 61 Orem UT 54:57 8:51 53:52 1622 7 Alan Miller 61 55:03 8:52 54:13 2375 8 John Francis 63 Salt Lake City UT 58:12 9:22 56:25 1438 9 Warren Woolsey 63 59:54 9:39 58:34 2458 10 Ray Shepherd 64 Kearns UT 1:01:27 9:54 1:00:55 2008 11 Gail Brown 63 Salt Lake City UT 1:01:54 9:58 1:00:42 1213 12 Tom Buxton 63 Salt Lake City UT 1:02:17 10:02 1:00:26 1244 13 Henry Crellin 62 1:02:32 10:04 1:00:01 2278 14 Lynn Foote 60 Sandy UT 1:03:03 10:09 1:01:36 1432 15 Antonio Serrato 61 Salt Lake City UT 1:04:52 10:27 1:02:31 2002 16 Robert Wood 64 Sandy UT 1:04:53 10:27 1:02:24 2207 17 Mike Hendrickson 60 1:07:51 10:56 1:04:53 2318 18 Kay Briggs 62 1:09:12 11:09 1:06:10 2254 19 John Cate 60 Fruit Heights UT 1:10:02 11:17 1:07:10 1271 20 Don White 64 American Fork UT 1:10:31 11:21 1:07:41 2189 21 Joseph Caliendo 60 Providence UT 1:14:05 11:56 1:11:27 1252 22 Ron Olson 64 Salt Lake City UT 1:14:30 12:00 1:12:23 825 23 David Kamerath 64 Salt Lake City UT 1:17:20 12:27 1:06:34 1641 24 Stephen Draper 63 1:23:38 13:28 1:23:38 871

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Gladys Buxton 61 Salt Lake City UT 56:30 9:06 56:01 1243 2 Kay Winn 63 West Valley City UT 59:24 9:34 58:00 2205 3 Candice Waldron 62 1:00:23 9:44 59:48 2446 4 Jamey Folland 60 Sandy UT 1:03:40 10:15 1:00:53 1430 5 Fay Klingler 60 Sandy UT 1:04:54 10:27 1:03:43 1666 6 Janice Pyper 60 Holladay UT 1:09:48 11:14 1:06:58 1925 7 Joan McIllece 61 Sandy UT 1:09:52 11:15 1:09:43 1766 8 Beth Draper 60 1:12:03 11:36 1:09:18 880 9 Virginia Danieu 62 1:12:28 11:40 1:12:23 949 10 Dianne Wygant 63 Salt Lake City UT 1:14:23 11:59 1:12:54 2217 11 Leslie Francis 60 Salt Lake City UT 1:19:07 12:44 1:17:18 1439

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Donald Doty 68 Bountiful UT 47:49 7:42 46:28 1372 2 John Holbrook 65 Salt Lake City UT 50:08 8:05 49:56 1567 3 Hugh Evans 69 Alpine UT 56:34 9:07 55:54 1404 4 Peter Holmgren 66 Sandy UT 59:40 9:37 57:47 1570 5 Alvin Knudsen 69 Bountiful UT 59:47 9:38 58:52 1667 6 Gene Lambert 68 Park City UT 1:01:43 9:56 59:14 1672 7 Jan Thurston 67 Slc UT 1:04:11 10:20 1:03:08 2122 8 Devon Nish 68 Cottonwood Height UT 1:07:49 10:55 1:07:10 1850 9 Si Sakuai 65 1:26:54 13:59 1:26:00 2725

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Erika Williams 65 Sandy UT 1:08:17 11:00 1:07:23 2196 2 Carolyn Hickey 67 Parkcity, Utah UT 1:09:27 11:11 1:08:01 1551 3 Diane Teece 66 Salt Lake City UT 1:16:56 12:23 1:15:13 2101

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 J. McBride 73 Holladay UT 47:08 7:36 46:28 1753 2 John Cushing 72 48:11 7:46 48:02 2595 3 Paul Lindsay 75 51:05 8:14 50:56 2353 4 Roy Sneddon 70 Providence UT 56:58 9:11 54:29 2034 5 Clint Baxter 73 So. Ogden UT 58:58 9:30 58:46 1131 6 Dewain Jenkins 75 Centerville UT 1:00:00 9:40 58:30 1606 7 Cecil Smith 74 1:01:17 9:52 58:38 2422 8 Ralph Carlson 76 1:14:21 11:58 1:12:18 2496 9 Richard Crebs 77 Slc UT 1:16:05 12:15 1:15:42 1318 10 Phil Sullivan 71 Evanston WY 1:20:08 12:54 1:16:32 2090 11 Don Van Slooten 78 1:32:58 14:58 1:32:21 2559

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Charlotte Frank 75 1:11:05 11:27 1:10:57 2302

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 John Cahill 82 54:55 8:51 54:54 854

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= =====

NOAGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 William Parker 99 37:32 6:03 36:40 1031 2 Randy Clark 99 40:03 6:27 38:21 2523 3 Willard Emery 99 49:42 8:00 46:16 2833 4 David Baggaley 99 53:22 8:36 50:44 2602 5 Brett Johnson 99 1:02:19 10:02 59:02 2528

NOAGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 Place Name Ag City/state Guntime Pace Nettime No. ===== ========================== == ==================== ======= ===== ======= ===== 1 Stephanie Johnson 99 40:25 6:31 40:25 1037 2 Megan Burton 99 55:11 8:53 54:32 2550 3 Wendy Watson 99 55:31 8:57 54:52 2551 4 Alison Smith 99 58:29 9:25 56:33 2873 5 Lindsay Watts 99 59:26 9:34 57:59 2688 6 Amy Beitler 99 1:07:14 10:50 1:04:20 2710


About This Site | About Running Network | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us | FAQ | Advertise With Us | Help | Site Map