Secondary Menu

2017 Colorado Runner Racing Series – Current Standings

Results up to date as the Lucky Laces 5K.

Open  Men

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Adrian        Macdonald      28   Fort Collins     CO     140      2
Brandon       Johnson        29                           100      1
Mason         Frank          27   Denver           CO     100      1
Scott         Jarriel        20   Golden           CO     100      1
Jeremy        Greenwald      23                            90      1
Matt          Nolen          34   Denver           CO      90      1
Steve         Chu            34   Colorado Spring  CO      90      1
Christopher   Guerrero       25                            80      1
Jeremy        Barry          37   Evergreen        CO      80      1
Collin        Knaub          33   Westminster      CO      70      1
Julio         Bonilla        28   Denver           CO      70      1
Kenneth       Foster         30                            70      1
Cody          Moore          22   Fort Collins     CO      60      1
James         Farrell        36   Boulder          CO      60      1
Alex          Le             36   Littleton        CO      50      1
Tom           Zirbel         38                            50      1
Tristan       Mitchell       31   Littleton        CO      50      1
Aaron         Heun           33   Broomfield       CO      40      1
Greg          Madendorp      24   Denver           CO      40      1
Zachary       Morrow         30                            40      1
Henry         Moore          12                    CO      30      1
Tate          Behning        35                            30      1
Zach          Watson         39   Louisville       CO      30      1
Aaron         Eck            24                            20      1
Eric          Greene         36   Aurora           CO      20      1
Travis        Mark           34   Denver           CO      20      1
Andrew        Drysdale       34                            10      1
Jacob         Ruttinger      37                    CO      10      1
Simon         Kelati         15   Greeley          CO      10      1


Masters Men

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Bobby         Lehman         44                           100      1
Rich          Bruns          42   Denver           CO     100      1
Tim           Jenkins        41   Denver           CO     100      1
Brian         Glotzbach      41   Castle Rock      CO      90      1
Duane         Matt           48   Aurora           CO      90      1
Tim           Geldean        47                            90      1
Jeremy        Allen          45   Littleton        CO      80      1
Kevin         Hoisington     41   Commerce City    CO      80      1
Scott         Doyer          47                            80      1
David         Farrell        44   Denver           CO      70      1
Steve         Surwillo       47                            70      1
Tyler         Crippen        45   Denver           CO      70      1
Brian         Magnett        44   Arvada           CO      60      1
Christopher   Gwizada        42                            60      1
Euripides     Solis-Ramos    43   Boulder          CO      60      1
Duane         Klenk          49                            50      1
Juan          Martinez       44   Commerce City    CO      50      1
Nathan        Cleveland      42   Centennial       CO      50      1
Bill          Parsley        41   Denver           CO      40      1
Clinton       Kent           42                            40      1
Paulo         Santos         46   Centennial       CO      40      1
Bret          Stevens        49                            30      1
Edmund        Knufinke       48   Morrison         CO      30      1
Michael       Cates          40   Littleton        CO      30      1
Blake         Anderson       43   Aurora           CO      20      1
Jeff          Johnson        49   Highlands Ranch  CO      20      1
Jim           Gleeson        48                            20      1
Ian           Buchanan       47   Denver           CO      10      1
Johnny        Ramos          40   Aurora           CO      10      1
Todd          Salzer         42                            10      1


Grand Masters Male

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Roger         Sayre          58   Golden           CO     200      2
Richard       Dissly         51                    CO     100      1
Brian         Krzys          52   Littleton        CO      90      1
Doug          Croft          51                            90      1
Kent          Lange          53   Denver           CO      90      1
Kevin         Sheen          53   Littleton        CO      80      1
Michael       Collins        51   Cherry Hills Vi  CO      80      1
Steven        Kohuth         51                            80      1
Art           Souverein      54   Parker           CO      70      1
Hendrik       Moorlag        54                            70      1
Steve         Monroney       52   Denver           CO      70      1
John          Lachance       58                            60      1
Nathan        Larson         50   Arvada           CO      60      1
Phillip       Buckley        50   Highlands Ranch  CO      60      1
George        Rehmet         50   Daly City        CA      50      1
Les           Sweeney        50   Evergreen        CO      50      1
Rick          Denning        55                            50      1
Mark          Adams          51   Castle Rock      CO      40      1
Robert        Spell          55   Denver           CO      40      1
Steve         Piper          50                            40      1
Charles       Shapiro        55                            30      1
Peter         Derschang      56                    CO      30      1
Randy         Kruman         57   Castle Rock      CO      30      1
Arnold        DeCarlo        53   Frederick        CO      20      1
Dan           Stoddard       50   Highlands Ranch  CO      20      1
Pat           Adams          58                            20      1
Gary          Salazar        50   Colorado Spring  CO      10      1
Larry         Harkreader     56                            10      1
Shawn         Yakely         50   Aurora           CO      10      1


Senior Male

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Rich          Sandoval       62                           100      1
David         Ceranich       61   Denver           CO     100      1
Dan           Spale          60   Lakewood         CO     100      1
Rod           Mauler         60   Littleton        CO      90      1
Ken           Robinson       69                            90      1
David         Pierce         62   Centennial       CO      90      1
Jim           Martin         66   Boulder          CO      80      1
Jack          Cochran        65                            80      1
Bruce         Kirschner      62   Louisville       CO      80      1
Tom           Hennessy       61   Denver           CO      70      1
Paul          Chamberlin     60                            70      1
Ken           Baldrey        64   Denver           CO      70      1
Michael       Blanchette     60   Denver           CO      60      1
Dean          Thomsen        60                    CO      60      1
Daniel        Friend         66                            60      1
Richard       Park           64   Colorado Spring  CO      50      1
Mike          Fernandez      62   Denver           CO      50      1
Frank         Kunkel         67                            50      1
John          Van Camp       64   Denver           CO      40      1
J             GUTIERREZ      64   Greeley          CO      40      1
Eric          Johnson        60                            40      1
Simon         Butterworth    70                            30      1
Ron           Baker          66   Fort Collins     CO      30      1
Earl          Beam           66   Denver           CO      30      1
Michael       Keyes          71                            20      1
Keith         Mullins        66   Denver           CO      20      1
Ed            Youngberg      74   Lakewood         CO      20      1
Wayne         Wathen         75   Littleton        CO      10      1
Scott         McFarland      65                            10      1
Alex          Hauzer         71   Golden           CO      10      1


Open Women

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Briana        Boehmer        38   Boulder          CO     100      1
Grace         Kuhura         23                           100      1
Megan         Derschang      26                    CO     100      1
Emma          Kenyon         28                            90      1
Lila          Crowley        11                    CO      90      1
Sarah         Bay            37   Niwot            CO      90      1
Laura         Dissly         20                    CO      80      1
Lindsey       Koch           20                            80      1
Nicole        Chyr           39   Englewood        CO      80      1
Anne          Jensen         38   Denver           CO      70      1
Axel          Leal           16   Johnstown        CO      70      1
Nichole       Long           26                            70      1
Jessie        Hecht          26   Aurora           CO      60      1
Lindsey       Knast          27                            60      1
Rochelle      Emerson        31   Denver           CO      60      1
Christie      Foster         29                            50      1
Jaime         Brenner        37   Denver           CO      50      1
Sara          Whatmore       32   Denver           CO      50      1
Caitlyn       Boyle          10   Littleton        CO      40      1
Michelle      Hurn           33                            40      1
Sarah         White          25   Littleton        CO      40      1
Karen         Manahan        33   Boulder          CO      30      1
Lisa          Sinclair       39   Fort Collins     CO      30      1
Nyla          Chamberlin     19                            30      1
Caitlin       Snow           34                            20      1
Erin          Kennedy        27   Denver           CO      20      1
Steph         Paine          30   Arvada           CO      20      1
Ashley        Pete           29   Highlands Ranch  CO      10      1
Emily         Hoffmann       18                            10      1
Page          Fisher         27   Denver           CO      10      1


Masters Women

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Julie         George         46   Denver           CO     100      1
Nicole        Aish           40                           100      1
Stacy         Totherow       49   Littleton        CO     100      1
Andrea        Fuller         42   Fort Collins     CO      90      1
Mandy         Jellerichs     42   Denver           CO      90      1
Terzah        Becker         43                            90      1
Jill          Howard         46   Highlands Ranch  CO      80      1
Michelle      Hancock        49   Denver           CO      80      1
Tara          Lovestead      40                            80      1
L             Serrano        44                            70      1
Michele       Crowley        43                    CO      70      1
Susan         Williams       47   Littleton        CO      70      1
Annette       Temple         45                            60      1
Jennifer      Hanratty       45   Evergreen        CO      60      1
Jill          Sellars        48   Louisville       CO      60      1
Jennifer      Moeller        42                            50      1
Julie         Campbell       43   Aurora           CO      50      1
Tracy         Daugherty      42   Denver           CO      50      1
Amy           Cromwell       43   Denver           CO      40      1
Jeannene      Gonzales       47   Denver           CO      40      1
Robin         Swift          45                            40      1
Julie         Huebner        45   Lakewood         CO      30      1
Michele       Deyoung        48                            30      1
Sara          Schaffer       48   Denver           CO      30      1
Jennifer      Salinas        40   Englewood        CO      20      1
Leslie        Sugianto       49                            20      1
Rachael       Capizzi        48   Denver           CO      20      1
Denise        Young          47   Brighton         CO      10      1
Jennifer      Bendell        45   Englewood        CO      10      1
Susie         Fagerness      45                            10      1


Grand Masters Female

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Judy          Chamberlin     58                           100      1
Kelly         Webster        50   Littleton        CO     100      1
Shannon       Teslow         52   Fort Collins     CO     100      1
Floriana      Lutz           54   Mead             CO      90      1
Junko         Kazukawa       53   Denver           CO      90      1
Michele       Scanlon        52                            90      1
Laura         Graziano       50                            80      1
Luanne        Burke          55   Denver           CO      80      1
Mick          Testa          59   Denver           CO      80      1
Elizabeth     Widner         52   Denver           CO      70      1
Sabrina       Robinson       59                            70      1
Sue           Contreras      51   Denver           CO      70      1
Carmen        Carmack        53   Fort Collins     CO      60      1
Christina     King           56   Arvada           CO      60      1
Diane         Groff          59                            60      1
Dorothy       Waterhouse     58   Arvada           CO      50      1
Marcia        Huber          59                            50      1
Vicki         Dehler         54   Westminster      CO      50      1
Eva           Van Harte      54   Littleton        CO      40      1
Monica        Gomez          55   Parker           CO      40      1
Tonya         Clement        53                            40      1
Carol         Stephens       56                            30      1
Jane          Allard         50   Brighton         CO      30      1
Robin         Anderson       51   Wheat Ridge      CO      30      1
Amy           Martien        54                            20      1
Lori          Woods          54   Englewood        CO      20      1
Mary Ann      Dixon          58   Parker           CO      20      1
Carol         Williamson     52   Johnstown        CO      10      1
Jill          Kerns          52   Littleton        CO      10      1
Julie         Shayne         54                            10      1


Senior Female

First Name    Last Name      Age  City            State  Points  Races
Joanne        Harms          65   Fort Collins     CO     180      2
Christine     Rodriguez      60   Lakewood         CO     100      1
Ellen         Rickert        64                           100      1
Amy           Lease          63   Denver           CO      90      1
Patricia      Jarrell        63                            90      1
Sally         Thomsen        60                    CO      90      1
Elizabeth     Conner         64                            80      1
Wendy         Goad           66   Arvada           CO      80      1
Betty         Aga            64                            70      1
Constance     Ahrnsbrak      77   Denver           CO      70      1
Kate          Sweeney        68   Denver           CO      70      1
Debbie        Crystal        62                            60      1
Laura         Hackney        60   Denver           CO      60      1
Elizabeth     Jay            69                            50      1
Marion        Amerman        60   Littleton        CO      50      1
Cathy         Haut           60   Lewes            DE      40      1
Patti         Tanaka         60                            40      1
Shelley       Rice           60                    CO      30      1
Taree         Muller         61                            30      1
JoAnn         Stibrich       60   Aurora           CO      20      1
Kathy         Cocetti        68                            20      1
Junita        Johannes       66   Platteville      CO      10      1
Sandy         Severson       60                            10      1


Google+